Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2018-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 498 |
Wystartowało : | 405 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 405 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking 7km | Skaly 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | 126 | Rysie | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | 01:47:47 | |
2 | JANKIEWICZ Kasia | 138 | RYSIE | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:19 | 02:03:41 | |
3 | MACHŁAJ Sonia | 376 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:32 | 02:08:52 | ||
4 | TKACZYK Elżbieta | 169 | KB Szerszeń Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:42 | 02:26:55 | |
5 | HANGIEL Urszula | 422 | Żwawe żółwie | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:27 | 02:26:52 | |
6 | SKUPIN Agata | 15 | kobietybiegaja.pl | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:42 | 03:00:15 | |
7 | NOJSZEWSKA-ZAJĄC Justyna | 259 | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:49 | 03:33:45 | |
8 | ZAPŁATA Monika | 269 | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WKURW_TEAM | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:49 | 03:33:51 | |
9 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 147 | Matner Running Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:41 | 01:26:32 | |
10 | LEŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 54 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:24 | 01:44:04 | |
11 | RAJZER Dominika | 156 | BodyKinetic | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:50 | 02:26:47 | |
12 | BAZAN Anna | 91 | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:40 | 01:39:01 | ||
13 | MARZEC Karolina | 275 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | DESZCZNO | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:23 | 01:47:58 | |
14 | MYŚLICKA Natalia | 397 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:10 | 01:46:56 | ||
15 | NADOLNA Ewa | 342 | PIASKI | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:35 | 01:43:47 | ||
16 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 369 | KROBIA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:38 | 01:46:41 | ||
17 | LESZCZYŃSKA Weronika | 149 | Syberian Husky Team | DESZCZNO | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:27 | 01:57:39 | |
18 | MIKULSKA Aneta | 171 | #goPati Team | OKUNIEW | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:52 | 02:15:17 | |
19 | KURIATA Andzelika | 62 | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:46 | 02:28:02 | ||
20 | WITKOWSKA Paulina | 427 | SZAMOTUŁY | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:00:50 | 02:00:02 | ||
21 | GWÓŹDŹ Elżbieta | 115 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:02 | 02:07:21 | ||
22 | KONOPKA-LULEK Agnieszka | 283 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:25 | 01:51:44 | ||
23 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuza | 44 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:09 | 01:52:37 | ||
24 | BABIŃSKA Ewelina | 85 | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:31 | 02:00:42 | ||
25 | GALUCH Agnieszka | 306 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:04 | 01:47:06 | ||
26 | MATCZUK-PISAREK Marta | 361 | ŁOZINA | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:16 | 02:20:17 | ||
27 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 243 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:14 | 01:50:21 | |
28 | JANOWSKA Kinga | 107 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:12 | 01:44:18 | ||
29 | KOZANECKA Marta | 398 | Klub Biegacza Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:51 | ||
30 | ŚWIERCZEK Marta | 458 | Jura.pl | ZAWIERCIE | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:46 | 01:53:48 | |
31 | FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 484 | Autogazexpert Runners Team | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:15 | 02:13:58 | ||
32 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKA Katarzyna | 209 | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:59:42 | 01:51:30 | ||
33 | WRONA Anna | 131 | BRWINÓW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:06:53 | 02:04:11 | ||
34 | BOREK Jadwiga | 152 | KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:18:23 | 02:23:36 | |
35 | TWARDOWSKA Ewa | 66 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:34 | 02:47:50 | |
36 | MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | 99 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:28 | 02:14:34 | |
37 | CIENGIEL Hanna | 297 | CIESZYN | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:58:30 | 01:51:41 | ||
38 | SZALKOWSKA Dominika | 472 | Rozbiegany Rawicz | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:22:39 | 02:42:18 | |
39 | KOSIEDOWSKA Marta | 238 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:05:30 | 02:01:50 | ||
40 | KUCZEWSKA Eliza | 249 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:28 | 02:08:22 | ||
41 | SKÓRA Aleksandra | 346 | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:24 | 02:22:24 | ||
42 | JEDRZEJCZYK Kathy | 202 | SALT LAKE CITY | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:11 | 02:14:47 | ||
43 | BUJAK-KAPA Dorota | 58 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:44 | 02:49:17 | |
44 | KACZMARCZYK Urszula | 432 | Karkonosz Running Team | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:57:43 | 01:47:22 | |
45 | BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ Emilia | 402 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:31 | 02:03:28 | |
46 | PASŁAWSKA Olga | 241 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:10:21 | 02:07:06 | ||
47 | LOBO Eva | 426 | Taiwan Beast Runners | PULI | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:09:15 | 02:16:41 | |
48 | RODZEŃ Katarzyna | 28 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:19:38 | 02:33:34 | |
49 | OWCZAREK Magdalena | 118 | DARO TEAM | LUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:19:52 | 02:33:39 | |
50 | BIAŁASIK Monika | 380 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:42 | 02:26:32 | ||
51 | JELENIEWSKA Barbara | 266 | GORZÓW WLKP | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:14:18 | 02:21:24 | ||
52 | JODKO Małgorzata | 486 | ZDROISKO | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:06:21 | 02:03:39 | ||
53 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 255 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:08:46 | 02:11:21 | ||
54 | DZIARNOWSKA Magda | 428 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:07:01 | 02:09:41 | |
55 | KACZMAREK Karolina | 69 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:07:18 | 02:09:39 | ||
56 | TOMASZYK Elzbieta | 9 | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:02:08 | 01:57:18 | ||
57 | BINCZYCKA Aleksandra | 53 | nogamidogory.pl | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:05:40 | 02:07:50 | |
58 | KUJATH Ela | 294 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:07:20 | 02:01:04 | ||
59 | SOBIK Paulina | 288 | PRO366 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:14:17 | 02:22:29 | |
60 | MIZERNY Maria | 41 | 'PI' | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:08:44 | 02:06:48 | |
61 | LESZCZAK Kinga | 11 | Reimeikan Aikido i Tromso | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:08:51 | 02:13:06 | |
62 | MISIOR Olga | 180 | Tatusiowie | PŁOCK | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:51 | 02:24:57 | |
63 | PAJĄK Monika | 299 | Mamy-Biegamy | SKÓRZEWO | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:11:25 | 02:13:44 | |
64 | ŁAGOWSKA Agnieszka | 321 | SULEJÓWEK | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:19:44 | 02:31:37 | ||
65 | MRÓZ Agnieszka | 197 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:05:10 | 01:55:27 | |
66 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | 67 | OTWOCK | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:30:37 | 02:50:56 | ||
67 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 455 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:14:32 | 02:16:42 | ||
68 | MAJCHRZAK Joanna | 326 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:02:42 | 02:01:45 | |
69 | RETMANIAK Sylwia Ewa | 354 | Drużyna TVN | SKUBIANKA | K-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:03:45 | 01:53:08 | |
70 | SETA Wiktoria | 125 | Padł Na Ryj Team | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:15:44 | 02:22:49 |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)