Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-10-23 |
Miejsce : | POLANA JAKUSZYCKA |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1477 |
Wystartowało : | 1377 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1366 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 10:40 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:40 | 11:50 | 12:00 | 12:10 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Punkt Rege 6km | Miasteczko 12km | Punkt Rege 18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORMELA Piotr | 1001 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:34 | 01:05:48 | 01:34:34 | ||
2 | LORYCH Krystian | 1002 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:17 | 01:12:11 | 01:44:11 | ||
3 | MENZIŃSKI Przemysław | 1004 | BSB Barczewo Biega | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:14 | 01:06:05 | 01:35:14 | ||
4 | CEREMUGA Robert | 1005 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | 01:28:41 | 02:07:18 | ||
5 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 1006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:13 | 01:07:31 | 01:35:38 | ||
6 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Konrad | 1007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:39 | 01:13:49 | 01:44:32 | ||
7 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 1025 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:12 | 01:23:17 | 01:57:59 | ||
8 | BARAN Dawid | 1026 | Dzicy Ogrodnicy | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:10 | 01:20:29 | 01:55:31 | ||
9 | NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof | 1027 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:24 | 01:24:19 | 02:02:50 | ||
10 | KORNAS Szymon | 1029 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:51 | 01:20:57 | 02:00:27 | ||
11 | BORYCZKA Mateusz | 1030 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:44 | 01:00:08 | 01:26:35 | ||
12 | PRUSAK Piotr | 1031 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:12 | 01:03:50 | 01:31:08 | ||
13 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | 1032 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:21 | 01:02:22 | 01:29:09 | ||
14 | GĘBARA Łukasz | 1049 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:52 | 01:13:12 | 01:45:59 | ||
15 | CIEŚLUKIEWICZ Damian | 1050 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:33 | 01:18:07 | 01:52:24 | ||
16 | GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz | 1051 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:03 | 01:00:58 | 01:27:33 | ||
17 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | 1053 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | 01:34:55 | 02:17:58 | ||
18 | PERKOWSKI Paweł | 1054 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:29 | 01:18:03 | 01:52:03 | ||
19 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 1055 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:37 | 01:07:26 | 01:36:06 | ||
20 | SZKURŁAT Tomasz | 1056 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:51 | 01:09:20 | 01:39:37 | ||
21 | LANGER Piotr | 1074 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:09 | 01:21:32 | 01:58:08 | ||
22 | JACIÓW Paweł | 1075 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:23 | 00:58:28 | 01:24:33 | ||
23 | JAKUSZEK Piotr | 1076 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:04 | 01:15:10 | 01:58:55 | ||
24 | JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik | 1077 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:28 | 01:11:46 | 01:44:45 | ||
25 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 1078 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:14 | 01:12:08 | 01:44:43 | ||
26 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 1079 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:55 | 01:03:46 | 01:30:25 | ||
27 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 1081 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:16 | 01:17:05 | 01:51:32 | ||
28 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 1098 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:55 | 01:12:45 | 01:45:24 | |||
29 | TRYVASHKEVICH Yauhen | 1099 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:19 | 00:58:01 | 01:23:19 | ||
30 | VEPŘEK Martin | 1100 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:18 | 01:10:41 | 01:41:38 | |||
31 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1101 | Active Flow | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:49 | 02:19:56 | 03:14:29 | ||
32 | RYBCZYŃSKI Michał | 1102 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:51 | 01:29:29 | 02:11:37 | ||
33 | FILAS Rafał | 1103 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:41 | 02:57:29 | 04:07:04 | ||
34 | KABAJ Przemysław | 1104 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | 01:18:05 | 01:54:27 | ||
35 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 1105 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:28 | 01:41:02 | 02:32:22 | ||
36 | SIDORCZUK Dariusz | 1123 | CARDIO Heroes | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:11 | 02:10:15 | 03:51:33 | ||
37 | JUSZCZYK Piotr | 1124 | ĆPAJ_SPORT_WWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:06 | 01:13:52 | 01:46:35 | ||
