Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Data : | 2017-07-02 |
Miejsce : | Pasterka |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 273 |
Wystartowało : | 233 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 231 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking 7km | Skaly 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MĘŻYŃSKI Szymon | 230 | KUDOWA ZDROJ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | URBAŃSKI Robert | 126 | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 256 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:30 | 01:42:48 | ||
4 | RADAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 204 | Cross Krapkowice | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | KLIKS Adam | 105 | WOLSZTYN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:35 | 02:28:12 | ||
6 | NÁPRAVNÍK Jan | 236 | RTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:38:32 | 01:11:28 | ||
7 | BRYDL Pavel | 266 | MIŻUNO | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:39:18 | 01:10:44 | ||
8 | KRASULAK Daniel | 268 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:41:04 | 01:16:31 | |
9 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | 223 | CITY TRAIL Team | LUBLIN | K-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:41 | 01:34:53 | |
10 | GLINKA Szymon | 156 | Sklep Biegacza Wrocław | MIEDARY | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:40:27 | 01:18:18 | |
11 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik | 252 | Squeezy Polaka | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:41:24 | 01:17:27 | |
12 | KOZIELSKA Magdalena | 254 | Dynafit team | SZAFLARY | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:42:20 | 01:18:48 | |
13 | KANTOR Martyna | 260 | Salco Garmin Team | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:00 | 01:23:07 | |
14 | GÓROWSKI Mateusz | 59 | Beskidzka 160 Na Raty | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:01 | 01:23:08 | |
15 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 174 | Antracyt | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:18 | 01:22:53 | |
16 | DETTLAFF Mariusz | 259 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WILCZA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:47:00 | 01:27:20 | |
17 | WOWER Bartłomiej | 228 | CSC Adventure Academy | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:47:12 | 01:26:48 | |
18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | 224 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:23 | 01:31:03 | |
19 | WOLFF-STEFANIAK Maria | 182 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:29 | 01:59:35 | ||
20 | KOSINSKA Bozena | 20 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:52 | 02:00:40 | ||
21 | KAŁUŻNA Joanna | 130 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | K-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:48 | 02:03:25 | ||
22 | MIEDZIEJEWSKI Andrzej | 25 | AbsoluteBikeTeam | PRUSZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:42:42 | 01:17:42 | |
23 | PĘKALA Krzysztof | 237 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:39 | 01:24:56 | ||
24 | KRUPA Marcin | 207 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:51 | 01:24:56 | |
25 | VOLKOV Nikolai | 166 | Berunner | MINSK | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:46:56 | 01:26:25 | |
26 | GREGULA Wojciech | 217 | STRAŻ POŻARNA | CHOJNA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:47:58 | 01:28:54 | |
27 | NAWROT Wojciech | 112 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:14 | 01:30:20 | ||
28 | MIŚTAK Jola | 49 | Oławska Grupa Biegowa | OŁAWA | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:27 | 01:33:53 | |
29 | CIEŚLAR Marcin | 68 | GOLESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:20 | 01:35:48 | ||
30 | WYWROT Grzegorz | 70 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:14 | 01:40:41 | ||
31 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | 64 | pajączek | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:24 | 01:38:26 | |
32 | CIOBAN Dominika | 37 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:33 | 01:53:29 | |
33 | POLUKORD Asia | 227 | chojna | CHOJNA | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:16 | 02:19:05 | |
34 | SOKOLOWSKA Aneta | 46 | BRUKSELA | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:12:10 | 02:18:03 | ||
35 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 43 | BUKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:22 | 02:20:08 | ||
36 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Filip | 147 | small girl medium boy | MIEROSZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:48:23 | 01:28:27 | |
