Organizator : | KrisMedia Krzysztof Skiera |
Data : | 2019-04-06 |
Miejsce : | Stolno |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 5.25km | Finish_All 10.5km | Finish_All 15.75km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 50 | Makalu Team | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:10 | 00:23:19 | 00:35:27 | |
2 | WRÓBEL Antoni | 51 | PĘPOWO 83-330 | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | 00:21:55 | 00:33:31 | ||
3 | ZOREMBA Jan | 52 | AZS AWF KatowiceRT | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:11:35 | 00:23:19 | 00:35:27 | |
4 | SZOSTAKOWSKI Adam | 275 | PIASKOWO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:37 | 00:35:57 | 00:56:34 | ||
5 | SZOSTAKOWSKA Maria | 274 | CZŁUCHÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:14 | 00:38:42 | 01:00:28 | ||
6 | ZDANCEWICZ Paweł | 290 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | 00:21:40 | 00:33:31 | |
7 | WIATROWSKI Roman Wiatrowski | 283 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | 00:27:46 | 00:42:33 | ||
8 | MENET Krystian | 251 | Skate2city | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | 00:22:19 | 00:33:56 | |
9 | WILCZAK Teresa | 285 | SKATE2CITY | OPALENICA | K60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:20:11 | 00:40:03 | 01:00:04 | |
10 | KRYSTEK Dariusz | 240 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:43 | 00:26:38 | 00:40:37 | ||
11 | MACIEJEWSKI Marian | 39 | IŁAWA | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:13:29 | 00:27:11 | 00:41:09 | ||
12 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | 00:20:30 | 00:30:47 | ||
13 | FILIPCZYK Joanna | 5 | Ostróda Runners | OSTRÓDA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:37 | |||
14 | FLEJSZER Łukasz | 6 | U.K.S. Zwoleń-Team | GOSTYNIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:15 | 00:18:49 | 00:28:23 | |
15 | KASPROWICZ Daniel | 230 | Plichwyscig.pl | WĄGROWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:09 | 00:22:41 | 00:34:59 | |
16 | ABRAM Bogumił | 206 | GSL Czarne Pantery | GIŻYCKO | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 00:25:58 | 00:40:08 | |
17 | SIERPOWSKI Zbigniew | 264 | Plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | 00:23:06 | 00:35:28 | |
18 | NOREK Miłosz | 252 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:19 | 00:24:42 | 00:37:23 | |
19 | BOGUCKA Barbara | 209 | skate2ciyy | RAKONIEWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | 00:28:13 | 00:42:54 | |
20 | PATORA Jerzy | 255 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:15:02 | 00:31:46 | 00:48:19 | |
21 | ROGALSKI Jarosław | 261 | ZGIERZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:33 | 00:28:57 | 00:43:45 | ||
22 | JUNKA Małgorzata | 228 | K.S.Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:30 | 00:29:20 | 00:44:44 | |
23 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 245 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | 00:21:56 | 00:33:53 | |
24 | POMORSKA Natalia | 259 | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:26 | 00:31:22 | 00:47:32 | ||
25 | SOSNOWSKI Paweł | 268 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:10 | 00:23:27 | 00:35:29 | ||
26 | KRAJNIK Jacek | 238 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:07 | 00:24:37 | 00:37:07 | ||
27 | JARKIEWICZ Marcin | 227 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | 00:20:54 | 00:32:18 | |
28 | ŁUKAWSKI Damian | 248 | TurboGroszki.run | INOWROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:18 | 00:33:36 | 00:50:54 | |
29 | DUBIAŁ Rafał | 215 | Zico Racing Speed Team | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:35 | 00:24:24 | 00:37:07 | |
30 | SZREDER Mariola | 276 | REDA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:05 | 00:34:11 | 00:51:34 | ||
31 | CHARUBIN Sławomir | 213 | Zico Racing Speed Team | PISZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | 00:20:32 | 00:31:33 | |
32 | FLIS Krzysztof | 218 | Amator | ROTMANKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:23 | 00:38:26 | |
33 | CHMAL Damian | 214 | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:49 | 00:26:04 | 00:39:42 | |
34 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | 272 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | 00:21:56 | 00:33:52 | |
35 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | 237 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:21 | 00:24:43 | 00:37:26 | |
36 | SZYSZKA Hubert | 277 | Zico Racing Speed Team/ SWW Malta | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:09 | 00:22:51 | 00:35:18 | |
