MPOCR 2021 - KIDS
Mistrzostwa Polski OCR 2021
Organizator : OCR Polska
Data : 2021-09-11
Miejsce : Kutno
Dystans : 1 km
Zgłoszonych : 159
Wystartowało : 151
Nie ukończyło : 3
Ukończyło : 148
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
1km
Czas
brutto
1km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1KOTULSKI Jacek 506BORSUK CREWWARSZAWAElitka Chłopcy4M 1900:00:0000:12:05.8000:12:05.80 12:055,0
2KOTULSKI Krystian 309BORSUK CREWWARSZAWAElitka Chłopcy7M 2200:00:0000:12:07.9000:12:07.90+00:00:0212:075,0
3BUGAJNY Radosław 508SPARTAN TEAMRADZIONKÓWElitka Chłopcy8M 2400:00:0000:12:22.9000:12:22.90+00:00:1712:224,9
4DREWNIAK Oskar 518ACTIVE FLOWSOPOTElitka Chłopcy11M 2700:00:0000:12:43.6000:12:43.60+00:00:3712:434,7
5BURDEŃSKA Alicja 511ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAElitka Dziewczynki12K 2500:00:0000:13:09.0500:13:09.05+00:01:0313:094,6
6- - 608 K 2700:00:0000:13:21.6000:13:21.60+00:01:1513:214,5
7KOZŁOWSKA Justyna 551GREEN GOBLINSWARSZAWAElitka Dziewczynki13K 2900:00:0000:14:05.9500:14:05.95+00:02:0014:054,3
8GRZEGORZYCA Franciszek 539OCR BANINOBANINOElitka Chłopcy17M 3400:00:0000:14:13.5000:14:13.50+00:02:0714:134,2
9SKOTNIEWSKA Karolina 593ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAElitka Dziewczynki15K 3100:00:0000:14:16.0500:14:16.05+00:02:1014:164,2
10KRÓL Kasjan 553FIT & MORERYBNIKElitka Chłopcy18M 3500:00:0000:14:32.1500:14:32.15+00:02:2614:324,1
11MYSZAKOWSKA Emilia 568RACIBORKI OCRRACIBÓRZElitka Dziewczynki17K 3500:00:0000:14:37.8000:14:37.80+00:02:3214:374,1
12TROCHONOWICZ Ida 606GREEN GOBLINSWARSZAWAElitka Dziewczynki18K 3600:00:0000:14:42.5500:14:42.55+00:02:3614:424,1
13MIŁOŚ Karol 564GORILLAS OCRGDYNIAElitka Chłopcy19M 3600:00:0000:14:45.5000:14:45.50+00:02:3914:454,1
14GOLDA Dominik 531MAD RUNNERSMIŁOSZYCEElitka Chłopcy20M 3700:00:0000:14:48.7000:14:48.70+00:02:4214:484,1
15GLOWACKA Helena 530WARSZAWAElitka Dziewczynki20K 3800:00:0000:15:16.7000:15:16.70+00:03:1015:163,9
16SKNADAJ Łukasz 592GREEN GOBLINSWARSZAWAElitka Chłopcy24M 4300:00:0000:16:11.2500:16:11.25+00:04:0516:113,7
17WOJTAS Kacper 619OSPRO NINJA ACADEMYRYBIEElitka Chłopcy25M 4400:00:0000:16:11.4000:16:11.40+00:04:0516:113,7
18WEISER Hanna 612RACIBORKI OCRRACIBÓRZElitka Dziewczynki26K 4800:00:0000:16:27.7000:16:27.70+00:04:2116:273,6
19 637  300:00:0000:16:54.1500:16:54.15+00:04:4816:543,6
20GAWLICZEK Rafał 527RACIBORKI OCRTWORKÓWElitka Chłopcy28M 4700:00:0000:16:59.9500:16:59.95+00:04:5416:593,5
21HADRYSIEWICZ Weronika 540SPARTAN TEAMBRUSIEKElitka Dziewczynki29K 5300:00:0000:17:02.6500:17:02.65+00:04:5617:023,5
22GRABOWSKI Kacper 537ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAElitka Chłopcy31M 5000:00:0000:17:24.8000:17:24.80+00:05:1917:243,4
23SMOŁOŃSKI Marcel 597NIECKOGDAŃSKElitka Chłopcy32M 5100:00:0000:17:38.9500:17:38.95+00:05:3317:383,4
24KOTALA Szymon 550SPARTAN TEAMKALETYElitka Chłopcy36M 5500:00:0000:18:39.3500:18:39.35+00:06:3318:393,2
25BRUKIŃSKI Stanisław 507NINJA NEXTREME PŁOCKPŁOCKElitka Chłopcy37M 5600:00:0000:18:43.3000:18:43.30+00:06:3718:433,2
26DZIWISZEK Staś 523JUNGLE NEXTREMEPŁOCKElitka Chłopcy38M 5700:00:0000:19:01.6000:19:01.60+00:06:5519:013,2
27WIESZCZYCKI Filip 613WARSZAWAElitka Chłopcy39M 5800:00:0000:19:04.6000:19:04.60+00:06:5819:043,1
Niesklasyfikowani
ZALEWSKI Filip 627JUNGLE NEXTREMERADZANOWOElitka ChłopcyDNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)