37 | OLKIS Rafał | 197 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:49:13 | 01:32:08 | |
38 | PAŁYS Marcin | 205 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:51:06 | 01:35:03 | |
39 | ADAMIK Michał | 201 | OSTROWY NAD OKSZĄ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:05 | 01:40:32 | ||
40 | SZOTA Wojciech | 253 | Maratończyk.pl | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:27 | 01:41:39 | |
41 | KUTYBA Mariusz | 67 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:28 | 01:43:07 | |
42 | STARUCH Robert | 31 | KUDOWA-ZDROJ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:35 | 01:47:02 | ||
43 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radek | 235 | LUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:24 | 01:53:38 | ||
44 | RELEWICZ Maciej | 69 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:30 | 01:59:10 | |
45 | IWIŃSKI Marcin | 8 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:29 | 02:00:05 | |
46 | SOKOLOWSKI Norbert | 45 | BRUKSELA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:20 | 01:58:12 | ||
47 | ŁUKOWIEC Marlena | 15 | Krzywda Team | DABROWA GÓRNICZA | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:22 | 02:01:59 | |
48 | FORNAL Paweł | 187 | 22KBPG | RADKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:27 | 02:00:03 | |
49 | KRAWCZYK Kamila | 135 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:39 | 02:18:19 | ||
50 | JACH Paweł | 263 | Maciek Biega | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:51:54 | 01:36:31 | |
51 | BERUS Mikołaj | 6 | Kolana Węża | STRZYŻEWICE | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:11 | 01:31:01 | |
52 | KOCHANIAK Rafał | 57 | SOLOIST | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:49 | 01:32:37 | |
53 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Jacek | 175 | CITY TRAIL Team | WĄGROWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:14 | 01:40:02 | |
54 | BAZAN Anna | 115 | SZCZECIN | K-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:23 | 01:42:33 | ||
55 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 117 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:15 | 01:45:01 | ||
56 | MARDAUS Jarosław | 211 | KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:40 | 01:45:20 | |
57 | GOŁUB Marcin | 100 | nc+ | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:05 | 01:49:28 | |
58 | BALCERZAK Robert | 202 | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:30 | 01:50:12 | ||
59 | STACHURSKI Daniel | 55 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:52 | 01:53:23 | ||
60 | ZDUNEK Józef | 215 | Kub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:26 | 01:55:46 | |
61 | PAROL Grzegorz | 116 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:41 | 02:09:12 | ||
62 | ZAUCHA Marta | 88 | KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE | KŁODZKO | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:14 | 02:13:50 | |
63 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 87 | Biegoludki | ŻARÓW | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:24 | 02:34:03 | |
64 | GOLICZ Aleksandra | 110 | ATRA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:23 | 01:34:56 | |
65 | ADAMIN Artur | 221 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:56:02 | 01:43:03 | ||
66 | KRZYSZTOŃ Eliza | 257 | JAWORZNIK | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:03 | 01:45:12 | ||
67 | KUBERA Piotr | 273 | JÓZEFÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:18 | 01:47:06 | ||
68 | PTASZYŃSKI Michał | 274 | JÓZEFÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:59 | 01:49:01 | ||
69 | PIOTRKOWSKI Rafael | 192 | JAWOR | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:16 | 01:44:49 | ||
70 | MATYASZEK Marek | 114 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:45 | 01:58:21 | ||
71 | BLACHA Jarosław | 180 | Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:17 | 02:02:39 | |
72 | PAJĄCZEK Dominika | 225 | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:07 | 02:18:02 | ||
73 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 138 | BIEGOLUDKI | ŻARÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:17 | 02:33:42 | |
74 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 89 | OTRĘBUSY | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:43 | 03:16:44 | ||
75 | EWERT Adam | 186 | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:53:01 | 01:35:59 | ||
76 | SZMAJ Michał | 216 | ZHR Ostrzeszów | OSTRZESZÓW | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:11 | 01:42:27 | |
77 | TOMCZAK Mariusz | 107 | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:25 | 01:53:27 | ||