38 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 1125 | CrossFox OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:16 | 01:19:07 | 01:54:13 | ||
39 | CIESLAK Ryszard | 1126 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:01 | 01:29:45 | 02:09:01 | ||
40 | KORDIAK Rafał | 1127 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:56 | 01:18:49 | 01:52:34 | ||
41 | LORANC Paweł | 1128 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:57 | 01:48:58 | 02:46:08 | ||
42 | PAWLICKI Rafał | 1148 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:03 | 01:28:56 | 02:06:21 | ||
43 | ROJEWSKI Piotr | 1149 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:05 | 01:27:50 | 02:04:04 | ||
44 | WOJAS Michał | 1150 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:44 | 01:36:39 | 02:16:50 | ||
45 | BUŁA Mariusz | 1151 | FURIA Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:59 | 01:55:24 | 02:44:48 | ||
46 | SZOPA Beniamin | 1152 | FURIA Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:29 | 02:11:54 | 03:06:51 | ||
47 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 1172 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:04 | 02:01:04 | 02:49:59 | ||
48 | ŚLIWA Krzysztof | 1173 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:04 | 02:01:04 | 02:48:58 | ||
49 | IGNACZAK Rajmund | 1174 | Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:43 | 01:05:39 | 01:34:26 | ||
50 | FACISZEWSKI Adam | 1175 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:33 | 01:44:09 | 02:29:21 | ||
51 | KNOP Marcin | 1176 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:14 | 01:18:16 | 01:51:58 | ||
52 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | 1195 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:26 | 01:31:22 | 02:14:58 | ||
53 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 1196 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | 01:14:59 | 01:46:55 | ||
54 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 1197 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:03 | 01:40:10 | 02:29:15 | ||
55 | SURMACH Andrei | 1199 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:16 | 01:28:06 | 02:07:26 | ||
56 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 1220 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:13 | 01:45:21 | 02:31:41 | ||
57 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 1221 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:25 | 01:04:29 | 01:33:26 | ||
58 | EHRLICH Przemysław | 1222 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:08 | 02:00:46 | 02:52:18 | ||
59 | ZAWADKA Mariusz | 1223 | SAME KONIE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:13 | 01:29:03 | 02:08:38 | ||
60 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 1224 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:26 | 01:32:42 | 02:17:26 | ||
61 | DOBRZAŃSKI Tomasz | 1225 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:47 | 02:13:04 | 03:13:56 | ||
62 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 1244 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:15 | 02:06:50 | 03:03:33 | ||
63 | KMIECIAK Grzegorz | 1247 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:03 | 01:30:30 | 02:09:40 | ||
64 | WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1248 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:32 | 01:48:38 | 02:36:23 | ||
65 | PAZOŁA Korneliusz | 1251 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:05 | 01:16:11 | 01:48:14 | ||
66 | BOGUSKI Adam | 1268 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:01 | 01:28:32 | 02:08:08 | |||
67 | CHMIEL Dominik | 1271 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:10 | 02:00:42 | 02:50:10 | |||
68 | CIASTOŃ Bartłomiej | 1272 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | 01:23:43 | 02:01:48 | |||
69 | DERA Grzegorz | 1273 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:20 | 01:26:10 | 02:04:55 | |||
70 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 1274 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:40 | 01:25:22 | 02:01:58 | |||
71 | DUNAJ Kamil | 1275 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:07 | 01:17:51 | 01:55:06 | |||
72 | MIESZCZANIN Adrian | 1294 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:25 | 01:29:09 | 02:07:34 | |||
73 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 1295 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:51 | 01:27:44 | 02:05:37 | |||
74 | NGUYEN CANH Oskar | 1298 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:12 | 02:00:40 | 02:50:11 | |||
75 | SZATA Łukasz | 1317 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:23 | 01:11:49 | 01:43:46 | |||
76 | SZOT Maksymilian | 1319 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:58 | 01:40:33 | 02:22:33 | |||
77 | SZWAJKOWSKI Karol | 1320 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:20 | 02:05:03 | 02:55:25 | |||
78 | SAVANOVICH Vitali | 1366 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:58 | 01:03:29 | 01:32:49 | |||
79 | PRZYBYTEK Sławomir | 1367 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:26 | 02:46:15 | 03:44:07 | |||
80 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 1368 | SKLEP NIKIEL | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | 01:45:04 | 02:28:14 | ||
