Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2024-04-20 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 95.2 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 323 |
Wystartowało : | 298 |
Nie ukończyło : | 57 |
Ukończyło : | 241 |
Na trasie : | 13 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Tylmanowa 28.9km | Schronisko na Przehybie 45.1km | Rytro 53.8km | Bacówka na Obidzy 75.7km | Schronisko pod Durbaszką 89.2km | 95.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 3812 | Grupa Luktrans | SKOŁYSZYN | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:55:13 | 04:54:02 | 05:39:18 | 08:03:12 | 09:20:24 | 10:08:33 | |
2 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 3773 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:56:07 | 04:54:03 | 05:39:25 | 08:10:42 | 09:29:10 | 10:15:42 | |
3 | BARAN Artur | 3788 | DOBRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:55:01 | 04:54:00 | 05:39:20 | 08:14:28 | 09:34:39 | 10:24:37 | ||
4 | DURKOWSKI Marcin | 3775 | Koenigstahl | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:56:26 | 04:56:06 | 05:42:32 | 08:23:58 | 09:47:36 | 10:38:42 | |
5 | WOLEK Szymon | 3707 | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:57:56 | 05:03:15 | 05:52:37 | 08:38:30 | 10:03:21 | 10:55:19 | ||
6 | SOWA Łukasz | 3766 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:58:59 | 05:14:07 | 06:06:30 | 09:09:29 | 10:39:12 | 11:32:11 | ||
7 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 3732 | Infinity-Gym | PROSZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:05:59 | 05:14:06 | 06:04:34 | 09:03:52 | 10:37:36 | 11:36:00 | |
8 | GONCZAR Szymon | 3583 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:23:49 | 05:41:44 | 06:31:13 | 09:27:07 | 10:50:58 | 11:40:07 | ||
9 | ŁYJAK Błażej | 3581 | bikestats.pl | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:05:15 | 05:23:54 | 06:18:35 | 09:18:28 | 10:50:02 | 11:43:11 | |
10 | FRANUSIAK Marek | 3745 | CZESTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 03:27:16 | 05:43:17 | 06:32:51 | 09:27:17 | 10:52:15 | 11:44:26 | ||
11 | LIGAS Bartosz | 3641 | Lubań Tylmanowa | TYLMANOWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:05:20 | 05:25:45 | 06:21:21 | 09:25:12 | 10:59:35 | 11:56:49 | |
12 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 3532 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:16:53 | 05:37:15 | 06:30:32 | 09:29:50 | 11:04:29 | 12:00:39 | ||
13 | OREŁ Tomasz | 3602 | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | KACZYCE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:29:43 | 05:50:32 | 06:43:32 | 09:45:49 | 11:13:11 | 12:01:04 | |
14 | KREFT Dawid | 3726 | Projekt 1000up | RUMIA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:16:19 | 05:36:43 | 06:32:56 | 09:31:13 | 11:06:22 | 12:02:25 | |
15 | WANTUCH Marcin | 3817 | Brak klubu | CHOJNIK | M30 | 00:00:03 | 03:15:08 | 05:45:12 | 06:41:43 | 09:44:15 | 11:14:18 | 12:05:42 | |
16 | TARNOWSKI Maciej Tarnowski | 3698 | Team#R | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:26:37 | 05:47:40 | 06:42:00 | 09:49:24 | 11:23:25 | 12:22:34 | |
17 | PISAREK Maciej | 3589 | ŁOZINA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:20:25 | 05:44:51 | 06:43:09 | 09:47:28 | 11:26:38 | 12:23:35 | ||
18 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin | 3711 | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:04 | 03:06:52 | 05:27:42 | 06:24:32 | 09:51:32 | 11:35:29 | 12:31:15 | ||
19 | GRUMBINAS Ramunas | 3512 | LRT | VILNIUS | M50 | 00:00:04 | 03:26:52 | 05:43:57 | 06:36:06 | 09:51:11 | 11:33:32 | 12:35:30 | |
20 | PUSKARZ Tomasz | 3650 | MORAWICA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 03:28:49 | 05:47:08 | 06:42:04 | 09:58:19 | 11:42:34 | 12:40:39 | ||
21 | CHWEDCZUK Robert | 3617 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:06:23 | 05:36:46 | 06:32:17 | 09:50:28 | 11:38:42 | 12:45:17 | |
22 | PAWLUŚ Mirosław | 3748 | JSC Jasło | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:24:46 | 05:51:48 | 06:51:13 | 10:09:05 | 11:50:02 | 12:46:36 | |
23 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | 3601 | RYCZÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:05 | 03:26:59 | 05:58:51 | 06:58:37 | 10:14:55 | 11:53:49 | 12:50:47 | ||
24 | KASZUBIAK Konrad | 3538 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 03:22:17 | 05:51:30 | 06:51:24 | 10:10:55 | 11:49:56 | 12:52:13 | ||
25 | MARVAN Rostislav | 3558 | Milota Tea | VŘESINA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 03:42:51 | 06:15:04 | 07:13:07 | 10:19:32 | 11:58:09 | 12:54:56 | |
26 | WOJTAS Maciej | 3804 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 03:29:34 | 05:55:33 | 06:51:48 | 10:14:37 | 12:03:54 | 13:04:24 | ||
27 | SIATKA Krzesimir | 3535 | lubelskibiegacz.pl team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:05 | 03:52:11 | 06:26:02 | 07:27:45 | 10:44:14 | 12:16:25 | 13:07:21 | |
28 | ŚLASKI Radosław | 3822 | Team Biegowy Strzyżów | STRZYŻÓW | M50 | 00:00:24 | 03:29:15 | 05:55:37 | 07:01:47 | 10:23:19 | 12:06:20 | 13:08:08 | |
29 | NOSALIK Marek | 3607 | MTA | ŻYWIEC | M50 | 00:00:06 | 03:28:00 | 05:58:43 | 06:58:13 | 10:31:21 | 12:15:35 | 13:18:17 | |
