Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2024-04-20 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 95.2 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 323 |
Wystartowało : | 298 |
Nie ukończyło : | 57 |
Ukończyło : | 241 |
Na trasie : | 13 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Tylmanowa 28.9km | Schronisko na Przehybie 45.1km | Rytro 53.8km | Bacówka na Obidzy 75.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 3773 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:56:07 | 04:54:03 | 05:39:25 | 08:10:42 | |
2 | WOLEK Szymon | 3707 | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:57:56 | 05:03:15 | 05:52:37 | 08:38:30 | ||
3 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 3732 | Infinity-Gym | PROSZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:05:59 | 05:14:06 | 06:04:34 | 09:03:52 | |
4 | SOWA Łukasz | 3766 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:58:59 | 05:14:07 | 06:06:30 | 09:09:29 | ||
5 | ŁYJAK Błażej | 3581 | bikestats.pl | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:05:15 | 05:23:54 | 06:18:35 | 09:18:28 | |
6 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 3532 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:16:53 | 05:37:15 | 06:30:32 | 09:29:50 | ||
7 | OREŁ Tomasz | 3602 | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | KACZYCE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:29:43 | 05:50:32 | 06:43:32 | 09:45:49 | |
8 | PISAREK Maciej | 3589 | ŁOZINA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:20:25 | 05:44:51 | 06:43:09 | 09:47:28 | ||
9 | TARNOWSKI Maciej Tarnowski | 3698 | Team#R | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:26:37 | 05:47:40 | 06:42:00 | 09:49:24 | |
10 | PAWLUŚ Mirosław | 3748 | JSC Jasło | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:24:46 | 05:51:48 | 06:51:13 | 10:09:05 | |
11 | KASZUBIAK Konrad | 3538 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 03:22:17 | 05:51:30 | 06:51:24 | 10:10:55 | ||
12 | WOJTAS Maciej | 3804 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 03:29:34 | 05:55:33 | 06:51:48 | 10:14:37 | ||
13 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 3774 | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 03:47:10 | 06:19:56 | 07:14:59 | 10:35:04 | ||
14 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 3587 | Grupa biegowa beZ GRANIc | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:49:32 | 06:21:58 | 07:19:38 | 10:36:41 | |
15 | TATARA Mateusz | 3803 | RUN-G | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:28:26 | 06:19:08 | 07:14:26 | 10:40:10 | |
16 | BUŁKA Mateusz | 3720 | Sprintex Team | SŁOTWINA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:27:02 | 05:58:14 | 07:01:35 | 10:40:11 | |
17 | KURZAWSKI Tomasz | 3792 | GB ULTRA PSZCZŁKI | HORYSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:20:41 | 06:01:03 | 07:06:58 | 10:40:45 | |
18 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 3624 | Dziki&Wolny | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:17:27 | 06:01:01 | 07:06:57 | 10:42:04 | |
19 | SOLNY Michal | 3546 | Milota Tea | OPAVA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:59:50 | 06:32:55 | 07:31:09 | 10:48:32 | |
20 | ŻUREK Krzysztof | 3544 | Ruch Izbica | KRĘPIEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:37:57 | 06:23:36 | 07:24:46 | 10:51:29 | |
21 | MĄCZKA Ryszard | 3741 | Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy | PUŁAWY | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:39:36 | 06:23:41 | 07:24:49 | 10:51:30 | |
22 | URACZ Łukasz | 3703 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:31 | 03:46:05 | 06:22:08 | 07:24:31 | 10:55:16 | |
23 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 3747 | SmigaSie | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:38:54 | 06:20:01 | 07:24:12 | 10:56:44 | |
24 | URBANIEC Dariusz | 3816 | Pewniak Team /Słońca Jury | SROCKO | M40 | 00:00:21 | 03:34:49 | 06:21:20 | 07:20:56 | 11:01:04 | |
25 | BRZÓSKA Rafał | 3779 | BRZOZA TEAM/ CZANIECKIE MAKARONY | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:49:17 | 06:25:59 | 07:30:49 | 11:01:41 | |
26 | KARAŚ Michał | 3513 | Podhale Nowy Targ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:46:15 | 06:24:59 | 07:25:12 | 11:05:14 | |
