MPOCR 2021 - 3 KM
Mistrzostwa Polski OCR 2021
Organizator : OCR Polska
Data : 2021-09-11
Miejsce : Kutno
Dystans : 3 km
Zgłoszonych : 311
Wystartowało : 294
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 293
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna 1Moment startuCzas
netto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1SZCZECHLA Grzegorz 160CARBON SILESIA SPORTUSTROŃM Elite1M 1Carbon Silesia Sport2021-09-11 09:32:0700:15:30.45 5:0811,7
2OŚLIZŁO Tomasz 131SOCIOS SILESIAŚWIERKLANYM Elite2M 2SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 09:32:0700:15:30.50+00:00:005:0811,7
3WOJTYSZYN Wojciech 189EX TEAMNAMYSŁÓWM Elite3M 3Ex Team2021-09-11 09:32:0700:16:04.75+00:00:345:2011,2
4KRÓL Piotr 84SOCIOS SILESIARYBNIKM Elite4M 4SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 09:35:3100:16:35.75+00:01:055:3010,9
5JACIÓW Paweł 53WATAHAPRZEMYŚLM Elite5M 5WATAHA2021-09-11 09:35:3200:16:50.70+00:01:205:3510,7
6SERAFIŃSKI Maciej 150RAJSPORT ACTIVEKONINM Elite6M 6RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 09:32:0700:16:52.80+00:01:225:3610,7
7RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz 144RUNMAGEDDONBOGDANIECM Elite7M 7RUNMAGEDDON2021-09-11 09:35:3100:16:58.95+00:01:285:3810,6
8BUDZISZ Krzysztof 13SOCIOS SILESIABYTOMM 40-441M 8SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 10:58:5600:17:20.90+00:01:505:4510,4
9TRAPKOWSKI Przemysław 177XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 35-391M 9xRunners2021-09-11 10:41:0400:17:22.65+00:01:525:4610,4
10SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 168SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-291M 10SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 10:24:2200:17:32.80+00:02:025:4910,3
11KALWAS Mateusz 72RAJSPORT ACTIVEMAŃKOWOM 13-171M 11RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 11:19:2800:17:40.15+00:02:095:5210,2
12STAMATEL Sebastian 156RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-292M 122021-09-11 10:24:2200:17:46.05+00:02:155:5410,2
13KĄKOL Kacper 75BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAM Elite8M 13Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 09:37:4400:17:46.55+00:02:165:5410,2
14WÓJCIK Adam 193EX TEAMCHOCZNIAM 18-241M 14Ex Team2021-09-11 10:13:2100:17:50.30+00:02:195:5510,1
15LISOWSKI Grzegorz 94SOCIOS SILESIAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM 35-392M 15SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 10:50:0500:17:54.10+00:02:235:5610,1
16MARKOWSKI Fabian 105RAJSPORT ACTIVEGARZYNM Elite9M 16RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 09:45:1500:17:54.75+00:02:245:5610,1
17KALININ Jarosław 68RAJSPORT ACTIVEWROCŁAWM Elite10M 17RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 09:37:4400:17:59.50+00:02:295:5810,0
18SAŁATA Marcin 147RUNMAGEDDONWARSZAWAM Elite11M 18RUNAMGEDDON2021-09-11 09:37:4400:18:00.35+00:02:295:5810,0
19SZULWACH Cezary 167BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAM Elite12M 19Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 09:45:1500:18:00.45+00:02:305:5810,0
20LORYCH Krystian 96BIEGUN OCR TEAMBORKOWOM 40-442M 20Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 10:58:5700:18:02.35+00:02:315:5910,0
21WŁODARCZYK Dawid 187STRZELCEM 30-341M 212021-09-11 10:35:1300:18:03.55+00:02:335:5910,0
22SIKORA Adam 301MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCHM Elite13M 222021-09-11 09:49:2500:18:20.35+00:02:496:059,9
23DĄBROWSKI Radosław 22OCR TEAM DĘBICADĘBICAM 18-242M 232021-09-11 10:14:5300:18:24.05+00:02:536:069,8
24BARANAUSKAS Darius 5OCR BALTIC WARRIORSKAUNASM International1M 24OCR Baltic warriors2021-09-11 09:47:5800:18:27.15+00:02:566:079,8
25KIĘPISTY Patryk 76RAJSPORT ACTIVEŁÓDŹM 30-342M 25RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 10:33:2000:18:37.75+00:03:076:119,7
26PODGORSKI Marek 138RUNMAGEDDONWARSZAWAM 40-443M 26RUNAMGEDDON2021-09-11 10:58:5700:18:38.50+00:03:086:119,7
27KMIEĆ Adam 78CARBON SILESIA SPORTLUBLINIECM 35-393M 27Carbon Silesia Sport2021-09-11 10:51:4700:18:42.35+00:03:116:129,7
28WIERZBICKI Daniel 184KRAKÓWM 40-444M 28BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:07:2600:18:45.40+00:03:146:139,6
29MIKULEWICZ Przemysław 109MOVE. TEAMWŁOCŁAWEKM 30-343M 292021-09-11 10:37:0300:18:46.85+00:03:166:149,6
30OLICHOWSKI Mateusz 129WOLFTEAMNAKIELNOM Elite14M 302021-09-11 09:45:1500:18:48.60+00:03:186:149,6
