Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-07-02 |
Miejsce : | Polanica Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 146 |
Wystartowało : | 143 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 135 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSUT Robert | 334 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M18-29 | 00:31:03 | 00:17:17 | 00:35:35 | 00:54:25 | |||
2 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 283 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:31:03 | 00:23:19 | 00:47:32 | 01:12:07 | |||
3 | PUSZKIEL Adrian | 335 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:31:04 | 00:15:53 | 00:33:11 | 00:50:22 | |||
4 | GRZEGORCZYK Marcin Joachim | 276 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M18-29 | 00:31:04 | 00:17:04 | 00:34:32 | 00:51:38 | |||
5 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 302 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:31:04 | 00:16:23 | 00:34:05 | 00:51:40 | |||
6 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 379 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:31:24 | 00:15:34 | 00:32:09 | 00:49:19 | |||
7 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 329 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:31:24 | 00:15:38 | 00:32:51 | 00:50:19 | |||
8 | BIŁEK Artur | 255 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M30-39 | 00:31:25 | 00:15:31 | 00:31:55 | 00:48:41 | |||
9 | PEŁCZYŃSKI Konrad | 327 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | M30-39 | 00:31:25 | 00:15:34 | 00:32:41 | 00:49:48 | |||
10 | KRZANOWSKI Grzegorz | 296 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | JAROSŁAW | M30-39 | 00:31:25 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:53 | 00:56:55 | |||
11 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 257 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ / DŁUGA GOSLINA | M30-39 | 00:31:25 | 00:20:29 | 00:41:27 | 01:02:14 | |||
12 | GRONALEWSKI Krzysztof | 274 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M30-39 | 00:31:26 | 00:19:28 | 00:39:20 | 00:59:29 | |||
13 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 364 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:31:27 | 00:17:38 | 00:36:36 | 00:55:36 | |||
14 | DUDEK Tomasz | 268 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | 00:31:27 | 00:19:39 | 00:40:35 | 01:01:46 | |||
15 | KARASIŃSKI Maciej | 288 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:31:52 | 00:15:00 | 00:31:06 | 00:47:46 | |||
16 | CYRUS Bogdan | 391 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | STRZEBIŃ | M40-49 | 00:31:53 | 00:15:08 | 00:31:57 | 00:49:19 | |||
17 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | 301 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:31:53 | 00:16:45 | 00:34:13 | 00:52:10 | |||
18 | BUSZYDŁO Adam | 259 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | GŁOGÓW | M40-49 | 00:31:53 | 00:19:26 | 00:38:41 | 00:57:47 | |||
19 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Rafał | 358 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | BYTOM | M40-49 | 00:31:54 | 00:18:14 | 00:36:56 | 00:55:36 | |||
20 | JONDERKO Grzegorz | 282 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | RYBNIK | M40-49 | 00:31:54 | 00:17:56 | 00:36:16 | 00:55:43 | |||
21 | JÓZEFIAN Dariusz | 399 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:31:54 | 00:18:25 | 00:37:25 | 00:56:46 | |||
22 | SPERCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 350 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40-49 | 00:31:54 | 00:19:02 | 00:38:49 | 00:58:15 | |||
23 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 365 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:31:54 | 00:18:47 | 00:38:34 | 00:58:43 | |||
24 | NIEDBAŁ Adam | 390 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SIEKIERZ | M40-49 | 00:31:55 | 00:16:44 | 00:33:56 | 00:50:54 | |||
25 | SOKOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 395 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:31:55 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:25 | 00:56:30 | |||