27 | KAŁWA Leszek | 3759 | Wolbrom Team | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:34:30 | 06:25:10 | 07:27:05 | 11:09:01 | |
28 | RINK Jan | 3636 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:32:36 | 06:34:26 | 07:34:44 | 11:10:26 | ||
29 | JĘDRZEJKO Dominik | 3769 | Biegam sobie | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:26:31 | 06:18:52 | 07:27:02 | 11:13:25 | |
30 | KOŁDER Tomasz | 3669 | PaKo Team Cieszyn | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:19 | 03:52:53 | 06:36:11 | 07:38:17 | 11:17:29 | |
31 | CICHOCKI Rafał | 3634 | KAJ TA META | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:49:01 | 06:39:17 | 07:54:14 | 11:18:16 | |
32 | KARCZYNSKI Dariusz | 3695 | Bieganie=Pomaganie | OLEŚNICA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 03:42:32 | 06:34:50 | 07:38:19 | 11:19:29 | |
33 | WYROBA Wojciech | 3715 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:39:20 | 06:37:28 | 07:44:29 | 11:22:27 | ||
34 | CHEJDYS Krystian | 3585 | Biegnę ale dokąd? | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:34 | 04:01:18 | 06:48:12 | 07:51:54 | 11:26:28 | |
35 | PASTERNOK Marian | 3790 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 04:05:52 | 06:50:08 | 08:03:53 | 11:31:50 | |
36 | STARZAK Paweł | 3791 | Zlo$nikBiega | SKAWINA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 03:44:40 | 06:27:00 | 07:36:34 | 11:32:51 | |
37 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 3505 | Monk Sandals Team | KAMPINOS | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:48:55 | 06:28:33 | 07:39:47 | 11:32:55 | |
38 | MAZUREK Roman | 3609 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MURÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 04:01:39 | 06:55:14 | 07:56:52 | 11:33:15 | |
39 | BIELECKI Marcin | 3811 | TeamMłody | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:18 | 03:51:47 | 06:40:58 | 07:47:22 | 11:41:34 | |
40 | MIETŁA Mateusz | 3756 | KSS JPII | WRZĄSOWICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:52:43 | 06:42:25 | 07:45:37 | 11:41:47 | |
41 | CHYŁEK Wiesław | 3736 | A&I Team | NIEGOWONICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 03:42:36 | 06:33:48 | 07:42:32 | 11:42:00 | |
42 | DUDEK Adam | 3564 | Electric Runners Team | WYZNE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 03:49:03 | 06:39:44 | 07:43:44 | 11:42:54 | |
43 | SENDOBRY Artur | 3670 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 03:52:46 | 06:47:13 | 07:53:50 | 11:44:35 | ||
44 | GADOMSKI Radosław | 3570 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 03:52:47 | 06:47:52 | 07:53:51 | 11:48:13 | |
45 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | 3673 | Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:33 | 04:07:54 | 06:55:15 | 08:05:28 | 11:51:47 | |
46 | ZIELIŃSKI Sławomir | 3619 | #teamSZÓSTAbe | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:42:42 | 06:36:58 | 07:44:58 | 11:53:45 | |
47 | GIERSZEWSKI Jarosław | 3541 | ZAŁOGA G | CIECHOCINEK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:51:43 | 06:59:41 | 08:03:16 | 11:53:48 | |
48 | GASIK Leszek | 3815 | SŁONCA JURY | OLSZTYN JURAJSKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 03:51:07 | 06:45:05 | 08:01:29 | 11:55:13 | |
49 | CHACIŃSKI Mikołaj | 3771 | ProAutomation | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 04:08:53 | 07:01:28 | 08:10:45 | 11:56:59 | |
50 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Wojciech | 3686 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 04:08:21 | 07:08:44 | 08:24:50 | 12:15:12 | ||
51 | DYTTUS Jarosław | 3667 | Aktywnie Uzależniamy Płock | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:25 | 03:44:08 | 06:46:16 | 08:06:39 | 12:15:26 | |
52 | CZARNY Mariusz | 3626 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:34 | 04:08:23 | 07:07:28 | 08:17:40 | 12:16:29 | |
53 | TOMALSKI Marcin | 3793 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 04:02:25 | 07:00:02 | 08:10:02 | 12:16:35 | ||
54 | SKOWRON Radosław | 3509 | Płonące Kondony Babuni | BALICE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:21:32 | 07:19:00 | 08:23:36 | 12:19:07 | |
55 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 3701 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 04:08:35 | 07:12:52 | 08:16:24 | 12:22:00 | ||