31KOZUBEK Sebastian 82RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 30-344M 31RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 10:20:1800:18:49.45+00:03:196:159,6
32SIKORA Adam 152MAD RUNNERSMIEROSZÓWM 25-293M 32Mad Runners2021-09-11 10:25:4900:18:51.40+00:03:206:159,6
33DASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata 21POWER TRAININGPŁOCKK Elite1K 1Power Training2021-09-11 09:59:5000:18:53.80+00:03:236:169,6
34PISKAŁA Daniel 135POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 40-445M 33Power Training2021-09-11 11:01:0200:18:54.15+00:03:236:169,6
35MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian 107WATAHAWROCŁAWM 25-294M 34WATAHA2021-09-11 10:20:1800:19:09.00+00:03:386:219,4
36ŁOSIN Marta 97BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAK Elite2K 2Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 09:59:4700:19:09.75+00:03:396:219,4
37JAGODZIŃSKI Karol 54POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM Elite15M 35Power Training2021-09-11 09:37:4400:19:11.60+00:03:416:229,4
38GŁYK Łukasz 42CARBON SILESIA SPORTMYSŁOWICEM 25-295M 36Carbon Silesia Sport2021-09-11 10:24:2200:19:13.00+00:03:426:239,4
39FORMELA Piotr 31BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDAŃSKM 35-394M 37Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 10:41:0400:19:14.90+00:03:446:239,4
40ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof 130JUNGLE NEXTREMEPŁOCKM 25-296M 382021-09-11 10:27:2200:19:21.75+00:03:516:259,3
41SITKO Marcin 154CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEM 25-297M 39Carbon Silesia Sport2021-09-11 10:24:2200:19:22.55+00:03:526:269,3
42GAWLAK Damian 39OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMWARSZAWAM 25-298M 40Obstacle Center Team2021-09-11 10:21:5400:19:23.10+00:03:526:269,3
43MIŁOŚ Tomasz 111BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAM 35-395M 412021-09-11 10:44:3700:19:30.00+00:03:596:289,3
44PUSTOŁA Maksymilian 141OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMCHROŚLAM 13-172M 42Obstacle Center Team2021-09-11 11:19:2800:19:31.75+00:04:016:299,3
45KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof 80RUNMAGEDDONCIECHANÓWM 30-345M 43RUNAMGEDDON2021-09-11 10:31:3900:19:42.65+00:04:126:329,2
46SZKURŁAT Tomasz 162NADARZYNM 35-396M 44Power Training2021-09-11 10:46:4400:19:42.95+00:04:126:329,2
47ZALEJASZ Sylwester 198XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 35-397M 45xRunners2021-09-11 10:44:3700:19:44.00+00:04:136:339,2
48SZULWACH Maciek 165BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAM 45-491M 46Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 11:13:4400:19:44.10+00:04:136:339,2
49PASOŃ Tomasz 132EX TEAMRASZOWAM 35-398M 47Ex Team2021-09-11 10:55:2400:19:49.35+00:04:186:359,1
50GOLEC Rafał 44IWONEX DRUKARNIAKRZESK KRÓLOWA NIWAM 30-346M 482021-09-11 10:33:1900:19:54.20+00:04:236:369,1
51CHŁĄD Aleksander 15EX TEAMPRZYSIECZM 35-399M 49Ex Team2021-09-11 10:54:1400:20:05.25+00:04:346:409,0
52BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz 12RUNMAGEDDONBUKOWIECM International2M 502021-09-11 09:47:0100:20:09.05+00:04:386:419,0
53MÓRAWSKI Mieszko 122POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM Elite16M 51Power Training2021-09-11 09:45:1500:20:11.25+00:04:406:428,9
54MAŁYSIAK Jarosław 103DRAGON RUNNERSGILOWICEM 35-3910M 52Dragon Runners2021-09-11 10:50:0500:20:18.35+00:04:476:448,9
55STOKOWSKI Dariusz 158RUNMAGEDDONCIECHANÓWM 30-347M 53RUNMAGEDDON2021-09-11 10:29:3500:20:23.30+00:04:526:468,9
56WIENDLOCHA Paweł 183SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 40-446M 54SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 11:07:2600:20:23.60+00:04:536:468,9
57JÓZEFIAK Łukasz 64BIEGUNOCR TEAMPSZCZOLKIM 40-447M 55Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 11:01:0000:20:24.90+00:04:546:468,9
58WYSŁUCH Iza 194RUDA ŚLĄSKAK Elite3K 32021-09-11 10:02:1900:20:25.85+00:04:556:468,8
59MILCZAREK Dawid 238POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI KLESZCZÓWŁUSZCZANOWICEM Open1M 562021-09-11 11:52:5400:20:28.75+00:04:586:498,8
60MALCZEWSKI Daniel 100RAJSPORT ACTIVERĄBIEŃM 13-173M 572021-09-11 10:48:3000:20:31.15+00:05:006:488,8
61KOLCZYN Magdalena 303BEFIT24TEAMK Elite4K 42021-09-11 10:04:2200:20:34.00+00:05:036:498,8
62WAŁDOWSKI Dominik 180XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 40-448M 58xRunners2021-09-11 10:58:5700:20:37.05+00:05:066:508,8
