Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2022-10-22 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 193 |
Wystartowało : | 149 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 149 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | 3km | Czas netto 6km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRYŁA-CRUZ Agnieszka | 19 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | K-40 | 1 | K 1 | 00:13:52 | 00:28:31.40 | 4:45 | 12.6 (100%) | ||
2 | BANASIK Monika | 8 | KAŃCZUCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | K-30 | 1 | K 2 | 00:13:30 | 00:28:39.75 | +00:00:08 (0.5%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (100%) | |
3 | ŚLIWA Anna | 164 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | K-40 | 2 | K 3 | 00:13:40 | 00:28:40.60 | +00:00:09 (0.5%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (100%) | |
4 | RÓG Dorota | 145 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 3 | K 4 | 00:13:46 | 00:28:53.35 | +00:00:21 (1.3%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (99.2%) | |
5 | GAJEK Magdalena | 43 | AKM PROMILEK | CZÓŁNA | K-40 | 4 | K 5 | 00:14:46 | 00:29:41.55 | +00:01:10 (3.9%) | 4:56 | 12.1 (96.0%) | |
6 | ŚWIĘCH Anna | 167 | Dzikie Świnki | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 5 | K 6 | 00:14:18 | 00:30:10.80 | +00:01:39 (5.5%) | 5:01 | 11.9 (94.4%) | |
7 | DUDA Natalia | 36 | NIEMCE TEAM | NIEMCE | K-16 | 1 | K 7 | 00:14:28 | 00:30:15.10 | +00:01:43 (5.7%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (94.4%) | |
8 | RĘPALSKA Agata | 140 | Dzikie Świnki | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K-30 | 2 | K 8 | 00:14:48 | 00:30:44.35 | +00:02:12 (7.2%) | 5:07 | 11.7 (92.9%) | |
9 | OCHYRA Karolina | 118 | SANOK BIEGA | LESKO | K-16 | 2 | K 9 | 00:15:03 | 00:30:54.70 | +00:02:23 (7.7%) | 5:09 | 11.7 (92.9%) | |
10 | OGŁUSZKA Elżbieta | 122 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 3 | K 10 | 00:15:48 | 00:31:56.00 | +00:03:24 (10.7%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (89.7%) | |
11 | NAUKA Edyta | 112 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | STASIÓWKA | K-50 | 1 | K 11 | 00:16:06 | 00:33:11.70 | +00:04:40 (14.1%) | 5:31 | 10.8 (85.7%) | |
12 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 63 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 6 | K 12 | 00:16:13 | 00:33:15.95 | +00:04:44 (14.3%) | 5:32 | 10.8 (85.7%) | |
13 | ORLOWSKA Beata | 125 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K-50 | 2 | K 13 | 00:16:22 | 00:33:40.60 | +00:05:09 (15.3%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (84.9%) | |
14 | CELEK Katarzyna | 24 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 4 | K 14 | 00:16:46 | 00:34:02.95 | +00:05:31 (16.2%) | 5:40 | 10.6 (84.1%) | |
15 | HEJDUK Monika | 52 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | K-40 | 7 | K 15 | 00:16:38 | 00:34:41.50 | +00:06:10 (17.8%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (82.5%) | |
16 | MICHNO Małgorzata | 104 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | PEŁKINIE | K-40 | 8 | K 16 | 00:16:42 | 00:34:53.45 | +00:06:22 (18.2%) | 5:48 | 10.3 (81.7%) | |
17 | WAWRZYŃSKA Wioletta | 188 | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | K-50 | 3 | K 17 | 00:16:48 | 00:35:13.10 | +00:06:41 (19.0%) | 5:52 | 10.2 (81.0%) | ||
18 | RAGAN Monika | 139 | WATAHA FIT | SZYPERKI | K-30 | 5 | K 18 | 00:16:30 | 00:35:20.95 | +00:06:49 (19.3%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (81.0%) | |
19 | BEDNARZ Iwona | 11 | WATAHA FIT | JAROCIN | K-30 | 6 | K 19 | 00:16:47 | 00:35:28.15 | +00:06:56 (19.6%) | 5:54 | 10.2 (81.0%) | |
20 | NAMIOTA Urszula | 110 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | DĘBICA | K-60+ | 1 | K 20 | 00:16:42 | 00:35:40.10 | +00:07:08 (20.0%) | 5:56 | 10.1 (80.2%) | |
21 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 32 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | K-40 | 9 | K 21 | 00:16:56 | 00:35:42.75 | +00:07:11 (20.1%) | 5:57 | 10.1 (80.2%) | |
22 | ROGOWSKA Anna | 141 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 10 | K 22 | 00:17:09 | 00:35:57.90 | +00:07:26 (20.7%) | 5:59 | 10 (79.4%) | |