30 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 3774 | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 03:47:10 | 06:19:56 | 07:14:59 | 10:35:04 | 12:20:19 | 13:18:45 | ||
31 | ROZCZYPAŁA Karol | 3689 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 03:31:43 | 05:53:55 | 06:53:30 | 10:18:54 | 12:12:00 | 13:23:18 | ||
32 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 3587 | Grupa biegowa beZ GRANIc | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:49:32 | 06:21:58 | 07:19:38 | 10:36:41 | 12:24:25 | 13:24:51 | |
33 | KURZAWSKI Tomasz | 3792 | GB ULTRA PSZCZŁKI | HORYSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:20:41 | 06:01:03 | 07:06:58 | 10:40:45 | 12:23:49 | 13:25:11 | |
34 | SZAFRANIEC Tomasz | 3694 | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M50 | 00:00:03 | 03:35:14 | 06:10:43 | 07:08:53 | 10:34:03 | 12:24:28 | 13:26:31 | |
35 | ŻUREK Krzysztof | 3544 | Ruch Izbica | KRĘPIEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:37:57 | 06:23:36 | 07:24:46 | 10:51:29 | 12:36:40 | 13:36:06 | |
36 | MĄCZKA Ryszard | 3741 | Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy | PUŁAWY | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:39:36 | 06:23:41 | 07:24:49 | 10:51:30 | 12:36:46 | 13:36:08 | |
37 | SOLNY Michal | 3546 | Milota Tea | OPAVA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:59:50 | 06:32:55 | 07:31:09 | 10:48:32 | 12:35:16 | 13:42:16 | |
38 | TATARA Mateusz | 3803 | RUN-G | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:28:26 | 06:19:08 | 07:14:26 | 10:40:10 | 12:36:12 | 13:44:22 | |
39 | BUŁKA Mateusz | 3720 | Sprintex Team | SŁOTWINA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:27:02 | 05:58:14 | 07:01:35 | 10:40:11 | 12:36:14 | 13:44:23 | |
40 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 3624 | Dziki&Wolny | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:17:27 | 06:01:01 | 07:06:57 | 10:42:04 | 12:38:22 | 13:44:35 | |
41 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 3747 | SmigaSie | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:38:54 | 06:20:01 | 07:24:12 | 10:56:44 | 12:45:15 | 13:48:45 | |
42 | RINK Jan | 3636 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:32:36 | 06:34:26 | 07:34:44 | 11:10:26 | 12:54:13 | 13:50:45 | ||
43 | BIENIEK Grzegorz | 3770 | w.ciaglym.biegu.pl | LUBAWKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 03:24:42 | 05:47:07 | 06:37:37 | 10:06:57 | 12:42:02 | 13:53:08 | |
44 | CICHOCKI Rafał | 3634 | KAJ TA META | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:49:01 | 06:39:17 | 07:54:14 | 11:18:16 | 12:56:25 | 13:53:44 | |
45 | URACZ Łukasz | 3703 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:31 | 03:46:05 | 06:22:08 | 07:24:31 | 10:55:16 | 12:49:47 | 13:55:31 | |
46 | URBANIEC Dariusz | 3816 | Pewniak Team /Słońca Jury | SROCKO | M40 | 00:00:21 | 03:34:49 | 06:21:20 | 07:20:56 | 11:01:04 | 12:57:16 | 13:59:47 | |
47 | ROGALA Grzegorz | 3648 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 03:32:55 | 06:23:44 | 07:22:42 | 11:04:12 | 12:59:29 | 14:06:19 | ||
48 | WINIECKI Tomasz | 3702 | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50 | 00:00:47 | 04:07:33 | 06:42:47 | 07:50:10 | 11:15:28 | 13:04:51 | 14:07:40 | |
49 | KARAŚ Michał | 3513 | Podhale Nowy Targ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:46:15 | 06:24:59 | 07:25:12 | 11:05:14 | 13:01:06 | 14:07:47 | |
50 | BRZÓSKA Rafał | 3779 | BRZOZA TEAM/ CZANIECKIE MAKARONY | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:49:17 | 06:25:59 | 07:30:49 | 11:01:41 | 12:58:39 | 14:09:20 | |
51 | KAŁWA Leszek | 3759 | Wolbrom Team | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:34:30 | 06:25:10 | 07:27:05 | 11:09:01 | 13:05:51 | 14:12:02 | |
52 | WYROBA Wojciech | 3715 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:39:20 | 06:37:28 | 07:44:29 | 11:22:27 | 13:10:43 | 14:12:11 | ||
53 | KARCZYNSKI Dariusz | 3695 | Bieganie=Pomaganie | OLEŚNICA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 03:42:32 | 06:34:50 | 07:38:19 | 11:19:29 | 13:06:42 | 14:13:55 | |
54 | JĘDRZEJKO Dominik | 3769 | Biegam sobie | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:26:31 | 06:18:52 | 07:27:02 | 11:13:25 | 13:15:25 | 14:19:31 | |
55 | CHEJDYS Krystian | 3585 | Biegnę ale dokąd? | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:34 | 04:01:18 | 06:48:12 | 07:51:54 | 11:26:28 | 13:15:42 | 14:20:13 | |
56 | MAZUREK Roman | 3609 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MURÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 04:01:39 | 06:55:14 | 07:56:52 | 11:33:15 | 13:20:46 | 14:26:23 | |
57 | GAIK Andrzej | 3780 | Podgórz Toruń / Długopole Zdrój | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:11 | 03:56:41 | 06:44:08 | 07:55:07 | 11:26:50 | 13:20:48 | 14:31:16 | |
58 | PASTERNOK Marian | 3790 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 04:05:52 | 06:50:08 | 08:03:53 | 11:31:50 | 13:24:56 | 14:33:47 | |
59 | KOŁDER Tomasz | 3669 | PaKo Team Cieszyn | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:19 | 03:52:53 | 06:36:11 | 07:38:17 | 11:17:29 | 13:20:49 | 14:35:29 | |
60 | GRABKOWSKI Rafał | 3663 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | ODRANO-WOLA | M50 | 00:00:21 | 04:01:31 | 06:47:38 | 07:51:29 | 11:34:58 | 13:32:43 | 14:40:30 | |