63WOŁCZEK Paulina 190EX TEAMWĘGORZEWOK Elite5K 5Ex Team2021-09-11 10:02:2000:20:37.45+00:05:076:508,8
64KALINOWSKI Krystian 70IŁAWAM Elite17M 592021-09-11 09:35:3200:20:37.85+00:05:076:508,8
65BAŁDYGA Miłosz 298M Open2M 602021-09-11 11:25:3800:20:38.50+00:05:086:518,8
66CHMIELORZ Józef 16CARBON SILESIA SPORTLĘDZINYM 35-3911M 61Carbon Silesia Sport2021-09-11 10:41:0400:20:38.90+00:05:086:518,8
67KURTA Rafał 90XRUNNERSSIERPCM 18-243M 62xRunners2021-09-11 10:13:1900:20:57.70+00:05:276:578,6
68HANYK Lukáš 50CHALLENGERKOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍM International3M 632021-09-11 09:48:1300:21:02.00+00:05:316:598,6
69JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir 61BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWOLEGIONOWOM 40-449M 64Bestie OCR Legionowo2021-09-11 11:07:2600:21:07.85+00:05:377:008,6
70ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł 172LEGNICAM 30-348M 652021-09-11 10:31:3900:21:12.60+00:05:427:028,5
71CZACHURSKI Mateusz 19EX TEAMBOCHNIAM 30-349M 66Ex Team2021-09-11 10:29:3500:21:12.80+00:05:427:028,5
72JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik 65RAJSPORT ACTIVEGARZYNM 35-3912M 67RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 10:51:4700:21:13.25+00:05:427:028,5
72MULCZYŃSKI Piotr 240BOŻEWOM Open3M 672021-09-11 12:05:3600:21:13.25+00:05:427:028,5
74WIECZOREK Mateusz 182XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 25-299M 69xRunners2021-09-11 10:20:1800:21:20.70+00:05:507:058,5
75KURACH Stanisław 89DZIADY OCRWARKAM 50+1M 70Dziady OCR2021-09-11 11:23:2300:21:21.25+00:05:507:058,5
76STUDNIARZ Michał 159ŁAZISKA GÓRNEM 30-3410M 71SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 10:35:1300:21:25.20+00:05:547:068,4
77SZCZEPANIK Michał 161OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMWARSZAWAM 25-2910M 72Obstacle Center Team2021-09-11 10:29:3500:21:27.85+00:05:577:078,4
78POVOLNÝ Lukáš 140GLADIATOR RACE TEAMPŘELOUČM International4M 732021-09-11 09:48:1300:21:27.95+00:05:577:078,4
79PERKOWSKI Paweł 133POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 35-3913M 74Power Training2021-09-11 10:54:1400:21:30.85+00:06:007:088,4
80MIZGALSKI Jacek 116DZIADY OCRJAROCINM 45-492M 75Dziady OCR2021-09-11 11:13:4400:21:32.65+00:06:027:098,4
81GABRYŚ Piotr 33SPARTAN TEAMKALETYM 13-174M 762021-09-11 11:19:2800:21:34.25+00:06:037:098,4
82KRYSZTOFIAK Damian 86UNITED RUNNERSNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIM Elite18M 77United Runners2021-09-11 09:47:0100:21:38.90+00:06:087:118,3
83KOZUBEK Seweryn 83RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 25-2911M 78RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 10:35:1300:21:45.10+00:06:147:138,3
84GAWIN Krzysiek 38WIĘCKOWICEM 35-3914M 79BeFit24Team2021-09-11 10:48:2800:21:46.50+00:06:167:138,3
85TOMAKA Tomasz 175RAJSPORT ACTIVERZESZÓWM 25-2912M 80RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 10:20:1800:21:51.25+00:06:207:158,3
86MISSALA Mateusz 112POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEM 40-4410M 81Power Training2021-09-11 11:01:0200:21:51.45+00:06:217:158,3
87CZACH Tobiasz 18CARPATHIAN RUNNERSRZESZÓWM 30-3411M 822021-09-11 10:37:0300:21:53.10+00:06:227:168,3
88FARKOWSKI Konrad 30EX TEAMMYSIADŁOM 35-3915M 83Ex Team2021-09-11 10:41:0400:21:54.30+00:06:237:168,2
89DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz 25XRUNNERSGDYNIAM 40-4411M 84xRunners2021-09-11 11:01:0200:22:03.80+00:06:337:198,2
90SZTYLKA Karol 164BEST BEASTSPOTĘGOWOM 18-244M 85Best Beasts2021-09-11 10:13:2100:22:08.70+00:06:387:218,2
91GAWRYLUK Marcin 40BIFROST OCRBIAŁYSTOKM 35-3916M 862021-09-11 10:51:4700:22:11.25+00:06:407:228,1
92ZABOROWSKI Łukasz 196RAJSPORT ACTIVEPŁOCKM 35-3917M 87RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 10:57:2700:22:12.05+00:06:417:228,1
93KMIECIAK Jakub 77DIRTY SPARROWSSULĘCINEKM 18-245M 88Dirty Sparrows2021-09-11 10:14:5300:22:19.00+00:06:487:248,1
94JUSZKIRWICZ Oliwka 66RAJSPORTACTIVEGARZYNK 13-171K 6RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 11:42:0700:22:29.20+00:06:587:288,0
95WITKA Patryk 186MAD RUNNERSNOWA RUDAM Elite19M 892021-09-11 09:46:5900:22:31.80+00:07:017:288,0
96DŁUGOSZ Łukasz 213OSPRO OCRZIELONA GÓRAM Open4M 90OSPRO OCR2021-09-11 12:06:4500:22:32.30+00:07:017:308,0
97MISSALA Magdalena 113POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEK Elite6K 7Power Training2021-09-11 10:02:1900:22:42.65+00:07:127:328,0