78 | GAWIŃSKA Magda | 181 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:42 | 01:52:04 | ||
79 | CZARNIECKI Daniel | 9 | TIE-RUN | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:55:51 | 01:56:33 | |
80 | BLACHA Agata | 169 | BIŁGORAJ | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:17 | 02:02:52 | ||
81 | TELEGUJ Michał | 66 | PZU SPORT TEAM | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:07 | 02:03:02 | |
82 | SZYMCZYNA Marcin | 47 | oławska grupa biegowa | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:31 | 02:05:27 | |
83 | TĘCZA Robert | 162 | ŻAGAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:57 | 02:04:18 | ||
84 | BOROWICZ Beata | 13 | KWP Wrocław | OŁAWA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:19 | 02:11:02 | |
85 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 18 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | K-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:32 | 02:14:29 | |
86 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 48 | OPOLE | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:11 | 02:16:07 | ||
86 | HAŁADEWICZ Anna | 22 | Karkonosz Running Team Szklarska Poręba | STANOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:53 | 02:16:07 | |
88 | KOCIK Marcin | 149 | Fatboy Sprint | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:57:12 | 01:44:01 | |
89 | FEDER Marcin | 141 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:59:05 | 01:47:15 | ||
90 | GAWLIK Jadwiga | 193 | NYSA BIEGA | NYSA | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:59:56 | 01:49:16 | |
91 | WOJTANOWICZ Marcin | 153 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:10 | 01:50:08 | ||
92 | KANAR Sławomir | 27 | Oława Grupa Biegowa | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:54 | 02:02:52 | |
93 | JASICKI Henryk | 19 | Oławska Grupa Biegowa | OŁAWA | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:55 | 02:05:27 | |
94 | ŚLUSARSKI Włodzimierz | 123 | obozy biegowe | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:43 | 02:02:59 | |
95 | MARCHEWICZ Jacek | 188 | Lenka i dobra spółka | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:05 | 02:05:09 | |
96 | SAMOJLUK- ŚLUSARSKA Bożena | 1 | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:05 | 02:12:12 | ||
97 | BARAŃSKA Małgorzata | 54 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:46 | 02:21:26 | |
98 | NIEKRASZ Krzysztof | 124 | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:43 | 01:38:06 | ||
99 | STRYCHARSKI Krystian | 238 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:57:26 | 01:43:01 | ||
100 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuza | 231 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:06:44 | 01:59:38 | ||
101 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 249 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA / Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:21 | 02:06:29 | |
102 | NOWAK Daniel | 77 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:07:08 | 02:03:47 | ||
103 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 255 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K-60 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:41 | 02:15:24 | |
104 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | 34 | PW | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:03 | 02:14:01 | |
105 | NADOLSKA Ania | 137 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:26:36 | 02:42:50 | ||
106 | EMMER Vladimir | 172 | HONG KONG | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:10 | 01:56:44 | ||
107 | WESOŁOWSKA Joanna | 232 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:26 | 02:12:08 | ||
108 | GNIADEK Gosia | 122 | Dabex Bolt | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:57 | 02:21:24 | |
109 | GNIADEK Tomasz | 226 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKOW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:17:01 | 02:21:18 | |
110 | NOWAK Justyna | 95 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚL | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:34 | 02:18:19 | |
111 | FISHCHUK Oleh | 262 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:22:27 | 02:31:37 | ||
112 | RAJZER Dominika | 12 | BodyKinetic | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:29:30 | 02:47:38 | |
113 | KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Anna | 179 | Gorzeń Run | ŚLESIN | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:48 | 02:57:33 | |
114 | MELNYK Ivan | 275 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:43 | 01:52:46 | ||