61 | HUBICKI Bartosz | 3739 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 07:08:31 | 08:29:28 | 12:41:32 | 15:05:28 | ||||
62 | CHYŁEK Wiesław | 3736 | A&I Team | NIEGOWONICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 03:42:36 | 06:33:48 | 07:42:32 | 11:42:00 | 13:38:07 | ||
63 | NOCOŃ Jakub | 3765 | ZAŁĘŻE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 03:39:33 | 06:39:55 | 07:48:05 | 11:52:59 | 14:02:14 | |||
64 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 3700 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 04:43:25 | 08:00:46 | 09:24:14 | 14:14:04 | 16:57:31 | ||
65 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Wojciech | 3686 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 04:08:21 | 07:08:44 | 08:24:50 | 12:15:12 | 14:18:15 | |||
66 | SOLECKI Bartosz | 3810 | WRD grójec | GRÓJEC | M20 | 00:00:03 | 03:57:47 | 07:00:42 | 08:21:45 | 12:47:49 | 15:54:14 | ||
67 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 3545 | PISARZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:46:22 | 06:39:18 | 07:48:27 | 11:57:04 | 14:11:08 | |||
68 | POPIS Tomasz | 3597 | Ruch Izbica | IZBICA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 03:27:57 | 06:32:19 | 07:37:40 | 11:57:52 | 14:24:50 | ||
69 | KOZYRA Paweł | 3713 | TeamMountainFuel Runnerpawcislaw | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:04 | 03:38:02 | 06:44:38 | 08:01:02 | 12:42:46 | 15:18:03 | ||
70 | PALIWODA Sławek | 3595 | ITProjekt Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:20:49 | 06:02:40 | 08:02:07 | 11:42:17 | 13:57:05 | ||
71 | DUDEK Adam | 3564 | Electric Runners Team | WYZNE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 03:49:03 | 06:39:44 | 07:43:44 | 11:42:54 | 13:52:21 | ||
72 | NOWACKI Adam | 3738 | STG Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 04:24:53 | 07:30:12 | 08:54:32 | 13:33:31 | 16:04:37 | ||
73 | JAŚKOWSKI Marek | 3642 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:05 | 04:51:34 | 08:20:50 | 09:52:52 | 17:04:21 | ||||
74 | FATLA Marek | 3721 | RZOZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 04:02:01 | 06:58:24 | 08:02:49 | 11:51:44 | 13:47:07 | |||
75 | STELMACH Krzysztof | 3674 | Gąska Balbinka Wieluń | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:06 | 04:03:02 | 07:06:21 | 08:22:26 | 12:45:16 | 15:03:27 | ||
76 | KRZYCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3543 | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 04:14:46 | 07:19:03 | 08:35:55 | 13:31:00 | 16:17:00 | |||
77 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 3528 | PocoLoco Adventure | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:40:51 | 06:34:41 | 07:39:58 | 11:23:54 | 13:28:34 | ||
78 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 3505 | Monk Sandals Team | KAMPINOS | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:48:55 | 06:28:33 | 07:39:47 | 11:32:55 | 13:41:34 | ||
79 | JAMBOR Michał | 3571 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 04:22:04 | 07:31:47 | 08:41:18 | 13:12:21 | 15:33:52 | ||
80 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 3610 | Run and Fly | JABŁONNA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 04:21:53 | 07:32:14 | 08:41:16 | 13:11:58 | 15:33:01 | ||
81 | GARBIEŃ Grzegorz | 3649 | G.O.A.T. Team | MOKRZYSKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 04:16:35 | 07:36:07 | 09:02:59 | 13:27:49 | 16:04:09 | ||
82 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 3763 | biegamdlazdrowia.pl | JAWOR | M50 | 00:00:08 | 03:50:15 | 06:42:07 | 07:50:12 | 11:50:40 | 14:08:00 | ||
83 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech | 3764 | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 04:20:47 | 07:18:12 | 08:39:02 | 12:44:26 | 14:53:25 | |||
84 | CIUK Piotr | 3731 | W4Team | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 04:22:02 | 07:31:47 | 08:36:29 | 13:11:57 | 15:33:50 | ||
85 | KABAJA Jiří | 3553 | Milota Tea | OPAVA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 03:35:06 | 07:47:34 | 08:56:23 | 12:15:01 | 13:49:21 | ||
86 | LIS Paweł | 3594 | PPC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 04:14:25 | 07:22:12 | 08:37:08 | 12:46:07 | 15:17:15 | ||
87 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | 3640 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:00:09 | 04:08:44 | 07:07:11 | 08:15:58 | 12:46:17 | 15:23:38 | ||
88 | GAŁKA Robert | 3606 | GRLTeam74 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:09 | 04:48:30 | 08:11:11 | 09:48:13 | 17:00:37 | |||
89 | GIERSZEWSKI Maciek | 3533 | Załoga G | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 04:07:41 | 07:00:23 | 08:07:54 | 11:50:20 | 13:42:32 | ||
90 | GIERSZEWSKI Jarosław | 3541 | ZAŁOGA G | CIECHOCINEK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:51:43 | 06:59:41 | 08:03:16 | 11:53:48 | 13:47:11 | ||
91 | KOŻUCH Marcin | 3665 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:02:40 | 07:14:15 | 08:32:56 | 12:34:36 | 14:36:24 | |||
92 | PASZKOWSKI Piotr | 3550 | wkurw_Team | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:01:46 | 07:09:18 | 08:18:10 | 12:50:31 | 15:19:08 | ||
93 | WARZECHA Bogusław | 3705 | PanKura | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:17:51 | 07:27:01 | 08:41:35 | 13:07:39 | 15:33:05 | ||
