Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie „PRZEKROCZ GRANICE” |
Data : | 2023-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Wysowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 85 |
Wystartowało : | 68 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 68 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZARŁOWICZ Kacper | 231 | ULKS LIPINKI | BIECZ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:00 | |
2 | SROKA Sławomir | 277 | GŁOWIENKA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ZABAWA Patryk | 206 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
4 | RECZKOWSKI Andrzej | 233 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | NIENASZÓW | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
5 | GRYZŁO Sebastian | 243 | WWW.LEDMAX24.PL | JASŁO | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
6 | NOGAWKA Miłosz | 266 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | HAŃCZOWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
7 | NOGAWKA Kacper | 267 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | HAŃCZOWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
8 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 253 | MIKS JUNIOR OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
9 | PAJĄK Teodor | 257 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
10 | SZARŁOWICZ Jakub | 269 | UKS LIPINKI | BIECZ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
11 | ROMAN Leon | 273 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
12 | KURUC Roksana | 274 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
13 | ŻABA Katarzyna | 279 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
14 | MAZUR Tomasz | 280 | UKS GDYNI | HAŃCZOWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
15 | KOŁTKO Seweryn | 281 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
16 | WIRCHOMSKI Seweryn | 282 | UKS GDYNI | HAŃCZOWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | |
17 | SANARES Krystyna | 244 | GLIWICE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:01 | ||
18 | SKALSKI Adam | 203 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | HAŃCZOWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | |
19 | CZYŻYKIEWICZ Mateusz | 204 | GORLICE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | SZCZERBA Damian | 215 | #OBIEGAMPOLSKE | BRZEZNA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | |
21 | MARZEC Paweł | 234 | KOLEGA PUSTELNIKA | BOGUMIŁOWICE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | |
22 | CHROBACZYŃSKI Rafał | 240 | ŚWINIARSKO | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | KALISZ Jakub | 242 | KOBYLANKA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | ||
24 | NOGAWKA Natalia | 268 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | HAŃCZOWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | |
25 | PAJĄK Klara | 258 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | |
26 | DARDZIŃSKA Wanda | 259 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | ROPKI | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | |
27 | CHRUSZCZ Justyna | 275 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | HAŃCZOWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | |
28 | ŻABA Sabina | 276 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | |
29 | SROKA Oliwia | 278 | GŁOWIENKA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | ||
30 | STELAK Michał | 283 | GORLICE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | ||
31 | WIRCHOMSKI Szymon | 284 | UKS HAŃCZOWA | HAŃCZOWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | |
32 | DZIURNY Maja | 245 | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:02 | ||
33 | BRZOZOWSKI Leszek | 235 | MARATON GORLICE | GORLICE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:03 | |
34 | DŻUMBELAK Sara | 224 | UŚCIE GORLICKIE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:03 | ||
35 | KUNDRACIK Miroslaw | 265 | MARAS TEAM | PRESOV | Czasy WMA | 00:00:03 | |
36 | REZLER Aleksandra | 251 | WARSZAWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:03 | ||
37 | REZLER Marcin | 252 | WARSZAWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:03 | ||
38 | CELEJ Łukasz | 270 | WARSZAWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:03 | ||
39 | FEDAK Sylwia | 271 | NIAGARA FALLS | Czasy WMA | 00:00:03 | ||
40 | FEDAK Jakub | 272 | NIAGARA FALLS | Czasy WMA | 00:00:03 | ||
41 | RONDUDA Robert | 247 | UKS GDYNI | GDYNIA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:03 | |
42 | BAZIAK Wojtek | 201 | HYC HYC KOZA TEAM | UŚCIE GORLICKIE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:04 | |
43 | SZELIGA Kacper | 207 | BRUNARY | Czasy WMA | 00:00:04 | ||
44 | FLOREK Tomasz | 216 | ŁYSA GÓRA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:04 | ||
45 | FLOREK Beata | 217 | ŁYSA GÓRA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:04 | ||
46 | BARTKO Bartłomiej | 212 | UŚCIE GORLICKIE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:04 | ||
47 | LEDNIOWSKA Adriana | 237 | WYSOWA - ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:04 | ||
48 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Michał | 238 | WROCŁAW | Czasy WMA | 00:00:04 | ||
49 | SABANOS Gejza | 264 | MARAS TEAM | PRESOV | Czasy WMA | 00:00:04 | |
50 | USZKO Małgorzata | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:04 | ||
51 | PODRAZA Adam | 202 | WILKI JODŁOWA | JODŁOWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:05 | |
52 | WOŹNIAK Artur | 208 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:05 | |
53 | RZUCIDŁO Jan | 209 | BBL RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | Czasy WMA | 00:00:05 | |
54 | KACZMAREK Mariusz | 239 | KRAKÓW | Czasy WMA | 00:00:05 | ||
55 | MARAS Ladislaw | 263 | MARAS TEAM | PRESOV | Czasy WMA | 00:00:05 | |
56 | KAMIŃSKI Jerzy | 255 | MARATON GORLICE | SZYMBARK | Czasy WMA | 00:00:05 | |
57 | FIL Katarzyna | 256 | SZYMBARK | Czasy WMA | 00:00:05 | ||
58 | WOŹNIAK Kamil | 285 | DOMINIKOWICE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:05 | ||
59 | USZKO Michał | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:05 | ||
60 | JARACZ Krystian | 223 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | NOWY ŻMIGRÓD | Czasy WMA | 00:00:06 | |
61 | STEC Arkadiusz | 229 | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:06 | ||
62 | MOSKAL Andrzej | 232 | - | BIECZ | Czasy WMA | 00:00:06 | |
63 | PILICH Michał | 250 | WARSZAWA | Czasy WMA | 00:00:07 | ||
64 | JURA Małgorzata | 246 | Z BIEGANIEM MI DO TWARZY | WADOWICE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:07 | |
65 | TURKOWSKA Aleksandra | 236 | GLIWICE | Czasy WMA | 00:00:08 | ||
66 | ROBAK Barabara | 261 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Czasy WMA | 00:01:12 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 01:00:00 | |||||||
67 | ROBAK Sylwia | 262 | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:01:13 | ||
68 | ROBAK Joanna | 260 | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Czasy WMA | 00:01:13 |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)