26 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 298 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:31:55 | 00:23:04 | 00:46:51 | 01:11:03 | |||
27 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 336 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:32:25 | 00:15:50 | 00:32:35 | 00:49:43 | |||
28 | BADECKI Ryszard | 252 | NIEZRZESZONY | NIESZCZYCE | M50-59 | 00:32:25 | 00:17:33 | 00:36:35 | 00:56:04 | |||
29 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | 354 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | M50-59 | 00:32:25 | 00:20:26 | 00:42:16 | 01:04:40 | |||
30 | TKOCZ Adam | 369 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M50-59 | 00:32:26 | 00:18:51 | 00:38:31 | 00:57:43 | |||
31 | POZNAŃSKI Wiesław | 331 | AMATOR | BIAŁYSTOK | M50-59 | 00:32:26 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:34 | 00:58:19 | |||
32 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 322 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:32:26 | 00:19:04 | 00:39:49 | 01:01:23 | |||
33 | KOSICKI Dariusz | 291 | DINOZAUR | ROKIETNICA | M50-59 | 00:32:27 | 00:18:45 | 00:37:51 | 00:56:27 | |||
34 | MIERNICKI Mariusz | 319 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:32:27 | 00:18:15 | 00:37:30 | 00:57:23 | ||||
35 | JANCZEWSKI Robert | 277 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 00:32:27 | 00:21:43 | 00:44:19 | 01:07:27 | |||
36 | KALINOWSKI Andrzej | 286 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:32:27 | 00:21:53 | 00:44:31 | 01:08:04 | |||
37 | SIEROŃ Jacek | 344 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDMIERZ | M50-59 | 00:32:28 | 00:16:01 | 00:32:48 | 00:50:36 | |||
38 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 360 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:32:28 | 00:19:32 | 00:40:23 | 01:01:47 | |||
39 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 464 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SANOK | M50-59 | 00:32:29 | 00:16:03 | 00:32:29 | 00:48:58 | |||
40 | SIWAK Piotr | 345 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:32:29 | 00:16:02 | 00:32:30 | 00:49:08 | |||
41 | RECZULSKI Mariusz | 338 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:32:29 | 00:16:07 | 00:33:24 | 00:51:27 | |||
42 | KAŁUSKI Marek | 295 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | 00:32:29 | 00:20:23 | 00:41:33 | 01:03:02 | |||
43 | MACIĄG Andrzej | 312 | ACTEAM | WROCŁAW | M50-59 | 00:32:29 | 00:19:55 | 00:41:43 | 01:04:46 | |||
44 | RUBACHA Marek | 341 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M60-69 | 00:32:51 | 00:22:38 | 00:46:13 | 01:10:43 | |||
45 | KULIG Henryk | 300 | K S ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:32:52 | 00:17:17 | 00:35:14 | 00:53:31 | |||
46 | BORKOWSKI Jerzy | 396 | RADOM | M60-69 | 00:32:52 | 00:17:53 | 00:36:01 | 00:54:22 | ||||
47 | SOBKOWSKI Janusz | 392 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ŁODYGOWICE | M60-69 | 00:32:52 | 00:17:21 | 00:35:35 | 00:54:14 | |||
48 | KAWKA Marek | 289 | KŁODZKO | M60-69 | 00:32:52 | 00:20:42 | 00:42:07 | 01:03:45 | ||||
49 | SMUL Andrzej | 348 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 00:32:53 | 00:17:11 | 00:35:16 | 00:53:44 | |||
50 | WALORYSZAK Andrzej | 373 | MORSY RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN | M60-69 | 00:32:53 | 00:17:52 | 00:36:46 | 00:56:11 | |||
51 | MROCZKOWSKI Janusz | 321 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M60-69 | 00:32:53 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:19 | 00:59:48 | |||
52 | WIEŃSKO Ryszard | 376 | PUŁAWY | M60-69 | 00:32:54 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:07 | 00:57:21 | ||||
53 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 366 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M60-69 | 00:32:54 | 00:18:23 | 00:37:59 | 00:58:16 | |||
54 | PIKSA Kazimierz | 328 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | BRZEGWOLNOŚCI 24A\13 | M60-69 | 00:32:54 | 00:19:50 | 00:40:37 | 01:01:07 | |||
55 | CZYCZ Kazimierz | 263 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 00:32:54 | 00:18:39 | 00:38:22 | 00:58:57 | |||
56 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | 378 | NIEZRZESZONY | TWARDORZECZKA | M60-69 | 00:32:54 | 00:20:02 | 00:41:09 | 01:03:05 | |||
