Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2022-10-22 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 193 |
Wystartowało : | 149 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 149 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIPER Maciej | 69 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | M-40 | 00:11:16 | |
2 | WILKOS Mateusz | 177 | NIEMCE TEAM | NIEMCE | M-30 | 00:11:16 | |
3 | WIERZBICKI Janusz | 176 | SIENIAWA | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 00:11:41 | |
4 | JAKUBIK Marcin | 58 | MKS HALICZ | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | 00:11:42 | |
5 | GUT Jacek | 49 | BLACK JACK TEAM | HUCISKO | M-30 | 00:11:45 | |
6 | SZMIST Jarosław | 159 | KB ATHLETIC ZRECIN | SWIERZOWA POLSKA | M-40 | 00:11:51 | |
7 | BURY Maro | 21 | MTB CZUDEC | BABICA | M-40 | 00:12:10 | |
8 | KLATKA Kamil | 71 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:12:13 | |
9 | JANAS Marcin | 59 | ODRZYKOŃ | M-40 | 00:12:31 | ||
10 | NIEDZIELSKI Dariusz | 115 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 00:12:32 | |
11 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 172 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:12:32 | |
12 | CISEK Andrzej | 28 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | KIELANÓWKA | M-40 | 00:12:33 | |
13 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 7 | KAŃCZUCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | M-40 | 00:12:34 | |
14 | PIETRASIEWICZ Maciej | 133 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-30 | 00:12:38 | |
15 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 57 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M-30 | 00:12:52 | |
16 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 143 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | HŁOMCZA | M-30 | 00:12:52 | |
17 | BERNAT Tomasz | 13 | USTJANOWA GÓRNA | M-40 | 00:12:53 | ||
18 | ŁAKOMY Tomasz | 89 | KRESOWIANIE | OLESZYCE | M-30 | 00:12:55 | |
19 | KOBYLARZ Piotr | 73 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:12:57 | |
20 | BUSZ Jacek | 22 | STAJNIA BALONA/OLD SCHOOL TRAIL RUNNING | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:13:05 | |
21 | KACZMARSKI Grzegorz | 65 | KACZMARSKI TEAM / K&O TEAM | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:13:06 | |
22 | MACIEJKO Rafał | 93 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-40 | 00:13:06 | |
23 | STADNYK Janusz | 156 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | HŁ♦OMCZA | M-16 | 00:13:10 | |
24 | PASTERZ Piotr | 131 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:13:15 | ||
25 | KOT Łukasz | 76 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:13:18 | |
26 | PEŁDIAK Mateusz | 132 | Dzikie Świnki | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:13:19 | |
27 | OCHYRA Konrad | 90 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M-30 | 00:13:27 | |
28 | DELEŻUCH Wojciech | 34 | POZIOMKI | NIEMCE | M-40 | 00:13:27 | |
29 | RÓG Piotr | 146 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:13:28 | |
30 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 62 | DEKAN LESKO | LESKO | M-50 | 00:13:29 | |
31 | BANASIK Monika | 8 | KAŃCZUCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | K-30 | 00:13:30 | |
32 | KURZYDŁO Michał | 84 | WAR TEAM | WARA | M-16 | 00:13:37 | |
33 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Romuald | 48 | KRESOWIANIE | NAROL | M-30 | 00:13:39 | |
34 | ŚLIWA Anna | 164 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | K-40 | 00:13:40 | |
35 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 3 | SIENIAWA | SIENIAWA | M-50 | 00:13:41 | |
36 | SOCHA Krzysztof | 154 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | MALAWA | M-30 | 00:13:42 | |
37 | RÓG Dorota | 145 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:13:46 | |
38 | RACHWALSKI Tomasz | 138 | BŁĘKITNI ŻEGLCE | ŻEGLCE | M-50 | 00:13:46 | |
39 | ŚCIUBA Tomasz | 163 | MILANÓW | M-40 | 00:13:51 | ||
40 | BRYŁA-CRUZ Agnieszka | 19 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | K-40 | 00:13:52 | |
41 | OGŁUSZKA Michał | 121 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:13:53 | |
42 | ZATOR Janusz | 184 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | MOKRE | M-50 | 00:13:57 | |
43 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 45 | SANOK BIEGA | NIEBIESZCZANY | M-40 | 00:13:58 | |
44 | LEŚ Michał | 85 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M-30 | 00:13:59 | |
45 | RYCAK Andrzej | 148 | NJNSABAUDY | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-50 | 00:14:06 | |
46 | RYBA Piotr | 147 | Dzikie Świnki | DĘBICA | M-40 | 00:14:18 | |
