Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 730 |
Wystartowało : | 676 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 666 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 08:00 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEŚ Rafał | 68 | Koniu Squad | ZEMBRZYCE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | DOMAŃSKI Krystian | 80 | EŁK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KUBIESA Jakub | 54 | Carbon Silesia Sport | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | BRZESKI Robert | 56 | CrossElite | TCZEW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | MARCINKOWSKI Adam | 58 | Czarna Horda | ŻAGAŃ | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 61 | DZIADY OCR | WARSZAWA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | MAŁECKI Jacek | 62 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | KALISZ | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | KUMOROWSKI Rafał | 65 | G-TEAM | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Dawid | 67 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | CZAPRAN Marek | 76 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 84 | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | JUDEK Łukasz | 85 | OPALENICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KULAGA Peter | 60 | Dragon Runners | KRAKOW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | GAŁĄZKA Dominik | 57 | Czarna Horda | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | MACHURA Marcin | 73 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | STEBLÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 59 | Dirty Sparrows | WĄGROWIEC | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | KARCZEWSKI Grzegorz | 74 | United Runners | POLKOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz | 82 | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 88 | LIPSKO | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GRZECH Mateusz | 174 | NIEPORĘT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 55 | Carbon Silesia Sport | PSZCZYNA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | RÓŻEŃSKI Szymon | 64 | FITMANIA OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 70 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 71 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | WOCHNIAK Michał | 75 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
26 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 77 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | PONTUS Piotr | 89 | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | WALIGÓRA Adam | 92 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | DUBIS Jarosław | 173 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | GICZAN Wiktor | 176 | Grubassy | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | APEL Krzysztof | 79 | ZAKROCZYM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 52 | Bo jak nie dziś to kiedy indziej | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | JANCEWICZ Rafał | 83 | BĄKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | PIĄTEK Marek | 144 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | STRYCZEK Patryk | 146 | WARSZOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 93 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GARBACZ Damian | 63 | Etrans Team | SOŚNICOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
38 | SKULIMOWSKI Marcin | 178 | EŁK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 90 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | SZCZEPANIK Michał | 91 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | GIEMZA Michał | 81 | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | 86 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 53 | Bo jak nie dziś to kiedy indziej | MILANÓWEK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
44 | ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 78 | PABIANICE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | MARZEC Paweł | 66 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
46 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 72 | RMF4RT Gladiators | RAJGRÓD | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
47 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 87 | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)