94 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 3596 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:28:09 | 07:51:42 | 09:09:50 | 13:52:07 | 16:14:54 | ||
95 | ZYCH Michal | 3672 | Tramps like us. | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:36:39 | 07:57:46 | 09:30:36 | 14:04:05 | 16:37:05 | ||
96 | GROBELNY Rafał | 3805 | CZARNOŻYŁY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 04:07:28 | 07:03:58 | 08:19:09 | 12:25:45 | 14:49:56 | |||
97 | MIKULSKI Tomasz | 3519 | JÓZEFÓW | M50 | 00:00:11 | 05:20:00 | 09:05:01 | 10:52:19 | |||||
98 | WOLNY Zdzisław | 3772 | CHORZOW | M60 | 00:00:11 | 05:20:08 | 09:05:01 | 10:52:19 | |||||
99 | GAWOT Piotr | 3751 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 04:09:42 | 07:14:22 | 08:40:20 | 13:02:24 | 15:32:18 | |||
100 | KWIECIŃSKI Michał | 3767 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 04:31:11 | 07:35:49 | 08:55:42 | 13:24:40 | 15:51:50 | ||
101 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 3677 | UltrasFCB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 04:54:32 | 08:25:43 | 09:57:24 | 17:03:53 | |||
102 | SZOTOWICZ Paweł | 3681 | SKL | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:12 | 04:10:41 | 07:07:52 | 08:25:01 | 12:44:20 | 15:13:26 | ||
103 | PISARCZYK Grzegorz | 3699 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 04:08:10 | 07:19:43 | 08:41:29 | 13:03:04 | 15:37:28 | |||
104 | MIETŁA Mateusz | 3756 | KSS JPII | WRZĄSOWICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:52:43 | 06:42:25 | 07:45:37 | 11:41:47 | 13:38:33 | ||
105 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumił | 3818 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:14 | 04:35:30 | 07:48:46 | 09:02:44 | 13:19:44 | 15:43:01 | ||
106 | PIĘTKA Jarek | 3590 | KKB Kołbiel Biega | KOŁBIEL | M40 | 00:00:14 | 04:09:10 | 07:18:01 | 08:41:11 | 13:57:00 | 16:41:17 | ||
107 | WAJDZIK Adam | 3660 | Ig: pospieszny_do_mety | KRZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 04:06:21 | 07:08:09 | 08:20:37 | 12:43:11 | 15:04:18 | ||
108 | FIK Marek | 3786 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 05:33:49 | |||||||
109 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 3573 | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:53:50 | 08:30:30 | 10:06:05 | |||||
110 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 3632 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze / Biegające Krejzole | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:08:09 | 07:11:33 | 08:24:19 | 12:53:11 | 15:17:53 | ||
111 | WIĘCEK Przemysław | 3696 | Kozice Górskie TEAM | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:14:40 | 07:18:11 | 08:28:23 | 12:46:52 | 15:17:14 | ||
112 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 3614 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:27:58 | 07:41:06 | 09:05:00 | 13:45:49 | 16:19:40 | ||
113 | PTAK Adam | 3719 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:16 | 04:48:06 | 08:20:21 | 09:59:53 | 17:02:04 | |||
114 | ZIELIŃSKI Sławomir | 3619 | #teamSZÓSTAbe | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:42:42 | 06:36:58 | 07:44:58 | 11:53:45 | 14:22:20 | ||
115 | TOMALSKI Marcin | 3793 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 04:02:25 | 07:00:02 | 08:10:02 | 12:16:35 | 14:33:20 | |||
116 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | 3796 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 04:13:00 | 07:08:46 | 08:17:58 | 12:48:09 | 15:12:37 | |||
117 | MOCHOCKI Marcin | 3760 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:17 | 04:20:38 | 07:32:34 | 08:52:42 | 13:09:23 | 15:31:14 | |||
118 | SZEREMETA Andrzej | 3511 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 04:27:18 | 07:46:54 | 09:16:33 | 14:15:18 | 17:07:04 | ||
119 | SZYMCZYK Witold | 3746 | SUCHEDNIÓW | M20 | 00:00:18 | 03:43:23 | 06:33:10 | 07:35:37 | 11:29:49 | 13:35:45 | |||
120 | BIELECKI Marcin | 3811 | TeamMłody | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:18 | 03:51:47 | 06:40:58 | 07:47:22 | 11:41:34 | 13:46:28 | ||
121 | STARZAK Paweł | 3791 | Zlo$nikBiega | SKAWINA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 03:44:40 | 06:27:00 | 07:36:34 | 11:32:51 | 13:44:46 | ||
122 | HOŁYST Marcin | 3706 | Wawrzynteam | MARCINOWICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:06:33 | 07:02:49 | 08:16:24 | 12:36:12 | 14:44:08 | ||
123 | JOHNA Adam | 3723 | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy/ Sport and Support | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:11:42 | 07:25:31 | 08:47:39 | 13:38:30 | 16:09:33 | ||
124 | PALKA Andrzej | 3710 | Black Hat Ultra Team | CHRZANÓW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 04:38:19 | 07:55:34 | 09:15:09 | 14:17:06 | 16:47:19 | ||
125 | TUCHOWSKI Janusz | 3668 | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:52:54 | 08:05:55 | 09:30:40 | 16:39:44 | ||||
126 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 3701 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 04:08:35 | 07:12:52 | 08:16:24 | 12:22:00 | 14:21:21 | |||
127 | CYGAN Dawid | 3615 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:19 | 03:42:42 | 06:34:09 | 07:51:52 | 11:54:03 | 14:11:06 | |||