47 | ŚWIĘCH Anna | 167 | Dzikie Świnki | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 00:14:18 | |
48 | KOZŁOWSKI Sylwester | 80 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | SANOK | M-30 | 00:14:22 | |
49 | HOŁUB Wacław | 54 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | M-50 | 00:14:28 | |
50 | DUDA Natalia | 36 | NIEMCE TEAM | NIEMCE | K-16 | 00:14:28 | |
51 | KŁÓSEK Paweł | 72 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | 00:14:29 | |
52 | WAGNER Tomasz | 171 | KRESOWIANIE | BEŁŻEC | M-30 | 00:14:30 | |
53 | JARACZ Marcin | 60 | KROSNO | M-40 | 00:14:38 | ||
54 | MITURA Wojtek | 107 | POZIOMKI | PARCZEW | M-40 | 00:14:38 | |
55 | KIELAR Daniel | 68 | KRESOWIANIE | CIESZANÓW | M-40 | 00:14:38 | |
56 | GWOZDA Grzegorz | 50 | KRESOWIANIE | SABAUDIA | M-40 | 00:14:38 | |
57 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 166 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:14:39 | |
58 | GAJEK Grzegorz | 44 | AKM PROMILEK | CZÓŁNA | M-40 | 00:14:44 | |
59 | KRAKOWIAN Marek | 81 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-30 | 00:14:44 | |
60 | GAJEK Magdalena | 43 | AKM PROMILEK | CZÓŁNA | K-40 | 00:14:46 | |
61 | SIEŃKO Łukasz | 152 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-30 | 00:14:47 | |
62 | RĘPALSKA Agata | 140 | Dzikie Świnki | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K-30 | 00:14:48 | |
63 | BOGDAN Jarosław | 18 | ZOFIÓWKA | M-40 | 00:14:48 | ||
64 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 30 | DZIKIE MORSY KARŁOWICE | KURZNIE | M-40 | 00:14:52 | |
65 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 82 | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:14:57 | ||
66 | OCHYRA Karolina | 118 | SANOK BIEGA | LESKO | K-16 | 00:15:03 | |
67 | HYDZIK Łukasz | 56 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | KOSTAROWCE | M-40 | 00:15:04 | |
68 | WÓJCICKI Damian | 180 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | M-30 | 00:15:04 | |
69 | BRZEZICKI Maciej | 20 | TREC TEAM | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:15:06 | |
70 | WYSKIEL Maciej | 182 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 00:15:06 | |
71 | KACZMARSKI Artur | 66 | KACZMARSKI TEAM | LESKO | M-40 | 00:15:08 | |
72 | TELEGA Robert | 169 | BLOK_B | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:15:17 | |
73 | KISIELEWICZ Marcin | 70 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:15:36 | |
74 | BANASIEWICZ Witold | 6 | SANOK BIEGA | ZAHUTYŃ | M-40 | 00:15:38 | |
75 | TRZONEK Andrzej | 170 | JGBS | JAROSŁAW | M-50 | 00:15:40 | |
76 | MATERNA Roman | 101 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 00:15:45 | |
77 | NYLEC Tomek | 117 | Dzikie Świnki | CHOTOWA | M-16 | 00:15:47 | |
78 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 86 | BIEGACZE POMAGACZE/EDYTA LEWANDOWSKA TEAM | ŁOSICE | M-30 | 00:15:47 | |
79 | OGŁUSZKA Elżbieta | 122 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:15:48 | |
80 | ROŚĆ Dawid | 144 | RZESZOW | M-40 | 00:15:51 | ||
81 | OCHYRA Krzysztof | 119 | LESKO | M-50 | 00:15:52 | ||
82 | BOCEK Sławomir | 17 | Dzikie Świnki | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | 00:15:53 | |
83 | KULON Piotr | 83 | SIEDLISKA | M-30 | 00:15:57 | ||
84 | RECZKOWSKI Andrzej | 190 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | M-60+ | 00:15:59 | ||
85 | JARZYNKA Krzysztof | 61 | K2 | LUBLIN | M-50 | 00:16:05 | |
86 | NAUKA Edyta | 112 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | STASIÓWKA | K-50 | 00:16:06 | |
87 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 63 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:16:13 | |
88 | ORLOWSKA Beata | 125 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K-50 | 00:16:22 | |
89 | ZACNY Łukasz | 192 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | M-30 | 00:16:24 | |
90 | RAGAN Monika | 139 | WATAHA FIT | SZYPERKI | K-30 | 00:16:30 | |
91 | DRĄG Piotr | 35 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KRZAKI | M-30 | 00:16:31 | |
92 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 151 | LUBLIN | M-60+ | 00:16:31 | ||
93 | HEJDUK Monika | 52 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | K-40 | 00:16:38 | |
94 | NAMIOTA Urszula | 110 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | DĘBICA | K-60+ | 00:16:42 | |
95 | MICHNO Małgorzata | 104 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | PEŁKINIE | K-40 | 00:16:42 | |
96 | CELEK Katarzyna | 24 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:16:46 | |
97 | BEDNARZ Iwona | 11 | WATAHA FIT | JAROCIN | K-30 | 00:16:47 | |
98 | MOGILANY Łukasz | 108 | OLSZANICA | M-30 | 00:16:48 | ||