56 | GROBELNY Rafał | 3805 | CZARNOŻYŁY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 04:07:28 | 07:03:58 | 08:19:09 | 12:25:45 | ||
57 | MUCHA Adam | 3722 | PoRUNne furganie | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:22 | 04:07:46 | 07:06:55 | 08:19:37 | 12:26:02 | |
58 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 3588 | Team Fox | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | 03:59:27 | 06:54:19 | 08:05:01 | 12:26:18 | |
59 | GIERLACH Grzegorz | 3523 | JERZMANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 03:52:40 | 06:45:18 | 07:54:43 | 12:28:22 | ||
60 | KOŻUCH Marcin | 3665 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:02:40 | 07:14:15 | 08:32:56 | 12:34:36 | ||
61 | PYCHA Piotr | 3730 | Brygada RR | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:44 | 04:13:49 | 07:13:49 | 08:24:04 | 12:35:46 | |
62 | HOŁYST Marcin | 3706 | Wawrzynteam | MARCINOWICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:06:33 | 07:02:49 | 08:16:24 | 12:36:12 | |
63 | SZANECKI Jakub | 4088 | Ciemna Strona Pomidora | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:21:30 | 07:25:14 | 08:36:58 | 12:40:05 | ||
64 | HUBICKI Bartosz | 3739 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 07:08:31 | 08:29:28 | 12:41:32 | |||
65 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | 3561 | Fizjo-Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 03:54:54 | 07:07:03 | 08:20:22 | 12:42:59 | |
66 | SZOTOWICZ Paweł | 3681 | SKL | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:12 | 04:10:41 | 07:07:52 | 08:25:01 | 12:44:20 | |
67 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech | 3764 | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 04:20:47 | 07:18:12 | 08:39:02 | 12:44:26 | ||
68 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | 3640 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:00:09 | 04:08:44 | 07:07:11 | 08:15:58 | 12:46:17 | |
69 | WIĘCEK Przemysław | 3696 | Kozice Górskie TEAM | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:14:40 | 07:18:11 | 08:28:23 | 12:46:52 | |
70 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | 3796 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 04:13:00 | 07:08:46 | 08:17:58 | 12:48:09 | ||
71 | PASZKOWSKI Piotr | 3550 | wkurw_Team | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:01:46 | 07:09:18 | 08:18:10 | 12:50:31 | |
72 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 3632 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze / Biegające Krejzole | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:08:09 | 07:11:33 | 08:24:19 | 12:53:11 | |
73 | SADY Sebastian | 3685 | Trekking Team Ostrowiec Św. | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 04:04:24 | 07:15:01 | 08:27:33 | 12:56:05 | |
74 | CIEPLIK Łukasz | 4093 | M40 | 00:00:41 | 04:07:49 | 07:06:33 | 08:24:35 | 12:57:15 | |||
75 | KURASIEWICZ Mariusz | 3578 | SULIKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 04:02:49 | 07:02:43 | 08:16:28 | 12:59:46 | ||
76 | GAWOT Piotr | 3751 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 04:09:42 | 07:14:22 | 08:40:20 | 13:02:24 | ||
77 | KLOS Wojciech | 3742 | PANIÓWKI | M40 | 00:00:33 | 04:25:58 | 07:27:43 | 08:42:33 | 13:02:56 | ||
78 | WARZECHA Bogusław | 3705 | PanKura | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:17:51 | 07:27:01 | 08:41:35 | 13:07:39 | |
79 | MIAZEK Łukasz | 3716 | Przebiegły Sochaczew | KUZNOCIN | M40 | 00:00:30 | 04:16:26 | 07:25:12 | 13:10:01 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 3591 | Projekt1000up | RUMIA | M40 | DNF | 03:56:35 DNF | 07:00:34 DNF | 08:16:58 DNF | 13:10:08 DNF | ||
81 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 3610 | Run and Fly | JABŁONNA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 04:21:53 | 07:32:14 | 08:41:16 | 13:11:58 | |
82 | JAMBOR Michał | 3571 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 04:22:04 | 07:31:47 | 08:41:18 | 13:12:21 | |
83 | IZYDORSKI Marcin | 3653 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:16:49 | 07:22:19 | 08:41:19 | 13:16:10 | ||
84 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumił | 3818 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:14 | 04:35:30 | 07:48:46 | 09:02:44 | 13:19:44 | |