128 | DZIERLĘGA Piotr | 3683 | Królewskie Pilzno | PILZNO | M30 | 00:00:19 | 04:08:12 | 07:10:00 | 08:24:15 | 12:42:03 | 14:54:27 | ||
129 | WĘGRZYK Grzegorz | 3682 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 04:30:05 | 08:00:51 | 09:18:24 | 14:01:58 | 16:57:43 | |||
130 | GASIK Leszek | 3815 | SŁONCA JURY | OLSZTYN JURAJSKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 03:51:07 | 06:45:05 | 08:01:29 | 11:55:13 | 13:46:03 | ||
131 | MISZTAL Rafał | 3684 | Los Pantalones Rojos | CHRZANÓW | M50 | 00:00:20 | 03:55:52 | 06:46:35 | 07:47:41 | 11:38:53 | 13:49:10 | ||
132 | SADY Sebastian | 3685 | Trekking Team Ostrowiec Św. | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 04:04:24 | 07:15:01 | 08:27:33 | 12:56:05 | 15:16:47 | ||
133 | BARTOSIK Michał | 3814 | Słońca Jury / Czewka Ultra Squad | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 04:16:33 | 07:33:23 | 08:58:33 | 13:24:18 | 15:51:42 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 19:00:00 | |||||||||||||
134 | SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 3798 | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 04:50:34 | 08:23:42 | 09:57:29 | |||||
135 | PRZYSIWEK Patryk | 3515 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:21 | 04:07:21 | 06:58:35 | 08:10:56 | 12:05:28 | 14:14:31 | |||
136 | PTAK Tomasz | 3586 | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | M40 | 00:00:21 | 04:27:55 | 07:51:12 | 09:20:41 | 13:55:56 | 16:24:30 | |||
137 | MUCHA Adam | 3722 | PoRUNne furganie | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:22 | 04:07:46 | 07:06:55 | 08:19:37 | 12:26:02 | 14:41:08 | ||
138 | GIERLACH Grzegorz | 3523 | JERZMANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 03:52:40 | 06:45:18 | 07:54:43 | 12:28:22 | 14:57:37 | |||
139 | ŚLESZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3612 | Velo Chess Powerlifting Club | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 04:55:15 | 08:33:37 | 10:04:37 | 17:03:51 | |||
140 | KOCOT Sebastian | 3761 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:22 | 05:08:46 | 08:34:31 | 10:06:01 | 17:28:46 | ||||
141 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 3807 | ZAWADÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 03:56:23 | 06:42:22 | 07:49:09 | 11:39:58 | 13:38:33 | |||
142 | GADOMSKI Radosław | 3570 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 03:52:47 | 06:47:52 | 07:53:51 | 11:48:13 | 13:42:17 | ||
143 | SENDOBRY Artur | 3670 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 03:52:46 | 06:47:13 | 07:53:50 | 11:44:35 | 13:42:52 | |||
144 | SKOWRON Radosław | 3509 | Płonące Kondony Babuni | BALICE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:21:32 | 07:19:00 | 08:23:36 | 12:19:07 | 14:21:15 | ||
145 | SZANECKI Jakub | 4088 | Ciemna Strona Pomidora | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:21:30 | 07:25:14 | 08:36:58 | 12:40:05 | 14:53:43 | |||
146 | SZARMACH Jakub | 3580 | 37.4 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:40:26 | 07:57:04 | 09:33:08 | 14:02:22 | 16:44:58 | ||
147 | JĘDRUŚ Jakub | 3675 | ChSBD | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:23 | 04:45:26 | 08:24:20 | 09:58:53 | 17:03:34 | |||
148 | GRACZYK Marcin | 3605 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:24 | 04:07:13 | 07:02:17 | 08:11:40 | 12:12:03 | 14:20:33 | |||
149 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 3588 | Team Fox | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | 03:59:27 | 06:54:19 | 08:05:01 | 12:26:18 | 14:35:13 | ||
150 | KURASIEWICZ Mariusz | 3578 | SULIKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 04:02:49 | 07:02:43 | 08:16:28 | 12:59:46 | 15:17:51 | |||
151 | DERDA Mariusz | 3639 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 04:43:10 | 07:59:54 | 09:29:59 | 13:57:09 | 16:34:13 | ||
152 | PISAREK Michał | 3620 | NOWINY | M30 | 00:00:25 | 04:32:54 | 07:51:06 | ||||||
153 | DYTTUS Jarosław | 3667 | Aktywnie Uzależniamy Płock | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:25 | 03:44:08 | 06:46:16 | 08:06:39 | 12:15:26 | 14:28:03 | ||
154 | KUCHARZYK Grzegorz | 3789 | skils | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:25 | 04:18:09 | 07:26:31 | 08:58:03 | 13:20:26 | 15:30:51 | ||
155 | TALAROWSKI Paweł | 3635 | HRT ( Husaria Race Team ) | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 04:16:33 | 07:25:40 | 08:43:38 | 13:23:14 | 16:08:44 | ||
156 | LOSKA Tomasz | 3531 | Ultra Trail Academy Team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 04:10:13 | 07:17:21 | 08:24:00 | 12:32:49 | 14:32:59 | ||
157 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | 3561 | Fizjo-Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 03:54:54 | 07:07:03 | 08:20:22 | 12:42:59 | 15:01:25 | ||
158 | MORAWSKI Łukasz | 3662 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 04:34:56 | 07:49:52 | 09:14:47 | 13:32:02 | 16:04:45 | |||
159 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | 3729 | Fizjo-sport Łęczna/Cedrus Team | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 04:00:39 | 07:18:26 | 08:40:52 | 13:27:47 | 16:05:26 | ||
160 | GŁOWIŃSKI Robert | 3724 | KOMORNIKI | M50 | 00:00:27 | 04:06:16 | 07:02:13 | 08:14:08 | 12:38:52 | 14:54:53 | |||