98CZAPRAN Marek 20XRUNNERSGDANSKM 35-3918M 91xRunners2021-09-11 10:44:3700:22:45.80+00:07:157:337,9
99SERAFIŃSKI Robert 151RAJSPORT ACTIVEKONINM 50+2M 92RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 11:23:2300:22:49.35+00:07:187:347,9
99TESKA Patrycja 173BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAK 13-172K 8Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 11:40:0000:22:49.35+00:07:187:347,9
101GOLDA Michał 43MAD RUNNERSMIŁOSZYCEM 35-3919M 93Mad Runners2021-09-11 10:48:3000:22:50.80+00:07:207:357,9
102ILNICKI Darek 52DRAGON RUNNERSŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEM 35-3920M 94Dragon Runners2021-09-11 10:44:3700:22:52.20+00:07:217:357,9
103GAWORSKI Bartłomiej 219ALBO_GRUBO_ALBO_WCAKECZĘSTOCHOWAM Open5M 952021-09-11 12:04:4100:22:56.65+00:07:267:377,9
104KALINOWSKI Szymon 225VIKINGS RUN TEAMOPOCZNOM Open6M 96Vikings Run Team2021-09-11 11:52:0200:22:59.85+00:07:297:387,9
105WITKA Patryk 315NOWA RUDAM Open7M 972021-09-11 11:11:2400:23:01.35+00:07:307:387,8
106SADOWSKI Michał 146POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 35-3921M 98Power Training2021-09-11 10:55:2200:23:10.55+00:07:407:417,8
107KULAGA Peter 87DRAGON RUNNERSKRAKOWM 35-3922M 99Dragon Runners2021-09-11 10:50:0500:23:10.65+00:07:407:417,8
108MORAWSKI Grzegorz 121WARSZAWAM 35-3923M 1002021-09-11 10:46:4400:23:13.00+00:07:427:427,8
109ZALEJASZ Paulina 199XRUNNERSGDAŃSKK Elite7K 9xRunners2021-09-11 10:04:2300:23:17.10+00:07:467:447,8
110WOŁOSZYN Tomek 258SOCIOS SILESIATARNOWSKIE GÓRYM Open8M 101SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 12:01:3600:23:18.00+00:07:477:447,8
111KULON Grzegorz 88BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWM 40-4412M 102BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:05:4600:23:21.45+00:07:517:457,7
112ZIEMNICKI Tomasz 202FIT & MORE RYBNIKCZERWIONKA - LESZCZYNYM 40-4413M 103Fit & More Rybnik2021-09-11 11:09:2100:23:22.80+00:07:527:457,7
113KALISZYK Grzegorz 71MAD RUNNERSWAŁBRZYCHM 45-493M 1042021-09-11 11:11:2400:23:23.00+00:07:527:467,7
114BŁĘDZKI Adam 10DIRTY SPARROWSLUBASZM 30-3412M 105Dirty Sparrows2021-09-11 10:37:0300:23:32.30+00:08:017:497,7
115CZARNECKI Piotr 211TARCHOŚFIRYWARSZAWAM Open9M 1062021-09-11 12:01:3600:23:39.80+00:08:097:517,6
116TOMAN Karolina 176RYBNIKK 25-291K 102021-09-11 11:27:5100:23:41.60+00:08:117:527,6
117MISSALA Michał 114POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 45-494M 107Power Training2021-09-11 11:13:4500:23:43.95+00:08:137:527,6
118PUZDROWSKI Jarek 142BIEGUN_OCR_TEAMGDYNIAM 30-3413M 108Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 10:31:3900:23:48.00+00:08:177:547,6
119SIROCKI Dawid 153BIEGUN OCR TEAMSZEMUDM 30-3414M 1092021-09-11 10:39:1300:23:54.05+00:08:237:567,6
120SZTAJER Bartek 163SOCIOS SILESIABĘDZINM 35-3924M 110SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 10:46:4400:23:57.15+00:08:267:577,5
121DUDA Grzegorz 27BEST BEASTSSŁUPSKM 40-4414M 111Best Beasts2021-09-11 11:03:5000:23:59.50+00:08:297:587,5
122FARKOWSKI Konrad 268EX TEAMKUTNOM Open10M 1122021-09-11 12:16:0800:24:04.35+00:08:337:597,5
123DUKIEWICZ Dariusz 28PIŁAM Elite20M 113WOLF TEAM2021-09-11 09:47:0100:24:06.10+00:08:358:007,5
124PLUCIŃSKI Jakub 136DRAGON RUNNERSKRAKÓWM 30-3415M 114Dragon Runners2021-09-11 10:31:3900:24:18.00+00:08:478:047,4
125KUCZ Wojciech 230UNITED RUNNERSWARSZAWAM Open11M 115United Runners2021-09-11 12:06:4600:24:18.75+00:08:488:047,4
126GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł 35ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAM 30-3416M 1162021-09-11 10:37:0300:24:25.95+00:08:558:067,4
127MOCZKO Sebastian 117ZAWADAM 40-4415M 1172021-09-11 11:09:2100:24:26.50+00:08:568:077,4
128CHARUSTA Martyna 14BEFIT24TEAMTARGANICEK 25-292K 11BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:30:0700:24:28.15+00:08:578:077,4
129JASIŃSKA Alicja 59GORĄCY POTOK TEAMŻYRAKÓWK 18-241K 122021-09-11 11:27:5100:24:28.55+00:08:588:077,4
130GRZEGORZYCA Damian 48OCR BANINOBANINOM 45-495M 118OCR BANINO2021-09-11 11:18:0300:24:30.30+00:08:598:087,4
131MOKSIK Jan 119FIT & MORE RYBNIKRYBNIKM 45-496M 119Fit & More Rybnik2021-09-11 11:15:4200:24:34.75+00:09:048:097,4
132ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław 201FIT & MORE RYBNIKRYBNIKM 45-497M 120Fit & More Rybnik2021-09-11 11:18:0400:24:50.55+00:09:208:157,3
133SOBAŃSKI Maciej 308WARSZAWAM 25-2913M 1212021-09-11 11:46:3000:24:51.55+00:09:218:157,3
