Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-10 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 259 |
Wystartowało : | 210 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 203 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Pod Szczelińcem 22.8km | Zielona Droga 26km | Jakubowice 37km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANIA Damian | 3192 | DUSZNIKI ZDR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:01 | 03:57:34 | 04:33:24 | 06:28:29 | ||
2 | SKOWROŃSKI Janusz | 3255 | OLEŚNICA POLSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:13 | 02:40:30 | 03:02:19 | 04:08:35 | ||
3 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 3009 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:53 | 03:25:54 | 03:57:37 | 05:32:04 | ||
4 | GŁOWACKI Artur | 3112 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:55 | 02:58:28 | 03:25:49 | 04:40:22 | |
5 | GWORYS Krzysztof | 3039 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:55:44 | 04:21:26 | 04:59:10 | 06:54:11 | |
6 | PYREK Krzysztof | 3114 | 1 RBLOG | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:08 | 02:52:42 | 03:17:58 | 04:36:47 | |
7 | STARSZAK Marcin | 3123 | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:19 | 04:03:47 | 04:45:34 | 06:37:59 | |
8 | STROMIDŁO Sebastian | 3213 | KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:35 | 03:22:59 | 03:53:43 | 05:24:41 | |
9 | STYPEREK Jakub | 3142 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:10 | 02:44:59 | 03:08:52 | 04:13:39 | |
10 | MARCINEK Łukasz | 3016 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:05 | 03:22:25 | 03:52:46 | 05:25:00 | |
11 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 3079 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:56 | 02:58:45 | 03:24:44 | 04:41:21 | ||
12 | JADACH Grzegorz | 3160 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:25 | 03:02:59 | 03:27:58 | 04:40:25 | |
13 | BUCHAŁA Bartek | 3187 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:39 | 03:15:55 | 03:45:49 | 05:16:51 | ||
14 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | 3194 | MFS | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:28 | 03:30:04 | 04:09:44 | 05:54:52 | |
15 | MAŚLANY Dominik | 3208 | GOSTYNIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:20 | 03:04:04 | 03:31:33 | 04:53:27 | ||
16 | SZECHOWSKI Paweł | 3244 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:03 | 03:22:05 | 03:52:13 | 05:20:19 | ||
17 | KŁODA Dariusz | 3026 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:43 | 03:08:47 | 03:36:49 | 05:02:42 | |
18 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 3048 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:47 | 03:25:25 | 03:54:49 | 05:21:41 | |
19 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 3229 | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:19 | 03:29:06 | 04:02:26 | 05:32:08 | ||
20 | LITKA Krzysztof | 3019 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:55 | 02:57:01 | 03:23:41 | 04:51:00 | |
21 | SALAMACHA Jarek | 3124 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:05 | 04:24:35 | 05:05:29 | 07:05:02 | ||
22 | MARCHEWKA Jarosław | 3168 | W DRODZE | ŚWIERKLANIEC | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:27 | 03:35:19 | 04:09:37 | 05:48:43 | |
23 | HERBINGER Maciej | 3249 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:16 | 03:12:54 | 03:41:03 | 05:19:09 | ||
24 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 3116 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:56 | 03:18:20 | 03:47:50 | 05:15:23 | ||
25 | WOSZEK Tomasz | 3132 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:20:13 | 02:54:45 | 03:21:09 | 04:36:21 | ||
26 | SZYMANIK Paweł | 3149 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:30 | 03:26:04 | 03:56:06 | 05:28:40 | ||
27 | SZCZECIŃSKI Piotr | 3182 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:57 | 03:18:10 | 03:47:45 | 05:15:21 | ||
28 | KRYSIAK Łukasz | 3188 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:54:29 | 04:17:40 | 04:57:44 | 06:48:06 | |
29 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 3222 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:30 | 03:36:23 | 04:11:54 | 05:51:47 | |
30 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 3230 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:52 | 03:13:35 | 03:39:40 | 04:55:06 | |
31 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 3035 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:52 | 03:28:15 | 04:02:37 | 05:27:37 | |
32 | SCHRODER Patryk | 3146 | WSK | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:10 | 03:00:45 | 03:29:02 | 04:53:04 | |
33 | KOWAL Ireneusz | 3158 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:55 | 04:06:40 | 04:48:35 | 06:41:52 | ||
34 | DYRAGA Marcin | 3164 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:57 | 03:23:06 | 03:52:37 | 05:23:39 | |
35 | CHWAŁA Przemysław | 3169 | POWOLNY | WOLICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:49 | 03:20:22 | 03:52:30 | 05:29:14 | |
36 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 3178 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:09 | 03:36:55 | 04:11:59 | 05:52:43 | ||
