Organiser : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Date : | 2024-04-20 |
Place : | Szczawnica |
Distance : | 95.2 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 323 |
Started : | 298 |
Not finished : | 57 |
Finished : | 241 |
On the track : | 13 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Tylmanowa 28.9km | Schronisko na Przehybie 45.1km | Rytro 53.8km | Bacówka na Obidzy 75.7km | Schronisko pod Durbaszką 89.2km | 95.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOCZULSKA Małgorzata | 3522 | ŻARÓW | K40 | 00:00:02 | 03:11:14 | 05:29:50 | 06:23:25 | 09:27:44 | 11:00:34 | 11:52:43 | ||
2 | URACZ Beata | 3704 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:07 | 03:39:37 | 06:19:00 | 07:18:46 | 10:57:02 | 12:50:12 | 13:52:25 | |
3 | PALCZEWSKA-REMIŚ Agnieszka | 3637 | Runonline.pl Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 03:49:04 | 06:39:38 | 07:39:33 | 11:16:01 | 13:01:38 | 14:03:53 | |
4 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 3568 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 03:55:59 | 06:57:52 | 08:12:55 | 12:18:16 | 14:24:14 | |||
5 | PYZIK Ewa | 3525 | Matner Running Team | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:16 | 04:32:39 | 08:01:04 | 09:35:01 | 14:07:11 | 16:43:26 | ||
6 | JÓZEFCZYK Justyna | 3656 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:16 | 04:48:17 | 08:20:22 | 09:59:54 | 17:02:07 | ||||
7 | BOBER Dorota | 3777 | JAWOR | K40 | 00:00:24 | 04:14:52 | 07:26:00 | 08:46:11 | 13:14:11 | 15:43:25 | |||
8 | SZARMACH Izabela | 3579 | 37.4 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:24 | 04:40:29 | 07:57:04 | 09:33:09 | 14:02:40 | 16:44:54 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 19:00:00 | |||||||||||||
9 | OSTACH Daria | 3750 | . | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:27 | 04:55:13 | 08:21:25 | 10:04:20 | 17:24:43 | |||
10 | KOZDRÓJ Wioletta | 3797 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:29 | 04:48:09 | 08:13:01 | 09:33:57 | 14:09:51 | 16:41:11 | ||
11 | ZADYKOWICZ-DAWIDZIUK Katarzyna | 3593 | Projekt 1000up | RUMIA | K40 | 00:00:32 | 04:53:13 | 08:06:26 | 09:33:44 | 14:13:30 | 16:42:22 | ||
12 | KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | 3749 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki / Dream Run | GRODZISK MAZ | K40 | 00:00:32 | 04:27:13 | 08:00:13 | 09:22:12 | 14:12:07 | 16:45:40 | ||
13 | GAJEWSKA Isabela | 3717 | Biegaj z Irem | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:34 | 04:27:20 | 07:38:06 | 08:54:50 | 13:20:26 | 15:48:00 | ||
14 | MARCHEWKA Joanna | 3518 | CZERNICHÓW | K40 | 00:00:36 | 04:58:14 | 08:24:12 | 10:13:17 | |||||
15 | RADZIWONOWICZ Adriana | 3691 | CMKP Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:37 | 04:53:00 | 08:24:07 | 09:49:44 | 17:06:15 | |||
16 | GAWLIK Sylwia | 3574 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:39 | 05:24:34 | 08:54:46 | 10:28:44 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
SZYMALA-LIPKA Magdalena | 3622 | Lipki Rulez/Magdy Rulez | MIELEC | K40 | DNF | 05:03:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 3567 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | DNF | 05:12:20 DNF | 09:01:56 DNF | 10:41:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CISKA Renata | 3800 | Rykowisko Team | PŁOCK | K40 | DNF | 05:03:53 DNF | 08:30:40 DNF | 10:04:59 DNF | DNF | 17:50:18 DNF | DNF |
Total 19 results.