Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2021-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 219 |
Wystartowało : | 155 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 155 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEWIŃSKI Damian | 56 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:11:40 | |
2 | SZMIST Szymon | 203 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M-40 | 00:11:41 | |
3 | MOTYKA Kamil | 146 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | JAROSŁAW | M-30 | 00:12:09 | |
4 | RUCIŃSKI Piotr | 184 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:12:19 | ||
5 | MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 133 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | JAROSŁAW | M-40 | 00:12:28 | |
6 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 189 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:12:38 | |
7 | ŁAKOMY Tomasz | 125 | KRESOWIANIE | OLESZYCE | M-30 | 00:12:41 | |
8 | BURY Maro | 30 | BABICA | M-40 | 00:12:44 | ||
9 | WIERZBICKI Janusz | 225 | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 00:12:45 | ||
10 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 221 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:12:47 | |
11 | RADYK Jakub | 176 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:12:48 | |
12 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 242 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | SOLINA | M-30 | 00:12:50 | |
13 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 11 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRUCHNIK | M-40 | 00:12:53 | |
14 | MACIEJKO Rafał | 130 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-40 | 00:12:55 | |
15 | NIEDZIELSKI Dariusz | 150 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 00:13:00 | |
16 | JANAS Marcin | 86 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ODRZYKOŃ | M-40 | 00:13:00 | |
17 | KOHUT Dariusz | 101 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:13:00 | |
18 | ŻELAZKO Kamil | 240 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:13:00 | |
19 | ZABORNIAK Paweł | 234 | KRESOWIANIE | KOWALÓWKA | M-30 | 00:13:02 | |
20 | BUSZ Jacek | 31 | OLD SCHOOL TRAIL RUNNING | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:13:06 | |
21 | PIETRASIEWICZ Maciej | 163 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-30 | 00:13:08 | |
22 | SOBOL Krystian | 192 | MYCZKÓW | M-40 | 00:13:17 | ||
23 | OCHYRA Konrad | 151 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M-30 | 00:13:20 | |
24 | CUBER Wojciech | 40 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:13:28 | |
25 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 82 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:13:31 | |
26 | SZKODA Robert | 201 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | BIŁGORAJ | M-30 | 00:13:33 | |
27 | STADNIK Wojciech | 196 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:13:35 | |
28 | BODNAR Krystian | 22 | ZAŁUŻ | M-16 | 00:13:40 | ||
29 | HULIN Sebastian | 78 | KOMENDA MIEJSKA POLICJI W KATOWICACH | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:13:42 | |
30 | ZATOR Janusz | 238 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | MOKRE | M-50 | 00:13:44 | |
31 | ROGALA Grzegorz | 181 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | 00:13:44 | ||
32 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 215 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:13:45 | |
33 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 89 | DEKAN LESKO | LESKO | M-50 | 00:13:50 | |
34 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 2 | SIENIAWA | M-50 | 00:14:07 | ||
35 | MAJCHER Damian | 132 | TARNOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:14:12 | ||
36 | MEJER Jacek | 250 | DRUYNA SZPIKU | SUCHY LAS | M-30 | 00:14:17 | |
37 | KRAWIEC Alan | 110 | PRZEWORSK | M-16 | 00:14:19 | ||
38 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 70 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:14:25 | |
39 | BURAK Bartłomiej | 29 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:14:26 | |
40 | FORJASZ Przemek | 61 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:14:26 | ||
41 | MITURA Wojtek | 143 | PARCZEW | M-40 | 00:14:27 | ||
42 | ROŚĆ Dawid | 182 | ROKAN | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:14:27 | |
43 | KŁÓSEK Paweł | 99 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | 00:14:29 | |
44 | WAGNER Tomasz | 219 | KRESOWIANIE | BEŁŻEC | M-30 | 00:14:33 | |
45 | MOSKOWICZ Stefan | 145 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | MŁODOWICE | M-60+ | 00:14:35 | |
46 | SUSABOWSKI Andrzej | 199 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:14:35 | |
47 | ŚWICIŃSKI Rafał | 131 | WIDOK | M-16 | 00:14:40 | ||
48 | MAZUR Ireneusz | 136 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | 00:14:44 | |
49 | GAJEK Grzegorz | 67 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | CZÓŁNA | M-40 | 00:14:48 | |
50 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 211 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:14:54 | |
51 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 116 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:14:54 | |
52 | KRUSZYŃSKI Marek | 114 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:14:55 | |
53 | ZDEB Maciej | 239 | PIĘKNE I BRODACZE | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:14:56 | |
54 | LITWINEK Marek | 121 | LUBARTÓW | M-40 | 00:14:57 | ||
55 | SURMAN Mariusz | 197 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | PUSTKÓW OSIEDLE | M-30 | 00:14:59 | |