81 | NAKREVIC Zbignev | 1369 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:35 | 01:20:39 | 01:56:49 | ||
82 | PULŠA Artūr | 1370 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:40 | 01:04:01 | 01:32:22 | ||
83 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 1372 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | 01:47:56 | 02:33:54 | |||
84 | JAŚKO Tomasz | 1008 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:01 | 01:21:35 | 01:54:57 | ||
85 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 1009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:57 | 01:14:36 | 01:48:14 | ||
86 | KMIEĆ Adam | 1010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:18 | 01:10:02 | 01:41:39 | ||
87 | KONKOL Dominik | 1011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:01 | 01:06:56 | 01:35:45 | ||
88 | KUBIESA Jakub | 1012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:26 | 01:19:44 | 01:54:50 | ||
89 | MAŁYJUREK Rafał | 1013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:23 | 01:02:58 | 01:30:36 | ||
90 | MORA Karol | 1014 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:17 | 01:17:34 | 01:54:30 | ||
91 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 1016 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:39 | 01:14:28 | 01:44:07 | ||
92 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 1017 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | 01:15:41 | 01:49:21 | ||
93 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 1018 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:04 | 01:13:40 | 01:45:50 | ||
94 | BRZESKI Robert | 1019 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:21 | 01:20:13 | 01:55:36 | ||
95 | GAGON Denis | 1020 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:35 | 01:13:19 | 01:47:12 | ||
96 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 1021 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:19 | 02:04:58 | 03:01:55 | ||
97 | HANDZLIK Wojciech | 1022 | Denisteam | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:54 | 01:11:55 | 01:44:35 | ||
98 | GÓRKA Marcin | 1023 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | 01:38:14 | 02:19:33 | ||
99 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 1024 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | 01:49:39 | |||
100 | RACZEK Radosław | 1033 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:48 | 01:06:50 | 01:36:03 | ||
101 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 1034 | HOLDTHELINE | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:57 | 01:23:42 | 02:02:01 | ||
102 | RYBAK Dawid | 1036 | K.S. CROSS SPORT Wodzisław Śląski | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:28 | 01:10:59 | 01:42:17 | ||
103 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 1037 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:59 | 01:15:34 | 01:48:44 | ||
104 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 1038 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:08 | 01:11:33 | 01:42:30 | ||
105 | SIKORA Adam | 1040 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:01 | 01:02:51 | 01:31:16 | ||
106 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 1041 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | 01:32:42 | 02:16:53 | ||
107 | CIEPIELA Dominik | 1042 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:55 | 01:06:29 | 01:34:47 | ||
108 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 1043 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:57 | 01:01:10 | 01:28:15 | ||
109 | MŁYŃSKI Mariusz | 1044 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:04 | 01:06:54 | 01:36:03 | ||
110 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 1045 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:03 | 01:32:55 | 02:09:01 | ||
111 | BARANAUSKAS Darius | 1046 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | 01:18:16 | 01:53:48 | ||
112 | BUKAUSKAS Vidas | 1047 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:51 | 01:19:31 | 01:52:58 | ||
113 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 1048 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:35 | 00:59:17 | 01:25:47 | ||
114 | JAŃCZUK Przemysław | 1058 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:45 | 01:06:46 | 01:35:57 | ||
115 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 1059 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:01 | 01:00:39 | |||
116 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1060 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:24 | 01:13:45 | 01:48:18 | ||
117 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 1061 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:45 | 01:01:26 | 01:30:00 | ||
118 | PODGORSKI Marek | 1062 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:01 | 01:08:04 | 01:38:34 | ||
119 | SAŁATA Marcin | 1064 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:17 | 01:03:48 | 01:31:21 | ||
120 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 1065 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:56 | 00:57:51 | 01:23:12 | ||
121 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 1066 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:13 | 01:03:00 | 01:30:20 | ||