57 | MATECKI Ryszard | 318 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M60-69 | 00:32:55 | 00:17:17 | 00:35:22 | 00:53:51 | |||
58 | ROGOS Henryk | 339 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | LUBIĄŻ | M70+ | 00:33:18 | 00:18:39 | 00:37:32 | 00:56:53 | |||
59 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 367 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:33:19 | 00:19:34 | 00:40:27 | 01:02:19 | |||
60 | MOJSIEJCZUK Ryszard | 320 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M70+ | 00:33:19 | 00:20:22 | 00:41:42 | 01:03:23 | |||
61 | ŚCIBISZ Bogdan | 363 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M70+ | 00:33:20 | 00:19:19 | 00:39:50 | 01:01:09 | |||
62 | LIPKO Adrianna | 308 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K18-29 | 00:33:49 | 00:17:04 | 00:35:02 | 00:53:00 | |||
63 | STOPA Joanna | 355 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:33:50 | 00:17:17 | 00:35:22 | 00:53:37 | |||
64 | SZWICHTENBERG Wioleta | 362 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | OSTRZYCE | K18-29 | 00:33:50 | 00:17:01 | 00:35:01 | 00:53:38 | |||
65 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 279 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | SULECHÓW | K18-29 | 00:33:50 | 00:18:38 | 00:38:14 | 00:58:14 | |||
66 | ŁABUS Izabela | 310 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K18-29 | 00:33:50 | 00:18:39 | 00:39:36 | 01:00:43 | |||
67 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 262 | KS RUDZICA | RUDZICA | K18-29 | 00:33:50 | 00:21:59 | 00:46:02 | 01:11:06 | |||
68 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 325 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SZCZODRKOWICE | K30-39 | 00:34:11 | 00:18:06 | 00:37:19 | 00:56:54 | |||
69 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | 357 | FABRIKANORDIKA | SUCHA GÓRA | K30-39 | 00:34:11 | 00:19:24 | 00:39:50 | 01:00:42 | |||
70 | DZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena | 271 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K30-39 | 00:34:11 | 00:20:05 | 00:40:57 | 01:02:34 | |||
71 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 346 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:34:12 | 00:18:06 | 00:36:56 | 00:56:13 | |||
72 | KOLARSKA Agnieszka | 290 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:34:12 | 00:18:28 | 00:37:37 | 00:56:45 | |||
73 | KOZŁOWSKA Sabina | 293 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30-39 | 00:34:12 | 00:18:09 | 00:37:27 | 00:57:34 | |||
74 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 273 | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:34:12 | 00:21:23 | 00:43:05 | 01:04:41 | ||||
75 | SZULC Alicja | 361 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:34:13 | 00:18:12 | 00:36:55 | 00:56:41 | |||
76 | MAJCHROWSKA Izabela | 315 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | 00:34:13 | 00:22:06 | 00:45:21 | 01:08:26 | |||
77 | KWAPISZ Justyna | 303 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCLAW | K18-29 | 00:34:15 | 00:24:48 | 00:50:12 | 01:14:55 | |||
78 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 351 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:34:47 | 00:17:24 | 00:35:26 | 00:53:25 | |||
79 | DMOWSKA Aneta | 398 | UNIA MIAST | GWOŹDZIANY | K40-49 | 00:34:48 | 00:17:13 | 00:35:16 | 00:53:36 | |||
80 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 311 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:34:48 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:43 | 00:55:55 | |||
81 | DUSIEL Ewa | 269 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 00:34:48 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:36 | 00:57:15 | |||
82 | WYSOCKA Bernadeta | 383 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-49 | 00:34:48 | 00:20:31 | 00:42:14 | 01:04:29 | |||
83 | PEŁCZYŃSKA Anna | 326 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | K30-39 | 00:34:49 | 00:18:28 | 00:38:10 | 00:58:31 | |||
84 | SITKO Małgorzata | 393 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-49 | 00:34:49 | 00:19:19 | 00:40:06 | 01:02:28 | |||