115 | FATYGA Rafal | 229 | CSC Adventure Academy | CHORZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:08 | 01:52:58 | |
116 | LIK Marek | 267 | Chełm biega | CHEŁM | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:45 | 02:03:48 | |
117 | STEFANIAK Jakub | 183 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:46 | 02:08:11 | ||
118 | KRAWIEC Marcin | 195 | GOSTYŃ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:40 | 02:10:40 | ||
119 | WALENTOWSKI Maciej | 24 | 2h2s | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:10:53 | 02:14:40 | |
120 | BANAŚ Zaneta | 50 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:47 | 02:31:04 | ||
121 | CHAN Bernadette | 173 | HONG KONG | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:20 | 02:32:32 | ||
122 | MISZCZYK Magdalena | 239 | Aktywne Beskidy | BYSTRA | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:44 | 02:29:07 | |
123 | ŚWITAŁA Marcin | 150 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:54:38 | 01:39:05 | ||
124 | GIACHINO Alberto | 199 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:54:35 | 01:40:37 | ||
125 | KLATKA Łukasz | 82 | intive Running Team | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:49 | 01:46:13 | |
126 | ANTONIUK Adam | 111 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:08 | 01:57:35 | ||
127 | BISKUPSKI Jakub | 244 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:33 | 01:56:32 | ||
128 | MAJKOWSKI Michał | 131 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:06:52 | 01:59:50 | ||
129 | RADECKI Paweł | 198 | SIECHNICE | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:15 | 01:52:06 | ||
130 | SPYRKA Wojciech | 151 | Lica team | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:48 | 02:43:53 | |
131 | TELEJKO Łukasz | 155 | Roll&Run Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:57:11 | 01:43:43 | |
132 | VON OSSOWSKA Aleksandra | 210 | TJ | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:05:25 | 01:56:32 | |
133 | GIERAS Mirosław | 132 | GLLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:35 | 02:04:45 | ||
134 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 104 | SZCZYTNA | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:30 | 02:06:10 | ||
135 | SAWICKA Agnieszka | 212 | Deloitte Adventure Team | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:15 | 02:09:46 | |
136 | SIWIASZCZYK Tomasz | 62 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:12:46 | 02:09:33 | ||
137 | MAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 265 | DŁUGOŁĄKA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:35 | 02:29:07 | ||
138 | MURAWIEC Krzysztof | 233 | MUROWANIEC | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:17:38 | 02:24:23 | ||
139 | FEODORÓW Wojciech | 133 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:55:09 | 01:40:43 | ||
140 | PYTKO Jarosław | 98 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:59:52 | 01:51:30 | ||
141 | NEUMANN Jacek | 159 | RADKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 01:06:51 | 02:01:06 | ||
142 | MAŃKOWSKA Anna | 134 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:09:07 | 02:05:19 | |
143 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 72 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:45 | 02:09:32 | |
144 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marta | 10 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:18:02 | 02:21:38 | |
145 | SROKA Jacek | 158 | PRZYGODZICE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:15:06 | 02:19:29 | ||
146 | SMYKOWSKI Marcin | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:59:10 | 01:46:12 | ||
147 | FEODORÓW Maciej | 248 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:46 | 01:50:29 | ||
148 | KĄKOL Klaudia | 264 | RunSki | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | K-20 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:35 | 01:59:56 | |
149 | WODECKI Krzysztof | 101 | BOJANOWO | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:06:14 | 02:01:55 | ||
150 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKA Katarzyna | 75 | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:10:48 | 02:07:50 | ||
151 | FILIPIAK Paweł | 185 | GUTOWO MAŁE | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:22 | 02:16:02 | ||
152 | JANICKA Justyna | 14 | RunSki | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:27:36 | 02:38:23 | |
153 | WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | 190 | Urodzeni Biegacze www.bornrunners.pl | BIELSKO-BIALA | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:29:23 | 02:38:45 | |
154 | DZIEWOŃSKI Konrad | 243 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:07:17 | 02:01:00 | ||