122 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 1067 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:14 | 01:06:26 | 01:36:23 | ||
123 | CHOMICZ Krzysztof | 1068 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:00 | 01:15:09 | 01:47:29 | ||
124 | FABIAN Marcel | 1069 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:13 | 00:56:47 | 01:21:47 | ||
125 | KEMPNY Paweł | 1070 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:42 | 01:06:27 | 01:36:13 | ||
126 | KRÓL Piotr | 1071 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:44 | 00:58:06 | 01:23:52 | ||
127 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 1072 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:23 | 01:10:21 | 01:41:45 | ||
128 | WIENDLOCHA Paweł | 1073 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:56 | 01:06:17 | 01:34:06 | ||
129 | LORENC Łukasz | 1082 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:39 | 01:04:35 | 01:33:24 | ||
130 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 1083 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:28 | 00:59:05 | 01:25:58 | ||
131 | BOROWSKI Michał | 1084 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:07 | 00:59:44 | 01:25:33 | |||
132 | BORUŃ Kamil | 1085 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:10 | 01:11:41 | 01:43:53 | |||
133 | DOMAGAŁA Dominik | 1087 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:04 | 01:14:04 | 01:47:38 | |||
134 | GORYCKI Piotr | 1089 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:41 | 01:11:10 | 01:41:40 | |||
135 | JAKUBIK Dawid | 1090 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:28 | 01:21:50 | 01:58:04 | |||
136 | JUDEK Łukasz | 1091 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:22 | 01:17:04 | 01:53:16 | |||
137 | KACZMAREK Andrzej | 1092 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:54 | 01:41:53 | 02:28:14 | |||
138 | MAZUR Michał | 1093 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:19 | 02:33:20 | 03:36:28 | |||
139 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 1094 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:22 | 01:07:49 | 01:37:44 | |||
140 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 1096 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:43 | 01:11:22 | 01:42:27 | |||
141 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 1097 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:22 | 01:20:30 | 01:59:05 | |||
142 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Daniel | 1107 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:08 | 01:26:32 | 02:05:12 | ||
143 | GĄSIOR Tomasz | 1110 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:03 | 02:13:41 | 03:09:53 | ||
144 | GERSTNER Tomasz | 1111 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:22 | 01:40:52 | 02:24:51 | ||
145 | HAJEWSKI Michał | 1112 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | 01:30:33 | 02:09:15 | ||
146 | KOWALSKI Dominik | 1113 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:02 | 01:22:13 | 01:58:26 | ||
147 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 1114 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:22 | 01:17:17 | 01:51:31 | ||
148 | KULICA Tomasz | 1115 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:17 | 01:23:36 | 02:02:24 | ||
149 | PETELCZYC Piotr | 1117 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:37 | 01:16:03 | 01:50:09 | ||
150 | PODSIADŁY Paweł | 1118 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:58 | 01:21:10 | 01:59:09 | ||
151 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 1119 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:25 | 01:20:55 | 01:57:35 | ||
152 | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 1121 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07 | 01:19:29 | 01:53:31 | ||
153 | KOLASIŃSKI Jakub | 1131 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:23 | 01:34:06 | 02:17:07 | ||
154 | PABIN Paweł | 1132 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:07 | 01:21:56 | 01:58:10 | ||
155 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 1133 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:32 | 01:18:23 | 01:54:01 | ||
156 | SIEKIERSKI Paweł | 1134 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:48 | 01:15:40 | 01:46:52 | ||
157 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 1135 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:19 | 01:19:27 | 01:53:35 | ||
158 | PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 1136 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:41 | 02:28:09 | 03:31:28 | ||
159 | JURKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1137 | dRUNk | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:51 | 02:16:02 | 03:14:02 | ||
160 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 1139 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:11 | 01:31:13 | 02:09:39 | ||
161 | GÓRNIAK Robert | 1141 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:18 | 01:42:16 | 02:26:52 | ||
162 | GREGOR Adam | 1142 | EY OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:03 | 01:36:30 | 02:23:38 | ||
163 | KURTYKA Przemysław | 1143 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:58 | 01:27:50 | 02:03:24 | ||