85 | PÓŁTORZYCKA Aneta | 332 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:34:49 | 00:23:55 | 00:49:49 | 01:15:27 | |||
86 | DUDEK Izabela | 267 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:34:50 | 00:22:02 | 00:44:39 | 01:08:20 | |||
87 | BRANDT-KWARCIAK Sylwia | 258 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:34:50 | 00:23:54 | 00:49:48 | 01:15:27 | |||
88 | KOWALCZYK Edyta | 292 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | K40-49 | 00:34:51 | 00:19:08 | 00:39:03 | 00:59:49 | |||
89 | KRYSIAK Małgorzata | 394 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40-49 | 00:34:51 | 00:22:48 | 00:46:33 | 01:10:52 | |||
90 | BUSZYDŁO Ewa | 260 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | GŁOGÓW | K40-49 | 00:34:51 | 00:23:06 | 00:46:58 | 01:10:54 | |||
91 | KRYSIAK Agnieszka | 397 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 00:34:52 | 00:22:48 | ||||||
92 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 389 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:35:40 | 00:20:24 | 00:42:06 | 01:05:05 | |||
93 | LENARTOWICZ Barbara | 305 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:35:41 | 00:20:57 | 00:42:21 | 01:02:33 | |||
94 | WROŃSKA Wiesława | 382 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-49 | 00:35:41 | 00:20:19 | 00:41:19 | 01:03:43 | |||
95 | WASIELA Beata | 375 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | NOWY SUMIN | K40-49 | 00:35:41 | 00:20:43 | 00:42:47 | 01:05:42 | |||
96 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 359 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:35:41 | 00:21:04 | 00:43:52 | 01:07:27 | |||
97 | LIPIŃSKA Urszula | 307 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DĘBLIN | K40-49 | 00:35:41 | 00:23:10 | 00:47:31 | 01:12:33 | |||
98 | SUCHOWIECKA Marta | 356 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:35:42 | 00:20:03 | 00:41:11 | 01:02:46 | |||
99 | TOMERA Dorota | 386 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | K40-49 | 00:35:42 | 00:21:46 | 00:44:23 | 01:08:20 | ||||
100 | KRZYŚCIN Mirosława | 297 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:35:42 | 00:23:25 | 00:47:21 | 01:13:15 | |||
101 | KALINOWSKA Jolanta | 285 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:35:43 | 00:20:30 | 00:40:47 | 01:01:15 | |||
102 | MŁYŃSKA Elżbieta | 287 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K40-49 | 00:35:43 | 00:22:42 | 00:45:59 | 01:09:28 | ||||
103 | LINKA Renata | 306 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:35:43 | 00:21:23 | 00:44:10 | 01:08:07 | ||||
104 | UZORKO Anna | 372 | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:35:43 | 00:21:54 | 00:45:20 | 01:09:37 | ||||
105 | BARTNIK Anna | 254 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:35:44 | 00:22:34 | 00:46:17 | 01:10:20 | |||
106 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 281 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:36:17 | 00:17:27 | 00:35:29 | 00:53:46 | |||
107 | BOCZAR Beata | 256 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:36:17 | 00:17:41 | 00:36:36 | 00:56:04 | |||
108 | ROSZMAN Joanna | 400 | PENDOLINO | REDA | K50-59 | 00:36:18 | 00:18:26 | 00:38:22 | 00:58:57 | |||
109 | JARZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 280 | HIFI ARTE | BERLIN | K50-59 | 00:36:18 | 00:19:23 | 00:39:21 | 00:59:48 | |||
110 | POSTEK Danuta | 330 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:36:18 | 00:20:02 | 00:41:10 | 01:03:07 | |||
111 | PRZYBYLSKA Maria | 387 | MIKUSZEWO | K50-59 | 00:36:18 | 00:19:56 | 00:41:45 | 01:04:15 | ||||
112 | RYSZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 342 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | SKOCZÓW | K50-59 | 00:36:18 | 00:22:21 | 00:44:43 | 01:07:34 | |||
113 | LEHMANN Teresa | 304 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K50-59 | 00:36:18 | 00:21:49 | 00:45:41 | 01:10:37 | |||
114 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 265 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:36:19 | 00:19:34 | 00:39:45 | 01:00:36 | ||||