134ŚWIĄDER Andrzej 170WIELICZKAM 40-4416M 122BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:03:5100:25:02.95+00:09:328:197,2
135HAJEWSKI Michał 49DZIADY OCRDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 40-4417M 1232021-09-11 11:05:4600:25:06.65+00:09:368:207,2
136KALINOWSKI Arkadiusz 69GDAŃSKM 50+3M 1242021-09-11 11:23:2300:25:12.25+00:09:418:227,2
137SZYMAŃSKI Artur 250CALISTHENICS PŁOCKPŁOCKM Open12M 125Calisthenics Płock2021-09-11 12:00:2700:25:16.75+00:09:468:237,1
138KWIATKOWSKI Michał 91BIFROSTNOWINKAM 35-3925M 1262021-09-11 10:48:2900:25:22.25+00:09:518:257,1
139DRZEWIECKI Marcin 26MAD RUNNERSWAŁBRZYCHM 35-3926M 127Mad Runners2021-09-11 10:50:0500:25:25.45+00:09:558:267,1
140DĄBROWSKI Tomasz 23MOVEMENT ARENASUWAŁKIM 30-3417M 128Movement Arena2021-09-11 10:33:2200:25:26.90+00:09:568:267,1
141BIGOS Daniel 9LUBLINM 18-246M 1292021-09-11 10:14:5300:25:28.85+00:09:588:277,1
142BOGOBOWICZ Dominik 207CZĘSTOCHOWAM Open13M 1302021-09-11 11:57:0400:25:29.90+00:09:598:277,1
143BEDNARZ Paweł 205ZAWIERCIEM Open14M 1312021-09-11 12:04:4100:25:46.95+00:10:168:337,0
144MALCZEWSKI Tomasz 101RAJSPORT ACTIVERĄBIEŃM 35-3927M 132RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 11:21:0800:25:53.45+00:10:238:357,0
145MACHTYL Zygmunt 98BEST BEASTSBIERKOWOM 45-498M 1332021-09-11 11:13:4500:25:55.90+00:10:258:367,0
146PIOTROWSKI Kamil 134DIRTY SPARROWSZALASEWOM 25-2914M 1342021-09-11 10:25:4900:25:57.20+00:10:268:377,0
147JESKA Tomasz 62DIRTY SPARROWSŁUKOWOM 40-4418M 1352021-09-11 11:09:2100:26:00.75+00:10:308:386,9
148TUWALSKI Bernard 178OSPRO OCRWARSZAWAM 50+4M 136OSPRO OCR2021-09-11 11:23:2300:26:09.55+00:10:398:416,9
149JARZYNA Bartłomiej 58OSPRO OCRBRWINÓWM 45-499M 137OSPRO OCR2021-09-11 11:15:4200:26:24.20+00:10:538:466,8
150RYKOWSKI Arkadiusz 286KUTNO BIEGAKUTNOM Open15M 1382021-09-11 12:16:0700:26:31.15+00:11:008:486,8
151RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka 145GORĄCY POTOK TEAMBOGDANIECK Elite8K 13Gorący Potok Team2021-09-11 09:59:4900:26:32.35+00:11:018:486,8
152MEŃKO Michał 304BIEGUN OCR TEAMRUMIAM 18-247M 139Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 10:39:1300:26:37.80+00:11:078:506,8
153OLAS Piotr 128HUSARIA RACE TEAMROZPRZAM 25-2915M 1402021-09-11 10:21:5400:26:38.70+00:11:088:506,8
154GAŃKO Karolina 36OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMDĘBE WIELKIEK 25-293K 14Obstacle Center Team2021-09-11 11:30:0800:26:41.35+00:11:108:516,8
155TKACZYK Michał 174OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIM 25-2916M 141Obstacle Center Team2021-09-11 10:25:4900:26:42.70+00:11:128:526,8
156NIKIEL Dariusz 125DIRTY SPARROWSWĄGROWIECM 40-4419M 142Dirty Sparrows2021-09-11 11:05:4600:26:43.60+00:11:138:526,8
157BARANOWSKA Katarzyna 6GORĄCY POTOK TEAMWŁOCŁAWEKK Elite9K 15Gorący Potok Team2021-09-11 09:59:4900:26:56.10+00:11:258:566,7
158KOZŁOWSKI Jakub 81PUŁAWYM 25-2917M 1432021-09-11 10:21:5400:27:00.85+00:11:308:586,7
159MATYSIAK Przemysław 106KOBYLINM 13-175M 1442021-09-11 11:21:0700:27:10.55+00:11:409:016,6
160HEŁMECKI Mateusz 51DRAGON RUNNERSCHEŁMIECM 30-3418M 1452021-09-11 10:33:2200:27:12.00+00:11:419:026,6
161WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert 185NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEM 40-4420M 1462021-09-11 11:07:2600:27:13.95+00:11:439:026,6
162LELAS Ewa 92OSPRO NINJA ACADEMYWOLA MROKOWSKAK 13-173K 162021-09-11 11:40:0200:27:19.10+00:11:489:046,6
163BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie 3CZECHNINJACOMMUNITYDLOUHÉ 16K Elite10K 172021-09-11 10:07:5200:27:19.55+00:11:499:046,6
164ZYGMUNCIAK Jakub 203WARSZAWAM 13-176M 1472021-09-11 11:21:0700:27:28.35+00:11:579:076,6
165JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 56DZIADY OCRWARSZAWAM 50+5M 1482021-09-11 11:25:3800:27:50.30+00:12:199:146,5
166WIŚNIEWSKI Michał 255BEST BEASTBIERKOWOM Open16M 149Best Beasts2021-09-11 11:56:0300:28:14.80+00:12:449:226,4
167PORCZYK Zbigniew 139POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 35-3928M 150Power Training2021-09-11 10:54:1400:28:53.60+00:13:239:356,3
168DURKA Michał 215CALISTHENICS PŁOCKPŁOCKM Open17M 151Calisthenics Płock2021-09-11 11:50:5000:28:55.25+00:13:249:366,2
169GÓRZYŃSKI Konrad 46BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWOWARSZAWAM 13-177M 1522021-09-11 11:19:2800:28:59.10+00:13:289:376,2