164 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | 1144 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:45 | 01:22:52 | 01:58:32 | ||
165 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 1145 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:44 | 01:22:57 | 01:59:59 | ||
166 | KNIAŹ Tomasz | 1157 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:03 | 01:27:55 | 02:09:58 | ||
167 | WISNIEWSKI Daniel | 1158 | Hells heaven ocr szczecin | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:46 | 01:31:25 | 02:13:48 | ||
168 | FETLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1159 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:26 | 01:51:49 | 02:43:08 | ||
169 | GORSIAK Jacek | 1160 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:33 | 01:23:28 | 02:00:00 | ||
170 | SIENKIEWICZ Kamil | 1161 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:31 | 01:24:23 | 02:04:31 | ||
171 | MAROŃ Tomasz | 1165 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:46 | 01:23:53 | 02:02:54 | ||
172 | MAZGAJ Konrad | 1166 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:21 | 01:40:20 | 02:23:53 | ||
173 | RADNY Michał | 1168 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:39 | 01:24:48 | 02:00:33 | ||
174 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 1169 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:38 | 01:25:19 | 02:00:23 | ||
175 | PIONK Tadeusz | 1170 | Kontener Formy | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | 01:22:43 | 01:59:47 | ||
176 | KARCZ Oskar | 1039 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:00 | 01:10:37 | 01:43:22 | ||
177 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 1178 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:36 | 01:50:12 | 02:39:23 | ||
178 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 1179 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:48 | 01:27:44 | 02:04:05 | ||
179 | ADAMCZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 1181 | MOVE. TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:24 | 01:35:22 | 02:17:58 | ||
180 | BAGDZIŃSKI Daniel | 1182 | MOVE. TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | 01:33:50 | 02:12:54 | ||
181 | MIKULEWICZ Przemysław | 1183 | MOVE. TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | 01:33:41 | 02:12:50 | ||
182 | BATURA Adrian | 1184 | Mr.Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:26 | 02:09:18 | 02:55:49 | ||
183 | FERDYNAND Mateusz | 1185 | Mr.Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:23 | 02:09:17 | 02:55:55 | ||
184 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 1186 | Mr.Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:25 | 02:09:19 | 02:55:53 | ||
185 | POLIT Bartłomiej | 1191 | Ninja team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:36 | 01:50:12 | 02:39:24 | ||
186 | BOGOBOWICZ Marek | 1193 | Normalny Związek | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | 01:37:25 | 02:28:10 | ||
187 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 1203 | OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:17 | 01:43:43 | 02:30:30 | ||
188 | WOŁOSZYN Tomasz | 1205 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:36 | 01:36:59 | 02:15:53 | ||
189 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 1206 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:46 | 01:35:06 | 02:14:25 | ||
190 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 1207 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:28 | 01:26:44 | 02:01:28 | ||
191 | KANIECKI Paweł | 1208 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | 01:15:51 | 01:47:58 | ||
192 | DOMAŃSKI Karol | 1210 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:15 | 01:30:30 | 02:11:01 | |||
193 | KUBRYCHT Michal | 1212 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:02 | 01:12:25 | 01:45:58 | |||
194 | MACHURA Marcin | 1213 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:01 | 01:24:36 | 02:02:52 | |||
195 | WALICKI Michał | 1214 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:25 | 01:32:13 | 02:11:22 | |||
196 | SIEWIERSKI Maciej | 1216 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | 01:43:45 | 02:28:17 | ||
197 | SYPOSZ Marcin | 1217 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:20 | 01:43:58 | 02:29:34 | ||
198 | JESSWEIN Filip | 1218 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | 01:48:57 | 02:36:15 | ||
199 | DZINDZIO Jakub | 1227 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:42 | 02:14:28 | 03:17:45 | ||
200 | OGIERMAN Mariusz | 1229 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:38 | 02:04:53 | 02:56:10 | ||
201 | JASTRZĘBSKI Rafał | 1232 | Sportowe Dusze | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:20 | 02:10:55 | 03:12:13 | ||
202 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 1233 | Sportowe Zakapiory | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | 01:38:09 | 02:26:56 | ||
203 | MECHTA Sebastian | 1234 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:18 | 01:26:17 | 02:05:56 | ||
204 | LATOPOLSKI Piotr | 1235 | Team OCR - Kwidzyn | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:36 | 01:32:16 | 02:11:34 | ||
205 | KOŚCIELNY Jacek | 1238 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | 01:50:21 | 02:40:18 | ||