161 | BRESZKA Tomasz | 3776 | Darłowskie Charty | DARŁOWO | M40 | 00:00:27 | 04:49:40 | 08:04:54 | 09:34:19 | 14:15:41 | 16:49:10 | ||
162 | MACKIEWICZ Maciej | 3510 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 04:43:08 | 08:02:14 | 09:30:41 | 14:04:37 | 16:52:04 | |||
163 | SUTKOWSKI Andrzej | 3508 | MYSZKÓW | M60 | 00:00:27 | 04:38:53 | 08:03:23 | 09:21:37 | 14:10:36 | 17:01:42 | |||
164 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 3659 | 180 minut | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:28 | 04:20:15 | 07:26:10 | 08:40:09 | 12:59:39 | 15:27:00 | ||
165 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 3758 | forever young | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:28 | 04:10:16 | 07:17:36 | 08:34:19 | 13:10:50 | 15:42:36 | ||
166 | STAWSKI Dariusz | 3733 | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:00:28 | 04:20:00 | 07:38:07 | 08:53:38 | 13:29:37 | 16:07:54 | ||
167 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 3735 | WORYTY | M60 | 00:00:28 | 04:53:02 | 08:07:31 | 09:30:33 | 14:07:15 | 16:27:35 | |||
168 | FELIŃSKI Jarosław | 3688 | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:00:28 | 05:03:35 | 08:31:54 | 10:04:19 | 17:19:31 | ||||
169 | LITEWKA Jacek | 3757 | Orange Polska | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:28 | 04:52:52 | 08:28:30 | 10:06:49 | 17:27:56 | |||
170 | ŁATWIŃSKI Łukasz | 3603 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:29 | 04:17:41 | 07:26:21 | 08:44:14 | 12:46:41 | 15:11:05 | ||
171 | IZYDORSKI Marcin | 3653 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:16:49 | 07:22:19 | 08:41:19 | 13:16:10 | 15:45:27 | |||
172 | BELKIEWICZ Rafał | 3542 | Kabaty Ultra | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:28:28 | 07:46:10 | 09:02:28 | 13:44:09 | 16:18:48 | ||
173 | CHŁOPEK Kazimierz | 3768 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:51:17 | 08:01:39 | 09:24:16 | 13:59:30 | 16:37:44 | ||
174 | SKRZEK Marcin | 3630 | Drużyna SMA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:39:03 | 07:57:08 | 09:23:29 | 14:00:15 | 16:58:46 | ||
175 | MIAZEK Łukasz | 3716 | Przebiegły Sochaczew | KUZNOCIN | M40 | 00:00:30 | 04:16:26 | 07:25:12 | 13:10:01 | 15:43:27 | |||
176 | GŁAZ Marek | 3644 | Forfitery | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 04:17:39 | 07:26:20 | 08:44:13 | 13:02:55 | 15:37:08 | ||
177 | MAKARENKOV Sergii | 3693 | Dogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:30 | 04:47:55 | 08:12:17 | 09:32:58 | 14:11:26 | 16:29:28 | ||
178 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 3645 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:30 | 04:36:20 | 08:06:27 | 09:33:39 | 17:12:25 | ||||
179 | GŁÓWKA Maciej | 3781 | ULTRAWAY.pl running team | KARWIANY | M30 | 00:00:31 | 04:47:24 | 07:57:56 | 09:19:50 | 13:40:57 | 16:14:32 | ||
180 | SUCHAN Andrzej | 3562 | andrzejsuchan@interia.pl | WADOWICE | M40 | 00:00:31 | 04:48:11 | 08:00:37 | 09:36:12 | 13:51:20 | 16:20:20 | ||
181 | WARACHOWSKI Stefan | 3647 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:31 | 04:20:27 | 07:34:53 | 09:13:29 | 14:03:26 | 16:45:44 | |||
182 | GODYŃ Jan | 3576 | Deloitte Adventure Team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:32 | 04:17:20 | 07:27:02 | 08:51:58 | 13:21:27 | 15:43:05 | ||
183 | SMYKA Michał | 3537 | CIECIERZYN | M20 | 00:00:32 | 04:19:30 | 07:23:31 | 08:40:50 | 13:11:41 | 15:43:33 | |||
184 | SULKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 3743 | Sulek team | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 04:18:05 | 07:31:38 | 09:02:53 | 13:44:23 | 16:15:53 | ||
185 | BUREK Juliusz | 3652 | Projekt 1000 UP | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:32 | 04:25:15 | 07:51:50 | 09:14:23 | 13:51:23 | 16:03:32 | ||
186 | DAWIDZIUK Adrian | 3592 | Projekt 1000up | RUMIA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 04:53:14 | 08:06:26 | 09:33:44 | 14:13:29 | 16:42:22 | ||
187 | POTOCZNY Mirosław | 3599 | Czarna Tęcza/Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:33 | 04:48:10 | 08:23:18 | 09:46:03 | ||||
188 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | 3673 | Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:33 | 04:07:54 | 06:55:15 | 08:05:28 | 11:51:47 | 13:42:16 | ||
189 | KLOS Wojciech | 3742 | PANIÓWKI | M40 | 00:00:33 | 04:25:58 | 07:27:43 | 08:42:33 | 13:02:56 | 15:17:59 | |||
190 | LEYK Daniel | 3608 | LEYK Team | LUZINO | M30 | 00:00:33 | 04:54:12 | 08:17:28 | 09:44:16 | 14:13:30 | 16:43:52 | ||
191 | URBAŃCZYK Michał | 3821 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:33 | 04:40:25 | 07:48:12 | 09:19:02 | 13:42:49 | 16:21:17 | |||
192 | CZARNY Mariusz | 3626 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:34 | 04:08:23 | 07:07:28 | 08:17:40 | 12:16:29 | 14:28:14 | ||
193 | GAJEWSKI Ireneusz | 3718 | Biegaj z Isą | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:34 | 04:26:55 | 07:38:06 | 08:54:05 | 13:19:43 | 15:48:09 | ||
194 | CHRZAN Andrzej | 3787 | TARNOW | M30 | 00:00:34 | 04:55:24 | 08:03:05 | 09:27:43 | 14:02:03 | 16:24:48 | |||
195 | BORKOWSKI Andrzej | 3697 | ORZESZE | M50 | 00:00:34 | 04:31:57 | 07:59:57 | 09:36:09 | 17:06:16 | ||||
196 | SOCIŃSKI Artur | 3563 | Szczyt za Szczytem | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:34 | 04:46:41 | 08:07:21 | 09:33:25 | 14:18:59 | 17:06:25 | ||