170LOMNICKÁ Tereza 95CHALLENGERPARDUBICEK Elite11K 182021-09-11 10:07:5100:29:01.90+00:13:319:386,2
171PIĘTA Łukasz 247UNITED RUNNERSWARSZAWAM Open18M 153United Runners2021-09-11 11:53:3900:29:11.20+00:13:409:416,2
172SCHMIDT Paweł 149BEFIT24TEAMJERZMANOWICEM 45-4910M 154BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:15:4200:29:12.25+00:13:419:426,2
173JABŁONKA Bartosz 223ŁÓDŹM Open19M 1552021-09-11 12:05:3600:29:26.25+00:13:559:466,1
174KOWALSKI Mateusz 229DIRTY SPARROWSMOSINAM Open20M 1562021-09-11 11:58:1500:29:36.00+00:14:059:506,1
175KRYSTA Sylwia 85SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAK 30-341K 19SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 11:31:5000:29:41.45+00:14:119:516,1
176GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 34ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAK 35-391K 202021-09-11 11:31:5000:29:44.75+00:14:149:526,1
177OŚCIK Krzysztof 243VIKINGS RUN TEAMWOLBÓRZM Open21M 157Vikings Run Team2021-09-11 11:58:1500:29:59.90+00:14:299:576,0
178CIMBUREK Ludvik 17CZEXXXVELEŇM International5M 1582021-09-11 09:48:1100:30:16.05+00:14:4510:036,0
179BRACHACZEK Bartosz 11POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 30-3419M 159Power Training2021-09-11 10:39:1300:30:30.85+00:15:0010:075,9
180GARNUSZEK Anita 37POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAK 30-342K 21Power Training2021-09-11 11:31:5000:30:40.65+00:15:1010:115,9
181KOLEGOWICZ Klaudia 79BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWK 30-343K 222021-09-11 11:37:0900:30:47.55+00:15:1710:135,9
182BORYCZKA Roman 208USZYCEM Open22M 1602021-09-11 12:01:3600:30:56.00+00:15:2510:165,8
183CZERWIŃSKI Grzegorz 316KUTNOM Open23M 1612021-09-11 12:15:1300:31:01.50+00:15:3110:185,8
184 320  12021-09-11 12:15:1200:31:06.20+00:15:3510:195,8
185ZIEMBA Krzysztof 262GORZKOWICEM Open24M 1622021-09-11 11:56:0200:31:08.75+00:15:3810:205,8
186JERMAKOWICZ Bartłomiej 224POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM Open25M 163Power Training2021-09-11 11:57:0400:31:24.25+00:15:5310:255,8
187WEJKNIS Krzysztof 181ŁUKTAM 40-4421M 1642021-09-11 11:11:2400:31:27.95+00:15:5710:265,7
188DAMPS Katarzyna 313SKRZESZEWOK 45-491K 232021-09-11 11:47:5400:31:40.30+00:16:0910:315,7
189ŚWIĄDER Julia 171WIELICZKAK 13-174K 24BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:40:0200:31:57.25+00:16:2610:365,7
190MIKOŁAJEK Robert 108OŁAWAM 40-4422M 1652021-09-11 11:05:4600:31:59.70+00:16:2910:375,6
191MIROWSKI Jacek 239FABRYKA DZIKAKSAWERÓWM Open26M 1662021-09-11 12:05:3600:32:01.55+00:16:3110:385,6
192MILBRANT Michał 110CS BŁONIEBŁONIEM 35-3929M 1672021-09-11 10:46:4400:32:11.95+00:16:4110:415,6
193LISIECKI Rajmund 93BIEGOWE NYGUSYOTRĘBUSYM 40-4423M 1682021-09-11 11:09:2100:32:24.85+00:16:5410:455,6
194ZASADOWSKI Bartek 200BIEGOWE NYGUSYCHRZANÓW MAŁYM 45-4911M 169biegowe nygusy2021-09-11 11:18:0300:32:50.35+00:17:1910:545,5
195KOWALCZYK Gosia 228RAJSPORT ACTIVEDOBROŃK Open1K 252021-09-11 11:52:5500:32:54.05+00:17:2310:555,5
196KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz 302GDAŃSKM Open27M 1702021-09-11 12:17:0900:32:55.70+00:17:2510:565,5
197CHROBOK Michał 210GOŁKOWICEM Open28M 1712021-09-11 12:06:4500:33:11.90+00:17:4111:015,4
198GÓRECKI Piotr 221ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAM Open29M 1722021-09-11 11:50:5000:33:44.60+00:18:1411:125,4
199ZAWADKA Sebastian 261CELESTYNÓWM Open30M 1732021-09-11 12:02:5200:33:45.00+00:18:1411:125,4
200PIERZGALSKI Piotr 246CASTORAMA TEAMBYDGOSZCZM Open31M 1742021-09-11 11:53:3900:33:49.65+00:18:1911:145,3
201MARKOWSKA Nikola 104GARZYNK 13-175K 262021-09-11 11:40:0100:34:48.00+00:19:1711:335,2
202WOŁCZYK Mariusz 257CZELADŹM Open32M 1752021-09-11 12:06:4500:34:49.35+00:19:1811:345,2
203ALAMENCIAK Angelika 1DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNOGNIEZNOK 25-294K 272021-09-11 11:30:0800:34:55.00+00:19:2411:365,2
204KACZMAREK Monika 67WF TEAMDĘBNOK Elite12K 28WF TEAM2021-09-11 10:04:2300:35:04.85+00:19:3411:395,2
205BUDNY Maksymilian 209SPARTAN TEAM KALETYKALETYM Open33M 1762021-09-11 11:46:3100:35:23.05+00:19:5211:475,1
206MARZEC Martyna 237SPARTAN TEAMKALETYK Open2K 292021-09-11 11:47:5400:35:27.35+00:19:5611:495,1
207SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna 289KUTNO BIEGAKUTNOK Open3K 30Debiutanci Kutno2021-09-11 12:09:4100:35:31.25+00:20:0011:475,1
208PIELESZ Izabela 245CIESZYNK Open4K 312021-09-11 11:56:0200:35:32.60+00:20:0211:485,1