206 | STACHURSKI Bartosz | 1240 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | 01:50:24 | 02:40:16 | ||
207 | TUTAJ Jakub | 1241 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:57 | 01:40:31 | 02:24:37 | ||
208 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 1242 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | 01:31:47 | 02:15:27 | ||
209 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 1243 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:08 | 01:23:02 | 02:01:40 | ||
210 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 1253 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:18 | 01:24:36 | 02:03:57 | ||
211 | KULPIŃSKI Bartosz | 1254 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:30 | 02:48:14 | 03:49:20 | ||
212 | PAWLIKOWSKI Piotrek | 1255 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:11 | 01:31:25 | 02:13:36 | ||
213 | PELC Hubert | 1256 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:19 | 01:31:25 | 02:13:44 | ||
214 | ROLNIK Tomasz | 1259 | Wieluń Biega | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | 01:51:41 | 02:39:07 | ||
215 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 1261 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:09 | 01:19:48 | 01:54:44 | ||
216 | TAŃSKI Michał | 1263 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:04 | 02:14:59 | 03:12:02 | ||
217 | GIEMZA Michał | 1264 | Zestaw zegarków marki Adriatica | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:33 | 01:49:19 | 02:38:14 | ||
218 | BACHURA Grzegorz | 1266 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:31 | 01:36:03 | 02:22:03 | |||
219 | GĄSZCZ Krzysztof | 1278 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:55 | 01:25:12 | 02:06:24 | |||
220 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 1279 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | 02:05:39 | 02:53:18 | |||
221 | GUMNY Maciej | 1280 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:11 | 01:43:12 | 02:27:45 | |||
222 | GUTOWICZ Marcin | 1281 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | 01:19:33 | 01:53:30 | |||
223 | JANISZEWSKI Dariusz | 1282 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | 01:33:19 | 02:10:27 | |||
224 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 1283 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:07 | 01:31:48 | 02:15:01 | |||
225 | KARWOWSKI Paweł | 1284 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:11 | 01:58:08 | 02:48:18 | |||
226 | KŁOS Cezary | 1288 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:02 | 01:25:24 | 02:03:07 | |||
227 | KOVAL Vasyl | 1289 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:52 | 01:25:52 | 01:59:55 | |||
228 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 1290 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:26 | 01:45:53 | 02:33:51 | |||
229 | OSZCZEPALSKI Krzysztof | 1302 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:56 | 01:38:41 | 02:23:45 | |||
230 | PABIAN Karol | 1303 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:22 | 01:30:31 | 02:09:57 | |||
231 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 1304 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:54 | 01:25:43 | 02:04:20 | |||
232 | POMIANEK Michał | 1306 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:26 | 01:46:52 | 02:32:43 | |||
233 | PORKUSZEWSKI Konrad | 1308 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | 01:40:07 | 02:36:06 | |||
234 | PURZYCKI Remigiusz | 1309 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:08 | 01:37:55 | 02:23:20 | |||
235 | RYBSZLEGER Piotr | 1313 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:23 | 01:18:12 | 01:54:14 | |||
236 | SIMON Adam | 1314 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:39 | 02:17:27 | 03:14:49 | |||
237 | ZACHAREK Piotr | 1326 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:27 | 01:22:26 | 01:58:11 | |||
238 | KALININ Jarosław | 1057 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:16 | 01:06:12 | 01:37:30 | ||
239 | WĘCLEWSKI Wojciech | 1194 | Normalny Związek | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:49 | 01:39:00 | 02:27:52 | ||
240 | ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester | 1219 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:45 | 02:00:13 | 02:52:27 | ||
241 | GIZAK Michał | 1228 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:32 | 01:16:29 | 01:51:42 | ||
242 | LIPIEC Paweł | 1292 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:18 | 01:25:24 | 02:02:23 | |||
243 | ODWROT Mariusz | 1301 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:12 | 01:21:15 | 01:57:55 | |||
244 | JESKA Tomasz | 1130 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:08 | 01:22:13 | 01:56:38 | ||
245 | TYCZYNO Wojciech | 1252 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | 01:16:04 | 01:48:41 | ||
246 | KRZYSTYNIAK Robert | 1153 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:29:04 | 01:01:09 | 01:28:37 | ||
247 | BUCZYNSKI Dariusz | 1269 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:09:04 | 00:49:50 | 01:48:41 | 02:32:54 | |||
248 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 1373 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:11:49 | 00:42:09 | 01:28:38 | 02:09:16 |
Znaleziono 248 wynik(ów)