85 | KUCHARZYK Grzegorz | 3789 | skils | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:25 | 04:18:09 | 07:26:31 | 08:58:03 | 13:20:26 | |
86 | GODYŃ Jan | 3576 | Deloitte Adventure Team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:32 | 04:17:20 | 07:27:02 | 08:51:58 | 13:21:27 | |
87 | TALAROWSKI Paweł | 3635 | HRT ( Husaria Race Team ) | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 04:16:33 | 07:25:40 | 08:43:38 | 13:23:14 | |
88 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | 3729 | Fizjo-sport Łęczna/Cedrus Team | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 04:00:39 | 07:18:26 | 08:40:52 | 13:27:47 | |
89 | GARBIEŃ Grzegorz | 3649 | G.O.A.T. Team | MOKRZYSKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 04:16:35 | 07:36:07 | 09:02:59 | 13:27:49 | |
90 | MORAWSKI Łukasz | 3662 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 04:34:56 | 07:49:52 | 09:14:47 | 13:32:02 | ||
91 | JOHNA Adam | 3723 | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy/ Sport and Support | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:11:42 | 07:25:31 | 08:47:39 | 13:38:30 | |
92 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | 3661 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:37 | 04:08:20 | 07:13:48 | 08:39:57 | 13:38:40 | ||
93 | SADOWSKI Cezary | 3654 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:36 | 04:13:59 | 07:13:46 | 08:39:59 | 13:38:43 | ||
94 | URBAŃCZYK Michał | 3821 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:33 | 04:40:25 | 07:48:12 | 09:19:02 | 13:42:49 | ||
95 | BELKIEWICZ Rafał | 3542 | Kabaty Ultra | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:28:28 | 07:46:10 | 09:02:28 | 13:44:09 | |
96 | SULKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 3743 | Sulek team | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 04:18:05 | 07:31:38 | 09:02:53 | 13:44:23 | |
97 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 3614 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:27:58 | 07:41:06 | 09:05:00 | 13:45:49 | |
98 | SUCHAN Andrzej | 3562 | andrzejsuchan@interia.pl | WADOWICE | M40 | 00:00:31 | 04:48:11 | 08:00:37 | 09:36:12 | 13:51:20 | |
99 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 3596 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:28:09 | 07:51:42 | 09:09:50 | 13:52:07 | |
100 | PTAK Tomasz | 3586 | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | M40 | 00:00:21 | 04:27:55 | 07:51:12 | 09:20:41 | 13:55:56 | ||
101 | PIĘTKA Jarek | 3590 | KKB Kołbiel Biega | KOŁBIEL | M40 | 00:00:14 | 04:09:10 | 07:18:01 | 08:41:11 | 13:57:00 | |
102 | CHŁOPEK Kazimierz | 3768 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:51:17 | 08:01:39 | 09:24:16 | 13:59:30 | |
103 | SKRZEK Marcin | 3630 | Drużyna SMA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:39:03 | 07:57:08 | 09:23:29 | 14:00:15 | |
104 | SZARMACH Jakub | 3580 | 37.4 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:40:26 | 07:57:04 | 09:33:08 | 14:02:22 | |
105 | ZYCH Michal | 3672 | Tramps like us. | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:36:39 | 07:57:46 | 09:30:36 | 14:04:05 | |
106 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 3643 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:45 | 04:29:01 | 07:59:34 | 09:20:49 | 14:10:37 | ||
107 | MAKARENKOV Sergii | 3693 | Dogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:30 | 04:47:55 | 08:12:17 | 09:32:58 | 14:11:26 | |
108 | DAWIDZIUK Adrian | 3592 | Projekt 1000up | RUMIA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 04:53:14 | 08:06:26 | 09:33:44 | 14:13:29 | |
109 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 3700 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 04:43:25 | 08:00:46 | 09:24:14 | 14:14:04 | |
110 | BRESZKA Tomasz | 3776 | Darłowskie Charty | DARŁOWO | M40 | 00:00:27 | 04:49:40 | 08:04:54 | 09:34:19 | 14:15:41 | |
111 | FICEK Paweł | 3752 | TOTUS TUUS | PACZYNA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 04:33:31 | 08:45:57 | 10:09:35 | 14:17:11 | |
112 | ROLLA Dorian | 3582 | WARZYMICE | M40 | 00:00:35 | 04:51:30 | 08:07:54 | 09:45:05 | 14:18:33 | ||
113 | JAŚKOWSKI Marek | 3642 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:05 | 04:51:34 | 08:20:50 | 09:52:52 | |||
114 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 3677 | UltrasFCB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 04:54:32 | 08:25:43 | 09:57:24 | ||