37 | WOJTASZEK Roman | 288 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:16:11 | 00:33:46 | 00:52:38 | ||
38 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 273 | PŁOŃSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | 00:27:46 | 00:56:16 | ||
39 | WŁODZIMIERZ Łubek | 286 | Amator | KROCZEWO | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:14:28 | 00:29:20 | 00:44:45 | |
40 | KSENIAK Tomasz | 243 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | 00:20:48 | 00:31:50 | |
41 | KOSMALA Mateusz | 234 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | 00:20:49 | 00:32:45 | |
42 | KOSMALA Jan | 235 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:28 | 00:29:47 | 00:45:23 | ||
43 | KONIC-KOSMALA Katarzyna | 232 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:43 | 00:25:42 | 00:39:15 | ||
44 | STEFANIAK Wojciech | 271 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDYNIA | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 00:25:58 | 00:40:08 | |
45 | PIELECH Piotr | 257 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | 00:20:32 | 00:31:35 | |
46 | SOLGA Mateusz | 267 | Azs awf katowice | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | 00:18:49 | 00:28:23 | |
47 | KOSIEDOWSKI Patryk | 233 | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 00:25:43 | 00:39:14 | |
48 | WARCHOŁ Łukasz | 281 | WSR POLSKATER | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:32 | 00:32:44 | |
49 | RUSAK Bogdan | 262 | SLUPSK | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:15:13 | 00:31:30 | 00:48:00 | ||
50 | BĄCZYK Tadeusz | 208 | Rostarzewo | ROSTARZEWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:35 | 00:23:20 | 00:35:27 | |
51 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 282 | NEKLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | 00:25:53 | |||
52 | HILLER Marta | 226 | OSIELSKO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:30 | 00:40:36 | ||
53 | RADOMSKI Radosław | 260 | Plich Wyścig | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:30 | 00:26:30 | 00:40:36 | |
54 | URYZAJ Karolina | 279 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:07 | 00:24:24 | 00:36:45 | |
55 | EBERTOWSKI Michał | 216 | ŻARNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:49 | 00:25:47 | 00:38:52 | ||
56 | KROKOSZYŃSKA-KAMOŃ Monika | 239 | niezrzeszona | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:51 | 00:33:07 | 00:49:16 | |
57 | BRYCHCY Artur | 211 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:58 | 00:39:27 | |
58 | PLOTKOWSKI Roman | 258 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:58 | 00:30:36 | 00:46:40 | ||
59 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Jarosław | 241 | PRZASNYSZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:10 | 00:24:38 | 00:38:04 | ||
60 | HACKERT Marek | 225 | ROLLER CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:20 | 00:33:56 | |
61 | NOWACKI Wojciech | 253 | CHOJNICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:56 | 00:35:11 | 00:53:20 | ||
62 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 287 | RAKOWNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:26 | 00:24:41 | 00:37:07 | ||
63 | GAWEŁ Rafał | 219 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | 00:20:30 | 00:30:47 | |
64 | WALICH Maciej | 280 | PAMIĄTKOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:08 | 00:28:56 | ||
65 | ŁOTOCKA Sylwia | 247 | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:31 | 00:38:55 | 00:59:10 | ||
66 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Karol | 210 | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | 00:20:29 | 00:30:47 | |
67 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Anna | 242 | PRZASNYSZ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:22 | ||||
68 | NOWAKOWSKA Angelika | 254 | ŚWIECIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:30 | 00:38:50 | 00:59:05 | ||
69 | SOBCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 266 | TCZEW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:29 | 00:28:38 | 00:43:08 | ||
70 | STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 270 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:47 | 00:31:21 | 00:49:15 | ||
71 | BANIA Zygmunt | 27 | Kursant | PRZYSIEK | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:15:38 | 00:31:23 | 00:47:32 | |
72 | KOC Marcin | 34 | Tolla Speed Team Toruń | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | 00:19:08 | 00:28:56 | |
73 | DUDA Marcin | 31 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | 00:19:09 | 00:28:55 | |
74 | OSZCZYK Grzegorz | 43 | AMATOR | SOBOLE | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:13:55 | 00:29:04 | 00:44:31 | |