197 | CHACIŃSKI Mikołaj | 3771 | ProAutomation | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 04:08:53 | 07:01:28 | 08:10:45 | 11:56:59 | 13:56:02 | ||
198 | WICIAK Ziemowit | 3655 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M50 | 00:00:35 | 04:59:12 | 08:37:09 | 10:13:16 | ||||
199 | FICEK Paweł | 3752 | TOTUS TUUS | PACZYNA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 04:33:31 | 08:45:57 | 10:09:35 | 14:17:11 | 16:46:05 | ||
200 | ROLLA Dorian | 3582 | WARZYMICE | M40 | 00:00:35 | 04:51:30 | 08:07:54 | 09:45:05 | 14:18:33 | 16:52:20 | |||
201 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 3666 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:35 | 04:54:02 | 08:28:58 | 10:01:45 | 17:29:01 | |||
202 | SADOWSKI Cezary | 3654 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:36 | 04:13:59 | 07:13:46 | 08:39:59 | 13:38:43 | 16:39:07 | |||
203 | KAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 3744 | Orange Polska | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:37 | 05:09:31 | 08:45:32 | 10:12:39 | ||||
204 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | 3661 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:37 | 04:08:20 | 07:13:48 | 08:39:57 | 13:38:40 | 16:21:53 | |||
205 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jarosław | 3547 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:37 | 04:55:01 | 08:25:56 | 09:58:33 | 17:31:27 | ||||
206 | ŚWIĘCICKI Błażej | 3708 | PSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:38 | 04:06:56 | 07:09:22 | 08:36:46 | 12:47:34 | 14:54:15 | |||
207 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 3712 | Synergia Crosscamp | OŁAWA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 04:24:48 | 07:45:18 | 08:47:42 | 12:52:04 | 15:03:49 | ||
208 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 3560 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:38 | 04:27:47 | 07:52:37 | 09:05:59 | 13:26:17 | 15:45:13 | |||
209 | JÓŹWIK Marek | 3627 | BIEGIEM RADOM! | RADOM | M50 | 00:00:38 | 04:55:35 | 08:36:16 | 10:00:53 | 17:24:07 | |||
210 | SZCZEPEK Łukasz | 3625 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:39 | 04:03:40 | 07:07:07 | 08:19:03 | 12:42:50 | 14:58:13 | |||
211 | GRZECH Grzegorz | 3819 | PIONKI | M60 | 00:00:39 | 04:38:55 | 07:47:35 | 09:04:14 | 13:13:53 | 15:12:50 | |||
212 | STYSIEK Piotr | 3820 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | M50 | 00:00:39 | 04:39:16 | 07:55:58 | 09:24:06 | 13:59:11 | 16:27:27 | ||
213 | SIEŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 3785 | Białystok Biega Team | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | 00:00:40 | 03:56:40 | 06:58:00 | 08:08:53 | 12:06:06 | 14:21:56 | ||
214 | KUDUK Piotr | 3569 | WÓLKA NIEDŹWIEDZKA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 04:03:42 | 07:07:06 | 08:19:27 | 12:42:49 | 14:58:11 | |||
215 | KRAKOWSKI Maciej | 3802 | #a_moze_ultra / Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:40 | 04:27:15 | 07:28:31 | 08:39:28 | 12:53:28 | 15:32:48 | ||
216 | WACHEL Paweł | 3646 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 04:35:09 | 07:57:42 | 09:18:40 | 14:11:41 | 17:08:38 | |||
217 | KUBACKI Sebastian | 3575 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:40 | 05:03:46 | 08:37:10 | 10:04:53 | 17:11:32 | ||||
218 | CIEPLIK Łukasz | 4093 | M40 | 00:00:41 | 04:07:49 | 07:06:33 | 08:24:35 | 12:57:15 | 15:32:11 | ||||
219 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 3501 | Świńskie Cyce | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:41 | 04:17:25 | 07:23:18 | 08:46:27 | 13:19:44 | 15:53:47 | ||
220 | MENDRA Adam | 3728 | Boryski i Brunki | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M30 | 00:00:41 | 04:21:29 | 07:35:14 | 08:58:11 | 13:39:06 | 16:21:30 | ||
221 | JAROSŁAWSKI Piotr | 3584 | CIACHO | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:43 | 04:29:15 | 08:10:26 | 09:41:03 | ||||
222 | ŻEBRACKI Wojtek | 3801 | Ale Fajnie! | PRUDNIK | M30 | 00:00:43 | 04:50:50 | 08:22:51 | 09:51:13 | 17:28:26 | |||
223 | DEC Mirosław | 3783 | TRUCHT TEAM OPOLE | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:43 | 04:55:53 | 08:21:03 | 10:08:17 | 17:27:43 | |||
224 | PYCHA Piotr | 3730 | Brygada RR | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:44 | 04:13:49 | 07:13:49 | 08:24:04 | 12:35:46 | 14:43:44 | ||
225 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 3643 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:45 | 04:29:01 | 07:59:34 | 09:20:49 | 14:10:37 | 16:42:22 | |||
226 | GILEWSKI Bartłomiej | 3631 | #niezesrajsię | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:49 | 04:03:03 | 07:12:51 | 08:35:37 | 13:33:50 | 16:36:34 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