155 | WYBRANOWSKI Sylwester | 38 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:48 | 02:05:59 | ||
156 | BŁACHNO Marcin | 17 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:50 | 02:13:11 | ||
157 | NOWAK Marcin | 84 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 01:15:22 | 02:15:19 | ||
158 | KOZIKOWSKI Łukasz | 184 | PIĄTNICA PODUCHOWNA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:13:45 | 02:17:02 | ||
159 | WOŹNY Łukasz | 109 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:17:58 | 02:33:50 | ||
160 | STOŁOWSKA Natalia | 78 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:48 | 03:02:36 | ||
161 | BARTYZEL Marek | 139 | ZAWOJA | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:50 | 03:02:36 | ||
162 | FRANKIEWICZ Jakub | 16 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:22 | 01:59:50 | ||
163 | STRUŻYNA Maciej | 73 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:43 | 02:12:07 | ||
164 | PANEK Roman | 191 | Miłośnicy Piłki Nożnej | KOŻMIN WLKP | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:15:07 | 02:12:04 | |
165 | STANIEK Maciej | 214 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:12:13 | 02:11:22 | ||
166 | DRABIK Jacek | 245 | KRAKOW | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:42 | 02:17:50 | ||
167 | KUZIA Ireneusz | 177 | Miłośnicy Piłki Nożnej Krotoszyn | KOŹMIN WLKP | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:24:12 | 02:43:47 | |
168 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 170 | Geotechnica | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:01:37 | 01:49:20 | |
169 | NOWAK Paweł | 42 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:02:08 | 01:50:36 | ||
170 | WOŹNY Maciej | 11 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | SZALEJÓW GÓRNY | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:04:22 | 02:01:12 | |
171 | ORŁOWSKI Daniel | 163 | BestWhiskyMarket.com | DEBRZNO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:12:48 | 02:11:58 | |
172 | NOWAK Marcin | 121 | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:16:47 | 02:14:31 | ||
173 | KAŹMIERCZAK Magdalena | 119 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:23:12 | 02:29:16 | |
174 | ŚWIĄTEK Maciej | 142 | KS Maraton | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:27:40 | 02:37:58 | |
175 | JAROSZYŃSKI Piotr | 234 | MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:55:12 | 01:38:37 | |
176 | SZCZUREK Paweł | 258 | Kotwica Brzeg | BRZEG | M-20 | 00:00:19 | 01:05:01 | 01:56:04 | |
177 | KONIECZNY Andrzej | 222 | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:30 | 02:02:52 | ||
178 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 269 | Załoga Górska | GOŚCINO | K-20 | 00:00:19 | 01:07:01 | 02:01:38 | |
179 | TALMA Paweł | 218 | lubartówbiega.pl | LUBARTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:10:55 | 02:08:54 | |
180 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | 194 | GIŻYCKO | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:35 | 02:05:09 | ||
181 | ORZECHOWSKA Karolina | 251 | i-Sport | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:12:42 | 02:11:56 | |
182 | FRĄCZAK Magdalena | 144 | WYSOCKO WIELKIE | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:27:40 | 02:38:03 | ||
183 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Piotr | 189 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:01:55 | 01:49:25 | ||
184 | ORZECHOWSKI Daniel | 250 | i-Sport | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:12:42 | 02:11:55 | |
185 | SZUMNY Paweł | 108 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:15:01 | 02:13:42 | ||
186 | KONEFAŁ Włodzimierz | 106 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:15:21 | 02:15:14 | |
187 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Ryszard | 113 | PRZEMYŚL | M-60 | 00:00:20 | 01:13:55 | 02:17:01 | ||
188 | ZAWADZKA-WASIURA Joanna | 160 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:23:01 | 02:31:23 | ||
189 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 63 | 605938297 | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:25:23 | 02:35:06 | |
190 | KOTYSZ Katarzyna | 71 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | K-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:32:46 | 02:56:15 | |
191 | TĘSIOROWSKI Mariusz | 209 | Olimpia Syców | SYCÓW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:54:00 | 01:37:21 | |
192 | WALESIAK Wojciech | 29 | REMBERTÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:57:12 | 01:41:54 | |
193 | NOWAK Michał | 125 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:02:09 | 01:50:48 | |