75 | PRIEBE Jacek | 45 | PlichWyscig.pl | GNIEZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:26 | 00:25:19 | 00:39:04 | |
76 | BRZÓSKA Andrzej | 29 | MROCZA | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:18:24 | 00:37:50 | 01:00:15 | ||
77 | SLIWINSKI Henryk | 49 | TORUŃ | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:10:45 | 00:21:32 | 00:32:43 | ||
78 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Paulina | 46 | UKS ZWOLEŃ TEAM | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:35 | 00:23:55 | 00:36:43 | |
79 | GOŁECKA Bożena | 32 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:19 | 00:24:41 | 00:37:23 | |
80 | DEUS Grzegorz | 30 | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:45 | 00:21:33 | 00:32:45 | ||
81 | SAPIJASZKO Marta | 47 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:52 | 00:36:33 | |
82 | SAPIJASZKO Łukasz | 48 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:54 | 00:33:53 | |
83 | MĄDROSZYK Dawid | 42 | SKATE2CITY | SZEWCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | 00:21:47 | 00:33:30 | |
84 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 40 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WLKP. | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:12:06 | 00:24:24 | 00:36:45 | |
85 | ŁABINOWICZ Piotr | 37 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | 00:22:12 | 00:35:11 | |
86 | ŁABINOWICZ Szymon | 38 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | 00:20:30 | 00:30:47 | |
87 | KOSZAŁKA Andrzej | 36 | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | 00:21:32 | 00:32:43 | ||
88 | IGNASZAK Michał | 33 | Plichwyścig.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:08 | 00:28:56 | |
89 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr | 26 | 4SKATING | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | 00:20:29 | 00:30:48 | |
90 | KABZA Grzegorz | 229 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | 00:21:33 | 00:32:45 | |
91 | MASŁOWSKI Aleksander | 41 | Softronic Skate Team | 74-320 BARLINEK | M60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:13:42 | 00:28:08 | 00:43:29 | |
92 | CHABERSKI Michał | 212 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | BYSDOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:30 | 00:29:19 | 00:44:43 | |
93 | MEIER Michelle | 250 | ŚWIECIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:34 | 00:38:53 | 00:59:10 | ||
94 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 1 | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:09 | 00:28:56 | ||
95 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 4 | senasport Pisz | PISZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | 00:20:48 | 00:31:39 | |
96 | NOWICKI Leszek | 12 | INOWROCLAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:35 | 00:28:36 | 00:42:37 | ||
97 | PARASZKA Łukasz | 14 | Minions Speed Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:54 | 00:24:14 | 00:36:43 | |
98 | KARAŚ Tomasz | 7 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:44 | 00:23:27 | 00:35:29 | |
99 | KOWALSKA Michalina | 10 | Sport Zdrowie Kondycja | UNISŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:03 | 00:31:46 | 00:47:52 | |
100 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 20 | STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE GDAŃSKIE LWY | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | 00:20:59 | 00:32:18 | |
101 | CHOJNACKI Mateusz | 25 | UKS ZWOLEŃ TEAM | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | 00:20:22 | 00:30:47 | |
102 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 11 | MinionsSpeedTeam | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:43 | 00:25:25 | 00:39:03 | |
103 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 3 | PISZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:14 | 00:29:53 | 00:44:16 | ||
104 | KARAŚ Dominika | 8 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | 00:22:19 | 00:33:56 | |
105 | WOŹNICKI Paweł | 19 | speedskatingldz | LUCIEŃ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | 00:23:20 | 00:35:28 | |
106 | OLEJNICZAK Alina | 13 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:55 | 00:35:24 | 00:53:38 | ||
107 | KOSCIOWSKA Agnieszka | 9 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | 00:21:56 | 00:33:31 | ||
108 | SURMA Balbina | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:29 | 00:25:19 | 00:38:27 | ||
109 | PARTYKA Natalia | 15 | Zico Racing Speed Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:52 | 00:36:33 |
Znaleziono 109 wynik(ów)