23 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 183 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-50 | 4 | K 23 | 00:17:28 | 00:36:32.55 | +00:08:01 (21.9%) | 6:05 | 9.9 (78.6%) | |
24 | MAZUR Kinga | 102 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | K-30 | 7 | K 24 | 00:17:37 | 00:36:44.10 | +00:08:12 (22.4%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (77.8%) | |
25 | WIERZBICKA Anna | 175 | SIENIAWA | SIENIAWA | K-30 | 8 | K 25 | 00:17:39 | 00:37:15.15 | +00:08:43 (23.4%) | 6:12 | 9.7 (77.0%) | |
26 | SZCZOTKA Agata | 158 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | K-40 | 11 | K 26 | 00:17:48 | 00:38:04.50 | +00:09:33 (25.1%) | 6:20 | 9.5 (75.4%) | |
27 | ŁAKOMA Małgorzata | 88 | KRESOWIANIE | OLESZYCE | K-30 | 9 | K 27 | 00:18:05 | 00:38:05.45 | +00:09:34 (25.1%) | 6:20 | 9.5 (75.4%) | |
28 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | 97 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K-40 | 12 | K 28 | 00:18:18 | 00:38:22.05 | +00:09:50 (25.7%) | 6:23 | 9.4 (74.6%) | ||
29 | WIATROWICZ Barbara | 173 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K-60+ | 2 | K 29 | 00:18:13 | 00:38:28.00 | +00:09:56 (25.8%) | 6:24 | 9.4 (74.6%) | |
30 | MACIUŁA - KIELAR Monika | 95 | KRESOWIANIE | CIESZANÓW | K-40 | 13 | K 30 | 00:18:25 | 00:38:30.85 | +00:09:59 (25.9%) | 6:25 | 9.4 (74.6%) | |
31 | NOWACZEK Aleksandra | 116 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | K-30 | 10 | K 31 | 00:18:19 | 00:38:35.05 | +00:10:03 (26.1%) | 6:25 | 9.3 (73.8%) | |
32 | KORDOWSKA Kasia | 75 | LUBLIN | K-40 | 14 | K 32 | 00:18:44 | 00:38:43.30 | +00:10:11 (26.3%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (73.8%) | ||
33 | STEC Iwona | 157 | RUNISGIRL | LUBLIN | K-30 | 11 | K 33 | 00:19:09 | 00:39:48.05 | +00:11:16 (28.3%) | 6:38 | 9 (71.4%) | |
34 | CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 31 | JUMPING STARS TEAM/PODIUM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 15 | K 34 | 00:18:58 | 00:39:54.50 | +00:11:23 (28.5%) | 6:39 | 9 (71.4%) | |
35 | FOLTA Anita | 39 | Dzikie Świnki | ZARSZYN | K-50 | 5 | K 35 | 00:18:42 | 00:40:24.15 | +00:11:52 (29.4%) | 6:44 | 8.9 (70.6%) | |
36 | WISZNIEWSKA Marzena | 178 | DZIKIE MORSY KARŁOWICE | NAMYSŁÓW | K-30 | 12 | K 36 | 00:19:11 | 00:40:58.40 | +00:12:27 (30.4%) | 6:49 | 8.8 (69.8%) | |
37 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 77 | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 13 | K 37 | 00:19:30 | 00:41:11.50 | +00:12:40 (30.8%) | 6:51 | 8.7 (69.0%) | ||
38 | ŁĘTOWSKA Marlena | 91 | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 14 | K 38 | 00:19:43 | 00:41:25.40 | +00:12:54 (31.1%) | 6:54 | 8.7 (69.0%) | ||
39 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 174 | LUBLIN | K-60+ | 3 | K 39 | 00:19:52 | 00:41:31.35 | +00:12:59 (31.3%) | 6:55 | 8.7 (69.0%) | ||
40 | MAZUREK Małgorzata | 103 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | K-40 | 16 | K 40 | 00:19:51 | 00:41:34.10 | +00:13:02 (31.4%) | 6:55 | 8.7 (69.0%) | |
41 | PIETRASIEWICZ Beata | 134 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | K-16 | 3 | K 41 | 00:19:43 | 00:41:34.30 | +00:13:02 (31.4%) | 6:55 | 8.7 (69.0%) | |
42 | HOŁUB Agata | 53 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | K-50 | 6 | K 42 | 00:20:05 | 00:41:57.95 | +00:13:26 (32.0%) | 6:59 | 8.6 (68.3%) | |
43 | CZAJKA Renata | 29 | DZIKIE MORSY KARŁOWICE | KURZNIE | K-40 | 17 | K 43 | 00:20:30 | 00:42:28.65 | +00:13:57 (32.9%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (67.5%) | |
44 | MACIEJKO Anna | 94 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | K-40 | 18 | K 44 | 00:20:32 | 00:42:35.70 | +00:14:04 (33.0%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (67.5%) | |
45 | SZYNAL Halina | 161 | KRESOWIANIE | NIEMSTÓW | K-40 | 19 | K 45 | 00:20:20 | 00:42:51.75 | +00:14:20 (33.5%) | 7:08 | 8.4 (66.7%) | |
46 | CHUDY Paulina | 27 | LUBLIN | K-40 | 20 | K 46 | 00:21:01 | 00:44:24.85 | +00:15:53 (35.8%) | 7:24 | 8.1 (64.3%) |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)