99 | WAWRZYŃSKA Wioletta | 188 | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | K-50 | 00:16:48 | ||
100 | NAZIEMKOWSKI Bogusław | 114 | MORAWSKO | M-40 | 00:16:49 | ||
101 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 32 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | K-40 | 00:16:56 | |
102 | SERAFIN Jacek | 150 | KGB KORCZYNA | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 00:16:56 | |
103 | PLAWGO Marek | 194 | M-40 | 00:16:58 | |||
104 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 12 | BSCZADY | WETLINA | M-30 | 00:17:01 | |
105 | FOLTA Jan | 40 | Dzikie Świnki | ZARSZYN | M-60+ | 00:17:02 | |
106 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 26 | SZAŁSZA | M-50 | 00:17:03 | ||
107 | ROGOWSKA Anna | 141 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:17:09 | |
108 | ORŁOWSKI Wojciech | 126 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | M-50 | 00:17:12 | |
109 | NAUKA Wiesław | 113 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-50 | 00:17:12 | |
110 | OCZOŚ Przemysław | 120 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:17:13 | ||
111 | SMAGACZ Henryk | 153 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | STARA JASTRZĄBKA | M-60+ | 00:17:17 | |
112 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 183 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-50 | 00:17:28 | |
113 | POLAŃSKI Robert | 135 | NOĆNE WOŁKI | STRZYŻÓW | M-40 | 00:17:29 | |
114 | MAZUR Kinga | 102 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | K-30 | 00:17:37 | |
115 | MARUT Wojciech | 99 | SOKOŁÓW MLP | M-30 | 00:17:39 | ||
116 | FIL Hubert | 37 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | MUNINA | M-16 | 00:17:39 | |
117 | WIERZBICKA Anna | 175 | SIENIAWA | SIENIAWA | K-30 | 00:17:39 | |
118 | OŻÓG Jacek | 129 | KIELANÓWKA | M-40 | 00:17:43 | ||
119 | PASEK Janusz | 130 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-50 | 00:17:47 | |
120 | SZCZOTKA Agata | 158 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | K-40 | 00:17:48 | |
121 | ŁAKOMA Małgorzata | 88 | KRESOWIANIE | OLESZYCE | K-30 | 00:18:05 | |
122 | WIATROWICZ Barbara | 173 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K-60+ | 00:18:13 | |
123 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | 97 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K-40 | 00:18:18 | ||
124 | NOWACZEK Aleksandra | 116 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | K-30 | 00:18:19 | |
125 | OLEŚ Tomasz | 124 | SĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:18:20 | ||
126 | NAMIOTA Marek | 111 | DĘBICA | M-60+ | 00:18:25 | ||
127 | MACIUŁA - KIELAR Monika | 95 | KRESOWIANIE | CIESZANÓW | K-40 | 00:18:25 | |
128 | FOLTA Anita | 39 | Dzikie Świnki | ZARSZYN | K-50 | 00:18:42 | |
129 | KORDOWSKA Kasia | 75 | LUBLIN | K-40 | 00:18:44 | ||
130 | OSYPANKA Daniel | 127 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:18:48 | |
131 | CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 31 | JUMPING STARS TEAM/PODIUM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:18:58 | |
132 | STEC Iwona | 157 | RUNISGIRL | LUBLIN | K-30 | 00:19:09 | |
133 | WISZNIEWSKA Marzena | 178 | DZIKIE MORSY KARŁOWICE | NAMYSŁÓW | K-30 | 00:19:11 | |
134 | SOJA Tomek | 155 | Dzikie Świnki | MIELEC | M-50 | 00:19:23 | |
135 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | 78 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:19:24 | ||
136 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 77 | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:19:30 | ||
137 | ŁĘTOWSKA Marlena | 91 | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:19:43 | ||
138 | PIETRASIEWICZ Beata | 134 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | K-16 | 00:19:43 | |
139 | MAZUREK Małgorzata | 103 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | K-40 | 00:19:51 | |
140 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 174 | LUBLIN | K-60+ | 00:19:52 | ||
141 | MAJCHROWICZ Andrzej | 96 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-50 | 00:19:56 | ||
142 | HOŁUB Agata | 53 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | K-50 | 00:20:05 | |
143 | BURAK Andrzej | 189 | POLAŃCZYK | M-50 | 00:20:15 | ||
144 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 168 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:20:18 | |
145 | SZYNAL Halina | 161 | KRESOWIANIE | NIEMSTÓW | K-40 | 00:20:20 | |
146 | CZAJKA Renata | 29 | DZIKIE MORSY KARŁOWICE | KURZNIE | K-40 | 00:20:30 | |
147 | MACIEJKO Anna | 94 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | K-40 | 00:20:32 | |
148 | BŁUDOW Walery | 16 | PARCZEW | M-60+ | 00:20:55 | ||
149 | CHUDY Paulina | 27 | LUBLIN | K-40 | 00:21:01 |
Znaleziono 149 wynik(ów)