209NIZIOŁ Patryk 126BEST BEASTSKOBYLNICAM 18-248M 177Best Beasts2021-09-11 10:13:2200:35:42.40+00:20:1111:515,1
210ŚWIĄTEK Aleksandra 251SPARTAN TEAM KALETYKALETYK Open5K 322021-09-11 11:47:5300:35:52.40+00:20:2111:575,0
211LEŚNICZAK Barbara 233ZIELONKAK Open6K 332021-09-11 11:52:5500:36:06.70+00:20:3611:595,0
212GŁOWACKI Franek 41WARSZAWAM 13-178M 1782021-09-11 11:21:0700:36:24.25+00:20:5312:055,0
213LASKOWSKI Przemysław 232CALISTHENICS PŁOCKPŁOCKM Open34M 1792021-09-11 11:58:1500:36:49.75+00:21:1912:134,9
214NOWAKOWSKI Dominik 242STOWARZYSZENIE EXSTREMALNIPARLINEKM Open35M 1802021-09-11 12:04:4000:36:55.65+00:21:2512:154,9
215KAMIŃSKA Justyna 73DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNOGNIEZNOK 30-344K 342021-09-11 11:31:5000:37:06.95+00:21:3612:194,9
216DYSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz 267DRAPICHRUSTYKUTNOM Open36M 1812021-09-11 12:13:5000:37:07.05+00:21:3612:194,9
217ŁUKOWCZYK Tymoteusz 278KUTNOM Open37M 1822021-09-11 12:17:5500:37:08.75+00:21:3812:204,9
218RAJNICH Tomasz 143SPARTAN TEAMKALETYM 13-179M 183Spartan Team Kalety2021-09-11 11:25:3800:37:13.30+00:21:4212:214,9
219WYSOCKA Klaudia 195CARBON SILESIA SPORTŁUBNIANYK 30-345K 35Carbon Silesia Sport2021-09-11 11:37:0800:37:18.15+00:21:4712:234,8
220SMORAWSKI Łukasz 319KUTNOM Open38M 1842021-09-11 12:13:4900:37:27.25+00:21:5612:264,8
221PODOLSKI Bartłomiej 317TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM Open39M 1852021-09-11 12:17:0900:37:29.55+00:21:5912:274,8
222WINKLER Mateusz 253VIKINGS RUN TEAMTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM Open40M 186Vikings Run Team2021-09-11 11:53:4000:37:41.05+00:22:1012:314,8
223URBAŃSKA-KULON Katarzyna 179BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWK 40-441K 36BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:42:0700:37:48.45+00:22:1812:334,8
224KŁOS Cezary 227CIECHOCINEKM Open41M 1872021-09-11 11:52:0200:38:12.20+00:22:4112:414,7
225MOJAK Joanna 118EX TEAMPOGORZELAK 30-346K 37Ex Team2021-09-11 11:33:5800:38:14.35+00:22:4312:424,7
226OGIŃSKI Szymon 127ŁÓDŹM 35-3930M 1882021-09-11 10:55:2400:38:30.50+00:23:0012:474,7
227SKOCZYLAS Łukasz 249ŚWIDNIKM Open42M 1892021-09-11 12:00:2800:38:34.15+00:23:0312:484,7
228WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon 307SIECIEŃM Open43M 1902021-09-11 11:44:0000:39:33.50+00:24:0313:084,6
229MUSIK Patrycja 241SPARTAN TEAMKALETYK Open7K 382021-09-11 11:47:5400:39:36.25+00:24:0513:094,6
230BIELAK Adrianna 206SMARDZEWICEK Open8K 39Vikings Run Team2021-09-11 11:50:5000:39:38.00+00:24:0713:104,6
231ŚWIERC Damian 252SPARTAN TEAMKALETYM Open44M 1912021-09-11 12:07:3000:39:55.65+00:24:2513:154,5
232GRUSZFELD Przemek 222WARSZAWAM Open45M 1922021-09-11 11:52:0200:40:35.90+00:25:0513:284,5
233FRANCZYSZYN-PORTKA Magdalena 32POZNAŃK 40-442K 40Dirty Sparrows2021-09-11 11:44:0000:40:37.50+00:25:0713:294,4
234BARTOSIEWICZ Przemysław 204KOLUSZKIM Open46M 1932021-09-11 12:05:3700:41:13.15+00:25:4213:414,4
235MAJEWSKI Jakub 235BODY ARMOR SKILLSKUTNOM Open47M 1942021-09-11 12:02:5400:41:23.35+00:25:5213:444,4
236MAĆKOWSKA Edyta 314PŁOCKK Open9K 412021-09-11 12:17:0900:41:37.85+00:26:0713:494,3
237KLAWCZYŃSKI Karol 226KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄM Open48M 1952021-09-11 11:52:0100:41:53.45+00:26:2313:544,3
238MARCIŃCZAK Amelia 236UJAZDK Open10K 42Vikings Run Team2021-09-11 11:52:5600:43:34.00+00:28:0314:284,1
239GRABOWSKA Izabela 47BEST BEASTSSŁUPSKK 35-392K 43Best Beasts2021-09-11 11:33:5800:43:42.30+00:28:1114:314,1
240CZERWONIEC Andrzej 212ŁÓDŹM Open49M 1962021-09-11 12:17:0900:43:46.20+00:28:1514:324,1
241ROJEK Mateusz 248WARSZAWAM Open50M 1972021-09-11 12:02:5300:44:03.15+00:28:3214:384,1
242AMBROZIAK Erwin 264KUTNOM Open51M 1982021-09-11 12:09:4200:44:10.80+00:28:4014:404,1
243GAWLIŃSKI Mateusz 218CALISTHENICS PŁOCKPŁOCKM Open52M 199Calisthenics Płock2021-09-11 11:50:5100:44:33.20+00:29:0214:484,1
244DOBROWOLSKA Dorota 214ACTIVE FLOWSOPOTK Open11K 442021-09-11 11:57:0400:45:01.00+00:29:3014:574,0
245KACPRZAK Beata 274KUTNO BIEGAOPORÓWK Open12K 452021-09-11 12:12:4000:47:45.40+00:32:1415:513,8
246ZAMBRZYCKA Karolina 297KUTNOK Open13K 462021-09-11 12:12:4200:47:51.75+00:32:2115:533,8
247SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka 291KUTNO BIEGAKUTNOK Open14K 472021-09-11 12:12:4200:48:11.70+00:32:4116:003,7
248OLCZAK Jarek 282KUTNOM Open53M 2002021-09-11 12:09:4100:48:14.45+00:32:4416:013,7