115 | FIK Marek | 3786 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 05:33:49 | |||||
116 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 3573 | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:53:50 | 08:30:30 | 10:06:05 | |||
117 | TUCHOWSKI Janusz | 3668 | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:52:54 | 08:05:55 | 09:30:40 | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 19:00:00 | |||||||||||
118 | SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 3798 | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 04:50:34 | 08:23:42 | 09:57:29 | |||
119 | KOCOT Sebastian | 3761 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:22 | 05:08:46 | 08:34:31 | 10:06:01 | |||
120 | KAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 3744 | Orange Polska | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:37 | 05:09:31 | 08:45:32 | 10:12:39 | ||
121 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jarosław | 3547 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:37 | 04:55:01 | 08:25:56 | 09:58:33 | |||
122 | KUBACKI Sebastian | 3575 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:40 | 05:03:46 | 08:37:10 | 10:04:53 | |||
123 | JAROSŁAWSKI Piotr | 3584 | CIACHO | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:43 | 04:29:15 | 08:10:26 | 09:41:03 | ||
124 | DEC Mirosław | 3783 | TRUCHT TEAM OPOLE | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:43 | 04:55:53 | 08:21:03 | 10:08:17 | ||
PORĘBSKI Rafał | 3692 | Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | DNF | 03:17:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PĘCHERZEWSKI Norbert | 3517 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | DNF | 04:17:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIKORSKI Krzysztof | 3539 | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M40 | DNF | 03:44:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CIECHAŃSKI Michał | 3680 | Zdarte Podeszwy | ZAJĄCZKOWO | M40 | DNF | 05:17:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TYSZKA Dariusz | 3628 | AKS Polonia Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:39:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SKŁODOWSKI Piotr | 3536 | Brygada RR | RADZYMIN | M40 | DNF | 04:13:46 DNF | 07:27:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARAŃSKI Piotr | 3565 | qbaranski@gmail.com | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:43:47 DNF | 08:24:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 3762 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:52:59 DNF | 08:32:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOCZWARA Tomek | 3529 | Marcin Świerc Team | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | DNF | 02:56:47 DNF | 05:20:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JAMRÓZ Łukasz | 3755 | Marcin Świerc Team | WADOWICE | M40 | DNF | 03:46:36 DNF | 06:41:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PŁONKA Piotr | 3725 | MARSZOWICE | M40 | DNF | 05:07:14 DNF | 09:05:46 DNF | 11:18:18 DNF | DNF | |||
MALINOWSKI Marcin | 3633 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | DNF | 05:15:15 DNF | 09:34:41 DNF | 11:39:41 DNF | DNF | |||
BIRECKI Szymek | 3554 | EDYNBURG | M40 | DNF | 04:07:48 DNF | 07:12:25 DNF | 08:15:10 DNF | DNF | |||
SOBOTA Jacek | 3824 | CTM Białystok Running Team | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | DNF | 04:21:27 DNF | 08:05:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TRZYNA Marcin | 3572 | Styropmin | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | DNF | 05:14:02 DNF | 09:01:35 DNF | 10:51:31 DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Marcin | 3604 | RADZYMIN | M40 | DNF | 04:46:39 DNF | 08:21:26 DNF | 09:40:58 DNF | DNF | |||
PIETRUS Maciek | 3618 | Pełzacze | LODZ | M40 | DNF | 04:52:55 DNF | 08:37:11 DNF | 10:15:22 DNF | DNF | ||
JANECKA Artur | 3813 | Active Run Łask | ŁASK | M40 | DNF | 04:19:35 DNF | 08:02:52 DNF | 09:30:12 DNF | DNF | ||
BUŁAWA Grzegorz | 3795 | GLIWICE | M40 | DNF | 05:14:40 DNF | 08:44:49 DNF | 10:30:40 DNF | DNF | |||
RYKAŁA Wojciech | 3737 | Evil Team | MYŚLENICE | M40 | DNF | 04:16:29 DNF | 07:46:52 DNF | 09:44:01 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 144 wynik(ów)