115 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 264 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:36:19 | 00:19:20 | 00:39:52 | 01:00:45 | ||||
116 | GABIS Ela | 272 | NYSA | K50-59 | 00:36:19 | 00:22:09 | 00:46:56 | 01:13:32 | ||||
117 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 340 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:36:20 | 00:20:28 | 00:40:56 | 01:01:10 | |||
118 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 324 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:36:20 | 00:20:43 | 00:42:16 | 01:04:44 | |||
119 | PUZICHOWSKA Małgorzata | 463 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K50-59 | 00:36:20 | 00:19:59 | 00:40:56 | 01:02:45 | ||||
120 | JURCZYŃSKA Bożena | 284 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:36:21 | 00:19:25 | 00:39:50 | 01:01:27 | |||
121 | TRUCHAN-BAJER Bożena | 370 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | FROMBORK | K50-59 | 00:36:21 | 00:19:57 | 00:41:42 | 01:04:11 | |||
122 | JASTRZĘBSKA Violetta | 414 | 3+1 | WROCŁAW | K50-59 | 00:36:21 | 00:22:06 | 00:44:59 | 01:09:00 | |||
123 | TKOCZ Alicja | 368 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K50-59 | 00:36:21 | 00:22:43 | 00:46:27 | 01:10:50 | |||
124 | MAŃKOWSKA Dorota | 316 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:36:22 | 00:21:14 | 00:42:39 | 01:04:20 | |||
125 | GRUDZIEŃ Małgorzata | 275 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | K50-59 | 00:36:22 | 00:21:06 | 00:44:17 | 01:08:21 | ||||
126 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 374 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K60-69 | 00:36:45 | 00:19:35 | 00:39:47 | 01:00:26 | |||
127 | TURZYŃSKA - STOPA Maria | 371 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K60-69 | 00:36:45 | 00:20:47 | 00:42:23 | 01:04:41 | |||
128 | MAĆKOWIAK Krystyna | 314 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K60-69 | 00:36:45 | 00:21:19 | 00:44:11 | 01:07:25 | |||
129 | SMARUJ-SADOWSKA Janina | 347 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60-69 | 00:36:45 | 00:21:42 | 00:44:39 | 01:08:18 | ||||
130 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 349 | DRUŻBICE | K60-69 | 00:36:46 | 00:19:31 | 00:39:45 | 01:01:05 | ||||
131 | DYLEWSKA Barbara | 270 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K60-69 | 00:36:46 | 00:22:55 | 00:46:38 | 01:10:27 | |||
132 | MARCINKOWSKA Renata | 317 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SOCHACZEW | K60-69 | 00:36:46 | 00:22:00 | 00:45:54 | 01:11:27 | |||
133 | PRZYWITOWSKA Daniela | 333 | NARZYM | K60-69 | 00:36:47 | 00:23:10 | 00:48:16 | 01:13:45 | ||||
134 | WORONKO-ZACZYNSKA Janina | 380 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:37:00 | 00:19:45 | 00:40:22 | 01:01:50 | |||
135 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 337 | UNIA MIAST | CHORZÓW | K70+ | 00:37:00 | 00:20:01 | 00:41:25 | 01:02:46 | |||
136 | NAWROCKA Danuta | 388 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K70+ | 00:37:01 | 00:29:09 | 01:02:50 | 01:34:59 | |||
137 | STARZYŃSKA Ewa | 352 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 01:46:28 | 00:17:36 | 00:35:43 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DQ | BALCERAK-KOLASA Joanna | 253 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 1 | DQ | DQ | DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | BYTNIEWSKI Mieczysław | 261 | BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M70+ | 1 | DQ | DQ | DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | MACKIEWICZ Marcin | 313 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M18-29 | 1 | DQ | DQ | DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | OLSZOWSKA Janina | 323 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | SKOCZÓW | K60-69 | 1 | DQ | 00:21:54 DQ | DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | STAWNIAK Karol | 353 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M60-69 | 1 | DQ | 00:17:12 DQ | 00:43:09 DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | ŻUCHOWICZ Elzbieta | 385 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 1 | DQ | 01:03:35 DQ | 01:35:43 DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 143 wynik(ów)