Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-04-29 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 4.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 74 |
Wystartowało : | 44 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 44 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Open Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 15:30 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROWSKI Michał | 4001 | Anonimowy Ancymon | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 4005 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 4012 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 4013 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 4024 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KASPRZYK Sebastian | 4028 | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | TRACZYŃSKI Daniel | 4045 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KITALA Radosław | 4022 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 4023 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 4025 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 4026 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | GAWLAK Damian | 4002 | Biegun Ninja Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | 4003 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CEREMUGA Robert | 4004 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | PSUT Kamil | 4006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 4007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BŁĘDZKI Adam | 4008 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MOKSIK Jan | 4009 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 4010 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MISSALA Mateusz | 4014 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | JAŃCZUK Przemysław | 4017 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 4018 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PODGORSKI Marek | 4020 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ZAWISTOWSKI Jakub | 4021 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | BIELAK Tomasz | 4027 | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | LEWICKI Piotr | 4029 | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | WUDKOWSKI Filip | 4031 | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | ZIMNY Adam | 4042 | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KUBIESA Jakub | 4043 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SYLWANOWICZ Tomasz | 4046 | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 4011 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 4015 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | OŻÓG Mateusz | 4049 | Kocham Polusa | Elite Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)