Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1694 |
Wystartowało : | 1589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1577 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIERAT Monika | 5204 | Barbell Power | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:57 | ||
2 | KRZECZKOWSKA Joanna | 5253 | CrossFit Stocznia | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:15 | ||
3 | GRZELAKOWSKA Agata | 5514 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:42 | ||
4 | PIEKUT Anna | 5658 | CrossElite | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:43 | ||
5 | JAKUBOWSKA Edyta | 5747 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:37 | |||
6 | KRAJEWSKA Magdalena | 6449 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:32 | ||
7 | MUSIAŁ-ŁOKIETEK Katarzyna | 6758 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:15 | |||
8 | DENDRA Beata | 5211 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:26 | ||
9 | GAWLIKOWSKA Renata | 5217 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:56 | ||
10 | KOZDÓJ Ewa | 5383 | OSWRiS | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:11 | ||
11 | PĘKALA Renata | 5410 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:38 | ||
12 | SIMONI-KRAMARZ Alicja | 5411 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:37 | ||
13 | ŁUKASZEK Katarzyna | 5466 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:08 | |||
14 | DZIEDZIC Bogusława | 5518 | Dziedzictwo | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:29 | ||
15 | PIŁAT Renata | 5368 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:50 | ||
16 | MALISZEWSKA Agnieszka | 5549 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:29 | ||
17 | MICHAŁOWSKA-DYMEK Joanna | 5582 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:39 | ||
18 | ŁASKOWSKA Marzena | 5730 | wkurw_team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:42 | ||
19 | PAWLAK Krystyna | 5764 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:40 | |||
20 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 6390 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:59 | |||
21 | SZULC Monika | 5663 | CrossElite | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:22 | ||
22 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 6086 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:32 | |||
23 | MAJEWSKA Katarzyna | 5609 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:52 | |||
24 | AFTYKA Ania | 5573 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:46 | ||
25 | WIELGUS Agnieszka | 5807 | OCR Stomil | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:57 | ||
26 | MARKIEWICZ Anna | 5384 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:56 | ||
27 | KUCZKOWSKA-ROZBICKA Anna | 5947 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:50 | |||
28 | KORNACKA Agnieszka | 6084 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:43 | |||
29 | SZNEJDER Anita | 5995 | Calypso Team Suwałki | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:12 | ||
30 | SZWEDOWICZ Grażyna | 6173 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/ 11Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:20 | ||
31 | URBANEK Sylwia | 5903 | Szybkie Stopy Grudziądz | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:37 | ||
32 | NIWIŃSKA Kinga | 5808 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:54 | ||
33 | ARENDT Agnieszka | 5574 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:56 | ||
34 | SAMBORSKA Małgorzata | 6035 | poRUNbani | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:04 | ||
35 | CZARNOTTA Beata | 5503 | CrossFit Susz | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:14 | ||
36 | MICHALAK Magdalena | 5581 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:54 | ||
37 | MICKIEWICZ Grażyna | 6169 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:51 | ||
38 | SERAFIN Klaudia | 5640 | #teamGrażynki | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:05 | ||
39 | SOBIECKA Edyta | 6016 | Kontener Formy | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | ||
40 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 5872 | OKAS Gdynia | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | PAWLACZEK Anna | 6057 | WATAHA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:35 | ||
42 | JELEŃ Monika | 6335 | PUMA_Starogard | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:28 | ||
43 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 6119 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:57 | |||
44 | OLSZAK Wioleta | 6255 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:43 | |||
45 | MATYSIAK Anna | 6251 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:43 | |||
46 | RADZIKOWSKA Beata | 6289 | fitcasco | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:38 | ||
47 | SZYMAŃSKA Sylwia | 5799 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:04 | ||
48 | BRONOWICKA Katarzyna | 6146 | CrossElite | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:16 | ||
49 | SZYMAŃSKA Izabela | 6527 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:19 | |||
50 | BUJALSKA Małgorzata | 6229 | Whiskey Tango | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:39 | ||
51 | BURNUS-RYCHLEWSKA Agnieszka | 6567 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:02 | ||
52 | ŚWIĘCZKOWSKA Marzanna | 6525 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:09 | |||
53 | ŁOSIŃSKA Iwona | 6217 | Trenuje z Marcinem | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:43 | ||
54 | GUROWSKA Iwona | 6213 | Trenuje z Marcinem | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:53 | ||
55 | ŻARNOWSKA Sabina | 6455 | POTOKOWIANIE | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:44 | ||
56 | KUJAWA Alina | 6757 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:48 | |||
57 | MAĆKOWIAK Angelika | 6507 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:27 | |||
58 | JERECZEK Joanna | 6699 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | KOTARSKA Ewa | 6701 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | HENDRYCH Małgorzata | 6698 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | CIERSON Aneta | 6695 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | RYGOŁ Sylwia | 6596 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | SULOWSKA Agnieszka | 5485 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:02:02 | 01:40:02 |
Znaleziono 63 wynik(ów)