56 | PODOLAK Paweł | 167 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK TRAIL | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | 00:15:03 | |
57 | SIEŃKO Łukasz | 188 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-30 | 00:15:17 | |
58 | HUTNIK Krzysiek | 80 | ZERWANIE Z ŁAŃCUCHA | LUDÓW ŚLĄSKI | M-30 | 00:15:17 | |
59 | SMAGACZ Henryk | 190 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | STARA JASTRZĄBKA | M-60+ | 00:15:31 | |
60 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 220 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:15:35 | |
61 | SAJ Paweł | 186 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | SĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:15:37 | |
62 | ARCISZEWSKI Michał | 4 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | M-30 | 00:15:43 | |
63 | KRUKOWSKI Robert | 113 | PLATINIUM CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | M-40 | 00:15:43 | |
64 | GWOZDA Grzegorz | 73 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-40 | 00:15:47 | |
65 | KRZYWDA Konrad | 115 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | CHORKÓWKA | M-16 | 00:15:48 | |
66 | BEŁCH Michał | 14 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | WIDACZ | M-30 | 00:15:48 | |
67 | FUTYMA Michał | 65 | DRUŻYNA FUTYMA!!! | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 00:15:48 | |
68 | POŹNIAK Grzegorz | 171 | DRUŻYNA B | KUPNO | M-40 | 00:16:06 | |
69 | BILIŃSKI Tomasz | 17 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:16:07 | |
70 | CZEKAŃSKI Wojciech | 46 | GRUPA POSCIGOWA | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-40 | 00:16:08 | |
71 | BAL Robert | 9 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:16:11 | |
72 | KACZMARSKI Wojciech | 90 | K&O TEAM/ KACZMARSKI TEAM | MYCZKOWCE | M-40 | 00:16:14 | |
73 | WOJTANOWSKI Damian | 229 | OTRYT LUTOWISKA | PSZCZELINY | M-40 | 00:16:14 | |
74 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 169 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:16:16 | |
75 | KOLANKO Michał | 255 | NFOSOFTWARE POLSKA/KILOMETRY ODDECHÓW | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-30 | 00:16:18 | |
76 | WYSKIEL Maciej | 233 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 00:16:21 | |
77 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 45 | KURZNIE | M-40 | 00:16:30 | ||
78 | OCHYRA Krzysztof | 152 | LESKO | M-50 | 00:16:33 | ||
79 | ZAWADA Rafał | 41 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:16:34 | ||
80 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 165 | TOWARZYSTWO SZWEJKOWSKIE | PRZEMYŚL | M-60+ | 00:16:35 | |
81 | SOPEL Wiesław | 194 | KRESOWIANIE | LUBACZÓW | M-50 | 00:16:40 | |
82 | CHOMISZCZAK Bogdan | 37 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-50 | 00:16:43 | |
83 | FEDAK Bohdan | 57 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZAGÓRZ | M-40 | 00:16:43 | |
84 | KRAWCZYK Jan | 108 | KLUB POD WISIENKĄ | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:16:43 | |
85 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | 83 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | ZABAJKA | M-40 | 00:16:52 | |
86 | BUKSA Tomasz | 27 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:16:56 | |
87 | MUCHA Łukasz | 149 | PASZCZYNA | M-40 | 00:16:56 | ||
88 | OŻÓG Jacek | 157 | UCZESTNIK INDYWIDUALNY | KIELANÓWKA | M-40 | 00:16:58 | |
89 | BOCEK Sławomir | 19 | WATAHA | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | 00:17:01 | |
90 | DOPART Tomasz | 51 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 00:17:01 | |
91 | RYBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 185 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | PROSZOWICE | M-40 | 00:17:02 | |
92 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 187 | LUBLIN | M-60+ | 00:17:17 | ||
93 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 138 | GRACZE | M-50 | 00:17:28 | ||
94 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 35 | SZAŁSZA | M-50 | 00:17:28 | ||
95 | PECKA Krzysztof | 260 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M-40 | 00:17:31 | |
96 | FLOREK Wojtek | 58 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:17:37 | |
97 | MIKUSEK Ryszard | 141 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:17:46 | |
98 | KOPCZYK Waldemar | 103 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:17:57 | |
99 | CHODNICKI Radosław | 36 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:17:58 | |
100 | BIEDROŃ Wojciech | 16 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:18:04 | ||
101 | BORCZ Marcin | 23 | DIP-MAR MARCIN BORCZ | KAŃCZUGA | M-30 | 00:18:10 | |
102 | LEWICKIJ Yurii | 119 | 'STRIYSKI KHVOSTY' | STRIJ | M-40 | 00:18:31 | |
103 | ROZENBAJGIER Sebastian | 183 | 6 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:18:37 | |
104 | WOJTANOWSKI Andrzej | 228 | MORSOLINY | SOLINA | M-50 | 00:18:38 | |
105 | UJEJSKI Filip | 216 | 4 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:18:40 | |
106 | CENGIEL Mateusz | 32 | 5 BSP | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:18:41 | |
107 | HOCEK Jakub | 76 | 5 BSP | PRZEMYSL | M-16 | 00:18:42 | |
108 | MROCZEK Bartek | 147 | WŁUCZYKIJE | PASZCZYNA | M-40 | 00:18:56 | |
109 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 232 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | M-40 | 00:18:57 | |
110 | BARTOSZEK Bogdan | 13 | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 00:19:00 | ||
111 | FOLTA Jan | 60 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | M-50 | 00:19:37 | |
112 | SOJA Tomasz | 193 | BRAK | MIELEC | M-50 | 00:19:40 | |
113 | KALIN Kamil | 91 | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 00:20:33 |
Znaleziono 113 wynik(ów)