Organizator : | Klub Sportowy Olimpia Osowa |
Data : | 2018-09-30 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 40 |
Wystartowało : | 34 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 34 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NACZK Leonard | 224 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | M40-59 | 00:17:01 | 00:34:33 | 00:52:30 | ||
2 | WOROCH Roman | 238 | KSMETRACOPOLKOWICE | DOPIEWO | M60+ | 00:16:45 | 00:33:39 | 00:50:37 | ||
3 | KONKOL Andrzej | 215 | KREATIVSPORT | LĘBORK | M60+ | 00:18:48 | 00:38:06 | 00:57:37 | ||
4 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 230 | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | GDYNIA | M40-59 | 00:16:45 | 00:33:39 | 00:50:38 | ||
5 | GRZEGORCZYK Marcin Joachim | 207 | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO / DYNAMIC | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M18-39 | 00:17:14 | 00:35:06 | 00:53:10 | ||
6 | PLEWIŃSKI Rafał | 228 | MAMY TO! | GDYNIA | M18-39 | 00:18:27 | 00:38:16 | 00:58:27 | ||
7 | TRIEBWASSER Jacek | 237 | GDANSK | M40-59 | 00:19:27 | 00:38:57 | 00:58:51 | |||
8 | KONOPKO Paweł | 216 | GDAŃSK OSOWA | M40-59 | 00:20:22 | 00:41:37 | 01:02:59 | |||
9 | KALANKIEWICZ Dariusz | 210 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M40-59 | 00:20:15 | 00:41:05 | 01:02:42 | ||
10 | SYNAK Leszek | 233 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M40-59 | 00:20:30 | 00:41:51 | 01:04:03 | |||
11 | KOPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 217 | NIEZRZESZONY | GDAŃSK OSOWA | M60+ | 00:21:15 | 00:43:24 | 01:05:32 | ||
12 | KOWALCZUK Robert | 218 | ELITE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40-59 | 00:17:45 | 00:36:28 | 00:55:34 | ||
13 | KONCEWICZ Marek | 213 | ELITE TEAM | GDYNIA | M40-59 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:40 | 00:57:11 | ||
14 | PIELICH Grzegorz | 227 | GDAŃSK OSOWA | M40-59 | 00:23:08 | 00:46:46 | 01:10:26 | |||
15 | TELEZYŃSKI Andzej | 200 | GDAŃSK | M60+ | 00:27:19 | 00:55:49 | 01:24:24 | |||
16 | FAHRENHOLZ Rafał | 203 | NIEZRZESZONY | WARSZAWA | M60+ | 00:21:24 | 00:43:57 | 01:07:14 | ||
17 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 239 | NEW FACE NORDIC WALKING | GDYNIA | M60+ | 00:19:46 | 00:39:39 | 00:59:50 | ||
18 | KONCEWICZ Aneta | 214 | ELITE TEAM | GDYNIA | K18-39 | 00:19:23 | 00:39:21 | 00:59:24 | ||
19 | LATOSIŃSKA Kamila | 219 | GDAŃSK | K18-39 | 00:20:35 | 00:41:27 | 01:02:51 | |||
20 | PANEK Elwira | 225 | LĘBORK | K40-59 | 00:21:16 | 00:43:16 | 01:05:32 | |||
21 | MICHAŁOWSKA Sylwia | 220 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K40-59 | 00:19:58 | 00:39:52 | 00:59:35 | ||
22 | RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 232 | DREAM TEAM | GDAŃSK | K40-59 | 00:20:00 | 00:40:38 | 01:01:56 | ||
23 | FOLWARSKA Martyna | 204 | GDAŃSK | K18-39 | 00:20:20 | 00:41:14 | 01:02:43 | |||
24 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | 236 | GDAŃSK | K18-39 | 00:19:37 | 00:39:20 | 00:58:55 | |||
25 | KOLASIŃSKA Joanna | 212 | GDAŃSK | K40-59 | 00:23:11 | 00:46:50 | 01:11:07 | |||
26 | POBŁOCKA Maria | 229 | SKORZEWO | K60+ | 00:24:54 | 00:50:14 | 01:16:42 | |||
27 | CZAJKA Urszula | 202 | RUMIA | K60+ | 00:19:01 | 00:38:36 | 00:58:36 | |||
28 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 231 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:21:40 | 00:43:46 | 01:06:05 | ||
29 | MODELSKA Hanna | 223 | SOPOT | K40-59 | 00:24:29 | 00:49:29 | 01:14:24 | |||
30 | PIELICH Iwona | 226 | GDAŃSK | K40-59 | 00:30:13 | 00:56:23 | 01:22:04 | |||
31 | GRYSS-GRABAN Małgorzata | 206 | GDYNIA | K18-39 | 00:21:57 | 00:43:53 | 01:06:12 | |||
32 | MISIEK Monika | 222 | GDAŃSK | K18-39 | 00:24:32 | 00:48:13 | 01:11:43 | |||
33 | MIŁOSZ Jolanta | 221 | GDAŃSK | K40-59 | 00:25:18 | 00:51:17 | 01:16:47 | |||
34 | KALSKI Eugeniusz | 188 | GDAŃSK OSOWA | M60+ | 00:20:31 | 00:42:01 | 01:04:12 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)