Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-05 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 944 |
Wystartowało : | 888 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 872 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Punkt Rege 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTVILĖ Sandra | 3250 | OCR BALTIC WARRIORS | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:30 | ||
2 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | 3254 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:13 | ||
3 | MISSALA Magdalena | 3252 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:41 | ||
4 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 3235 | Active Flow | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:20 | ||
5 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 3259 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:38 | ||
6 | LEISZNER Izabela | 3269 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:16 | ||
7 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 3243 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:04 | ||
8 | TROCHONOWICZ Ela | 3233 | #MieszamyNaPrzeszkodach | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:01 | ||
9 | KOŚCIELNIAK Barbara | 3244 | FitPark Team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:11 | ||
10 | SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia | 3261 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:14 | ||
11 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 3247 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:12 | ||
12 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 3238 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:46 | ||
13 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 3245 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:06 | ||
14 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Marta | 3248 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:39 | ||
15 | PASTERKA Faustyna | 3239 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 15 wynik(ów)