249WNOROWSKA Magdalena 256OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMŁOMIANKIK Open15K 482021-09-11 12:00:2800:48:45.60+00:33:1516:113,7
250DYLUS Artur 216CHORZÓWM Open54M 2012021-09-11 12:04:4000:48:47.70+00:33:1716:123,7
251KURLAPSKA Anna 231BEST BEASTSSŁUPSKK Open16K 49Best Beasts2021-09-11 11:58:1500:49:05.40+00:33:3416:183,7
252ZAKRZEWSKA Elżbieta 296KUTNOK Open17K 502021-09-11 12:43:1900:49:48.70+00:34:1816:323,6
253GAWROŃSKA Renata 271KUTNOK Open18K 512021-09-11 12:43:2000:49:49.75+00:34:1916:333,6
254CZARNECKA Agnieszka 266KUTNOK Open19K 522021-09-11 12:43:2000:49:50.00+00:34:1916:363,6
255ZAJĄC Paweł 259MIEROSZÓWM Open55M 2022021-09-11 12:01:3600:49:59.40+00:34:2816:363,6
256ZASADOWSKA Justyna 260BIEGOWE NYGUSYCHRZANÓW MAŁYK Open20K 53biegowe nygusy2021-09-11 12:02:5300:50:03.10+00:34:3216:373,6
257GILARSKA Marta 220BIEGOWE NYGUSYBRWINÓWK Open21K 542021-09-11 12:02:5300:50:03.60+00:34:3316:373,6
258SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz 292KUTNO BIEGAKUTNOM Open56M 2032021-09-11 12:15:1300:50:23.70+00:34:5316:443,6
259PARADOWSKI Łukasz 244WARSZAWAM Open57M 2042021-09-11 12:00:2700:51:06.65+00:35:3616:583,5
260MACHTYL Marta 234BEST BEASTSBIERKOWOK Open22K 552021-09-11 11:56:0200:51:19.10+00:35:4817:023,5
261WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper 254NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEM Open58M 2052021-09-11 11:53:4000:51:49.75+00:36:1917:123,5
262SKONIECZNY Dawid 287KUTNO BIEGAKUTNOM Open59M 2062021-09-11 12:13:5000:52:00.25+00:36:2917:163,5
263GAŁAN Tomasz 217MIEROSZÓWM Open60M 2072021-09-11 11:57:0400:54:31.25+00:39:0018:063,3
264WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja 192BEST BEASTSKOBYLNICAK 35-393K 56Best Beasts2021-09-11 11:37:0900:58:06.25+00:42:3519:183,1
265SWORAWSKA Weronika 318KUTNOK Open23K 572021-09-11 12:13:5000:58:35.40+00:43:0419:273,1
266FRĄC Kinga 270KUTNOK Open24K 582021-09-11 12:12:4200:59:19.80+00:43:4919:463,0
267PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata 137ŁÓDŹK 25-295K 592021-09-11 11:39:0301:00:57.00+00:45:2620:143,0
268TRĄC Natalia 299K Open25K 602021-09-11 12:09:4301:02:19.85+00:46:4920:462,9
269FRĄC Bartłomiej 269KUTNOM Open61M 2082021-09-11 12:09:4201:02:20.30+00:46:4920:462,9
270MIZIOŁEK Michał 281KUTNOM Open62M 2092021-09-11 12:15:1201:03:05.05+00:47:3420:572,9
271MIZIOŁEK Anna 280KUTNOK Open26K 612021-09-11 12:09:4101:08:36.10+00:53:0522:472,6
Niesklasyfikowani
BAŃBOR Aleksandra 4EX TEAMKNURÓWK 18-24Ex Team2021-09-11 11:27:51 DNF--
DYKO Bartosz 29MAD RUNNERSŚWIDNICAM 35-39Mad Runners2021-09-11 10:55:24 DNF--
WOŹNIAK Michał 191BIAŁOBRZEGIM 40-442021-09-11 11:03:51 DNF--
JEZIORSKI Paweł 63ANDRESPOLM 18-242021-09-11 10:14:53 DNF--
MACIUSZEK Julia 99WROCŁAWK Elite2021-09-11 10:02:20 DNF--
SŁADEK Patryk 155EX TEAMBEŁKM 25-29Ex Team2021-09-11 10:25:47 DNF--
MALEŃCZYK Sylwester 102PRUSZKOWM 40-442021-09-11 11:03:51 DNF--
BIELAK Tomasz 8ZŁOCIENIECM 35-392021-09-11 10:57:27 DNF--
STANISZEWSKI Marcin 157MOVE FACTORYLODZM 45-492021-09-11 11:15:42 DNF--
NIESŁONY Dominika 124EX TEAMOPOLEK 18-24Ex Team2021-09-11 11:27:51 DNF--
ZAJKO Rafał 197STG LUBLINLUBLINM 35-392021-09-11 10:51:47 DNF--
JARLACZYK Justyna 57STOWARZYSZENIE EXTREMALNIMOGILNOK 40-442021-09-11 11:44:00 DNF--
SARLEJ Robert 148EX TEAMNOWAKIM 30-34Ex Team2021-09-11 10:32:45 DNF--
SZULWACH Weronika 166BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAK 18-24Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 11:37:09 DNF--
WOJTASIK Marta 188BERLINK International2021-09-11 11:33:58 DNF--
JANAS Daniel 55ŻAGAŃSKIE DZIKIŻAGAŃM 50+2021-09-11 11:25:38 DNF--
GOMOŁA-PARADOWSKA Anna 45POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAK 35-39Power Training2021-09-11 11:33:57 DNF--
ANTOLIK Aneta 2POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAK 25-29Power Training2021-09-11 11:30:09 DNF--
ŚLEBOCKA Karolina 169JUNIOR NEXTREMESIECIEŃK 13-172021-09-11 11:42:07 DNF--
BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Sylwia 7SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEK 40-44SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 11:42:07 DNF--
MISZEWSKI Grzegorz 115XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 30-34xRunners2021-09-11 10:35:13 DNF--
MOKSIK Agnieszka 120FIT & MORE RYBNIKRYBNIKK 40-442021-09-11 11:44:00 DNF--
KARCZMAR Kornelia 74WF TEAMKRZEŚNICAK EliteWF TEAM2021-09-11 10:04:23 DNF--
Znaleziono 294 wynik(ów)