194 | ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 58 | drużyna szpiku Sitech | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:00:05 | 01:50:10 | |
195 | SUCHOCKI Grzegorz | 61 | Kasta z małego miasta | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:48 | 02:15:36 | |
196 | NAZIMEK Mariusz | 161 | WARRSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:34 | 02:31:27 | ||
197 | MŁODOŻENIEC Mirosław | 220 | Rembertów team | SOBÓTKA | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:56:55 | 01:42:22 | |
198 | KOŹBIELSKI Szymon | 164 | 3M SanEscobarRunners | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:57:43 | 01:43:23 | |
199 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 143 | #DzikCzySarna | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 01:02:12 | 01:49:56 | |
200 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 32 | KOTWICA BRZEGAUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:04:58 | 01:56:07 | |
201 | WOJTCZAK Małgorzata | 94 | OLEŚNICA | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:21:00 | 02:22:39 | ||
202 | STANISŁAWSKI Piotr | 165 | PABIANICE | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:19:16 | 02:27:42 | ||
203 | BERNAS-KUJAWIŃSKA Magdalena | 90 | KALISZ | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:22:28 | 02:33:47 | ||
204 | NOWICKI Andrzej | 272 | BIELAWA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:26 | 03:16:31 | ||
205 | SŁOBODZIAN Waldemar | 7 | NAMYSŁÓW | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:17 | 01:56:36 | ||
206 | JACHYMSKI Ignacy | 154 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:18 | 01:59:10 | |
207 | STEPOWICZ Marek | 35 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:10:03 | 02:00:53 | |
208 | TOMCZYK Andrzej | 92 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:06:56 | 02:01:46 | ||
209 | JĘDRZEJEK Beniamin | 28 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:10:51 | 02:05:18 | |
210 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 5 | AKG | ŁÓDŹ | K-20 | 00:00:23 | 01:17:57 | 02:20:31 | |
211 | JEDNORÓG Dorota | 83 | KB LUPUS | OLEŚNICA | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:25:15 | 02:32:56 | |
212 | BORKOWSKI Adam | 271 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:54:57 | 01:40:52 | ||
213 | KIELAR Daniel | 168 | Łańcut | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:57:43 | 01:43:20 | |
214 | BIENIEK Łukasz | 120 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:02:59 | 01:50:27 | ||
215 | KNAPIK Dominik | 145 | BIECZ | M-20 | 00:00:24 | 01:10:21 | 02:03:04 | ||
216 | WIĘCŁAW Paweł | 33 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:24 | 01:10:41 | 02:05:06 | |
217 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 118 | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:17:53 | 02:17:08 | ||
218 | SPECHT Karolina | 146 | BBL Skra | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:16:22 | 02:21:57 | |
219 | WIERCIOCH Jonasz | 167 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:25 | 01:10:21 | 02:03:05 | ||
220 | SIEDY Jadwiga | 213 | KROMOLIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:55 | 02:27:44 | ||
221 | DORDZIK Małgorzata | 30 | ELBLĄG | K-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:43 | 02:56:11 | ||
222 | WATŁY Jarosław | 129 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:25:37 | 02:30:56 | ||
223 | TRYBALSKA Irmina | 128 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:25:38 | 02:30:53 | ||
224 | CISZYŃSKI Marek | 96 | START Katowice | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 01:09:40 | 01:59:36 | |
225 | ŚWINIARSKI Michał | 240 | Kwaśne Żelki | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:27 | 01:11:48 | 02:13:26 | |
226 | PORĘBSKI Łukasz | 203 | Stowarzyszenie Proshare Cycling Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:31 | |||
227 | PRZYBYL Tomasz | 246 | Night Runers Ostrów Wlkp | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:34 | 02:14:53 | |
228 | ŹRÓDLEWSKA Anna | 247 | Night Runners | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:46 | 02:14:53 | |
229 | ADAMCZYK Przemysław | 219 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 00:50:57 | 01:31:52 | |
230 | KUBIŃSKA Magdalena | 206 | ZIELONKI | K-30 | 00:02:01 | 00:55:34 | 01:41:58 | ||
231 | KAMIENNIK Aleksandra | 176 | KALISZ | K-30 | 00:02:01 | 01:22:31 | 02:27:32 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
PASIEKA Magda | 76 | NAKŁO | K-30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SOBIESKI Jan | 241 | Kwaśne Żelki | IZABELIN | M-20 | DNF | 01:20:52 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 233 wynik(ów)