Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2023-08-13 |
Miejsce : | KARLINO |
Dystans : | 73.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 110 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 92 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | OSP | 24.5km | 49km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORNAFEL Andrzej | 44 | TEAM VERGE96 | OPOLE | M40-49 | 00:35:12 | 01:09:20 | ||
2 | FELISIAK Andrzej | 17 | BURZA NA ROWERZE | GOLENIÓW | M40-49 | 00:35:11 | 01:10:19 | ||
3 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 13 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | POLICE | M40-49 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:20 | ||
4 | GARNCAREK Jacek | 21 | VERGE 96 BIKE SERWIS | KALISZ | M40-49 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:21 | ||
5 | WOLANT Adam | 93 | 12 SZCZECIŃSKA DYWIZJA ZMECHANIZOWANA | KOLOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:35:18 | 01:10:22 | ||
6 | BIZUNOWICZ Krystian | 7 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL SPECTRUMBIKE | GOLENIÓW | M40-49 | 00:35:16 | 01:10:22 | ||
7 | WYDROWSKI Lucjan | 94 | START KARTUZY | CHMIELNO | M40-49 | 00:35:15 | 01:10:23 | ||
8 | ROZUMEK Łukasz | 79 | RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:23 | ||
9 | LIŚKIEWICZ Łukasz | 104 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | CZARNOWO | M40-49 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:23 | ||
10 | CEBULAK Dariusz | 9 | AT - AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:23 | ||
11 | SIKORA Tomasz | 110 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:24 | |||
12 | LUBIŃSKI Szymon | 57 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:24 | ||
13 | SZARYCZ Artur | 84 | OSP JEŻYCZKI / ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | JEŻYCZKI | M40-49 | Tak | 00:35:12 | 01:10:24 | |
14 | KOŁODYŃSKI Krzysztof | 43 | MASTERS GRYFICE | RADOWO MAŁE | M40-49 | 00:35:18 | 01:10:25 | ||
15 | LENKIEWICZ Piotr | 105 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:25 | ||
16 | KANDYBA Tomasz | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:35:16 | 01:11:14 | |||
17 | HORN Jacek | 361 | LONDYN | M40-49 | 00:35:16 | 01:11:15 | |||
18 | IWANCEWICZ Michał | 32 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M40-49 | 00:35:39 | 01:14:01 | |||
19 | LEDZION Krzysztof | 52 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL SPECTRUMBIKE | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 00:35:18 | 01:16:22 | ||
20 | KLAMKA Michał | 42 | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:37:14 | 01:16:23 | ||
21 | JANIAK Sławek | 33 | BIKE GEEK | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:36:20 | 01:16:23 | ||
22 | LIPIAN Tomasz | 55 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:37:15 | 01:17:55 | ||
23 | OLEWNIK Piotr | 69 | MRI CNC POWER ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | 00:39:05 | 01:22:33 | ||
24 | GORTAT Bogumił | 26 | NORDA MASTERS | DOBRZĘCINO | M40-49 | 00:40:53 | 01:23:25 | ||
25 | GĄGOL Robert | 24 | CZŁUCHÓW | M40-49 | 00:40:58 | 01:23:26 | |||
26 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 106 | FUTUREBODY | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:40:55 | 01:23:27 | ||
27 | KRYSTOSIK Przemysław | 50 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:40:53 | 01:24:41 | |||
28 | SKIBA Grzegorz | 82 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:43:37 | 01:29:18 | |||
29 | BUCZKOWSKI Jeremi | 103 | Zgrupka Team | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:44:14 | 01:31:09 | ||
30 | ZAJĄC Piotr | 97 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:48:21 | 01:41:30 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GÓRSKI Arek | 28 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL SPECTRUMBIKE | GRYFICE | M40-49 | 00:35:39 DNF | 02:00:57 DNF | |||
MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 60 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M40-49 | 00:35:17 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)