37 | SAMSON Robert | 3167 | VESTAS / SUNCHASER TRAILRUNNING TEAM | WARZYMICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:50 | 03:16:39 | 03:49:35 | 05:21:47 | |
38 | TOMCZUK Krzysztof | 3198 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:58 | 03:22:57 | 03:53:07 | 05:22:57 | ||
39 | SROKA Marcin | 3120 | ST RUNNERS | PLEWISKA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:54 | 03:21:07 | 03:51:20 | 05:18:55 | |
40 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew | 3225 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:53 | 03:32:02 | 04:05:53 | 05:36:06 | |
41 | CHROMIK Krzysztof | 3072 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:50:11 | 04:17:54 | 04:59:50 | 06:57:51 | ||
42 | KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3006 | K-TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:19 | 02:58:00 | 03:23:41 | 04:37:08 | |
43 | RYCHLIK Sebastian | 3226 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:17 | 03:32:39 | 04:05:48 | 05:36:06 | |
44 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 3251 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:13 | 03:57:59 | 04:37:42 | 06:26:29 | |
45 | ZDYB Grzegorz | 3036 | 44 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:58 | 04:17:49 | 04:55:07 | 06:43:14 | |
46 | PTASIŃSKI Tomasz | 3241 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:22 | 03:21:19 | 03:47:19 | 05:06:45 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:00:00 | |||||||||||
47 | DUBIEL Andrzej | 3032 | LUTYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:03:44 | 04:44:10 | 05:28:26 | 07:25:43 | ||
48 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 3013 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:07 | 03:32:19 | 04:06:07 | 05:44:02 | |
49 | PORCZYK Marius | 3191 | WIKINGS RUN | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:14 | 03:58:39 | 04:38:59 | 06:27:55 | |
50 | KOSIELSKI Robert | 3236 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:43 | 03:51:38 | 04:27:19 | 06:07:36 | ||
51 | NIKODEM Klaudiusz | 3242 | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:39 | 03:50:36 | 04:25:50 | 06:09:12 | ||
52 | BOKSZA Piotr | 3190 | TIME4RUNNING | TRESTA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:34 | 03:17:07 | 03:48:33 | 05:18:10 | |
53 | JEKIEL Grzegorz | 3033 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:47:40 | 03:59:54 | 04:38:02 | 06:25:11 | ||
54 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 3073 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:02 | 03:43:10 | 04:16:49 | 05:53:27 | |
55 | SZYMUSIK Tomasz | 3020 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:05 | 04:06:14 | 04:48:25 | 06:42:19 | ||
56 | LIS Miroslaw | 3090 | CEREKWICA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:32 | 04:11:11 | 04:48:46 | 06:44:16 | ||
57 | GIBOWSKI Lukasz | 3091 | TRZEBNICA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:31 | 04:10:40 | 04:48:40 | 06:44:10 | ||
58 | KOT Tomasz | 3197 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:58:25 | 04:21:46 | 05:04:05 | 06:52:51 | ||
59 | KUCHARSKI Dariusz | 3214 | KRZYKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:00 | 03:50:21 | 04:24:59 | 05:58:36 | ||
60 | ZIEBARTH Przemysław | 3176 | CHODZIEŻ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:38:21 | 03:37:56 | 04:09:52 | 05:36:47 | ||
61 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 3209 | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:28:41 | 03:26:13 | 03:57:41 | 05:28:13 | ||
62 | ROMANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3121 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:58 | 03:42:51 | 04:16:27 | 06:01:09 | ||
63 | PREISS Grzegorz | 3135 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:28 | 03:42:54 | 04:15:51 | 06:00:48 | ||
64 | JĘDRYKA Sebastian | 3031 | GB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:11 | 04:17:00 | 04:54:42 | 06:43:25 | |
65 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 3131 | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:58 | 03:45:53 | 04:18:31 | 06:09:24 | ||
66 | ZARĘBSKI Marcin | 3162 | EXTREME WOLF | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:50 | 03:49:57 | 04:19:42 | 06:02:48 | |
67 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 3021 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:35 | 03:11:53 | 03:40:19 | 05:08:48 | ||
68 | SZTACHELSKI Krzysztof | 3219 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:44:55 | 03:53:02 | 04:32:39 | 06:29:03 | ||
69 | LABOCHA Aleksander | 3157 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:47:03 | 04:01:11 | 04:38:21 | 06:25:58 | ||
70 | LANGE Szymon | 3115 | WSK - SZYMONIX | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:52 | 02:57:29 | 03:24:35 | 04:46:10 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
NOWOMIEJSKI Marcin | 3152 | PROGRES | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | DNF | 01:30:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DĘBEK Piotr | 3257 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | DNF | 02:06:16 DNF | 04:48:51 DNF | 05:33:18 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)