PORĘBSKI Rafał | 3692 | Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | DNF | 03:17:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIĘBA Robert | 3794 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY /BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | M30 | DNF | 03:12:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PĘCHERZEWSKI Norbert | 3517 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | DNF | 04:17:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRODEK Andrzej | 3555 | GLIWICE | M50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIKORSKI Krzysztof | 3539 | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M40 | DNF | 03:44:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CIECHAŃSKI Michał | 3680 | Zdarte Podeszwy | ZAJĄCZKOWO | M40 | DNF | 05:17:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TYSZKA Dariusz | 3628 | AKS Polonia Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:39:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GAŁUSZKA Dawid | 3782 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | DNF | 03:03:06 DNF | 05:28:17 DNF | 06:43:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKŁODOWSKI Piotr | 3536 | Brygada RR | RADZYMIN | M40 | DNF | 04:13:46 DNF | 07:27:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARAŃSKI Piotr | 3565 | qbaranski@gmail.com | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:43:47 DNF | 08:24:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 3762 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:52:59 DNF | 08:32:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PISAREK Karol | 3613 | JB Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 04:33:09 DNF | 07:51:04 DNF | 09:12:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | 3514 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | SKÓRCZ | M50 | DNF | 04:59:15 DNF | 08:44:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOCZWARA Tomek | 3529 | Marcin Świerc Team | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | DNF | 02:56:47 DNF | 05:20:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JAMRÓZ Łukasz | 3755 | Marcin Świerc Team | WADOWICE | M40 | DNF | 03:46:36 DNF | 06:41:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FRYSIAK Artur | 3676 | Wieluń Ultra i nie tylko | WIELUŃ | M50 | DNF | 04:08:13 DNF | 07:19:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DROZD Daniel | 3809 | ZGIERZ | M20 | DNF | 05:25:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PŁONKA Piotr | 3725 | MARSZOWICE | M40 | DNF | 05:07:14 DNF | 09:05:46 DNF | 11:18:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MALINOWSKI Marcin | 3633 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | DNF | 05:15:15 DNF | 09:34:41 DNF | 11:39:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FORYŚ Adam | 3521 | Pato Biegi | SOCHACZEW | M30 | DNF | 05:10:19 DNF | 09:24:31 DNF | 11:35:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIATKA Piotr | 3503 | lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 03:52:13 DNF | 06:26:14 DNF | 07:27:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BIRECKI Szymek | 3554 | EDYNBURG | M40 | DNF | 04:07:48 DNF | 07:12:25 DNF | 08:15:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŻYŁA Sebastian | 3548 | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | M30 | DNF | 03:52:58 DNF | 07:04:44 DNF | 08:10:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOBOTA Jacek | 3824 | CTM Białystok Running Team | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | DNF | 04:21:27 DNF | 08:05:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DOROBISZ Marek | 3664 | MYSZKÓW | M50 | DNF | 04:55:23 DNF | 08:55:22 DNF | 10:51:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TRZYNA Marcin | 3572 | Styropmin | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | DNF | 05:14:02 DNF | 09:01:35 DNF | 10:51:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Marcin | 3604 | RADZYMIN | M40 | DNF | 04:46:39 DNF | 08:21:26 DNF | 09:40:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PIETRUS Maciek | 3618 | Pełzacze | LODZ | M40 | DNF | 04:52:55 DNF | 08:37:11 DNF | 10:15:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KACZYŃSKI Janusz | 3679 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | SKÓRCZ | M60 | DNF | 04:59:17 DNF | 08:43:11 DNF | 10:20:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JANECKA Artur | 3813 | Active Run Łask | ŁASK | M40 | DNF | 04:19:35 DNF | 08:02:52 DNF | 09:30:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BURBLIS Łukasz | 3806 | Active Run Łask | ŁASK | M30 | DNF | 04:19:34 DNF | 08:02:53 DNF | 09:30:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SATAŁA Michał | 3549 | SimplyRunner | NIEPOLOMICE | M30 | DNF | 04:26:14 DNF | 07:38:23 DNF | 09:04:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 3591 | Projekt1000up | RUMIA | M40 | DNF | 03:56:35 DNF | 07:00:34 DNF | 08:16:58 DNF | 13:10:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIECH Adam | 3754 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 04:48:11 DNF | 08:16:15 DNF | 09:49:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JABŁOŃSKI Szymon | 3526 | KOCIERZEW PÓŁNOCNY | M20 | DNF | 05:24:44 DNF | 09:14:59 DNF | 10:52:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BUŁAWA Grzegorz | 3795 | GLIWICE | M40 | DNF | 05:14:40 DNF | 08:44:49 DNF | 10:30:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RYKAŁA Wojciech | 3737 | Evil Team | MYŚLENICE | M40 | DNF | 04:16:29 DNF | 07:46:52 DNF | 09:44:01 DNF | DNF | 18:33:33 DNF | DNF | ||
SEKUŁA Mateusz | 3709 | Stare Babice Biegają | TRUSKAW | M30 | DNF | 05:25:17 DNF | 09:24:22 DNF | 12:11:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 264 wynik(ów)