Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-07-11 |
Place : | Gliwice |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1074 |
Started : | 1036 |
Not finished : | 6 |
Finished : | 1030 |
On the track : | 6 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUPIS Łukasz | 163 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SIMON Adam | 165 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LEPIARZ Michał | 166 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GNIEWEK Piotr | 176 | Ninja Squad Lublin | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 177 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof | 178 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | CHOŁUJ Łukasz | 179 | PWPW S.A. | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KAFLOWSKI Artur | 188 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | TOMSKI Marcin | 194 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GUZEK Kamil | 195 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 196 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | DENYSIUK Marek | 197 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 208 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | MOCZKO Sebastian | 209 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | MROCZKA Mateusz | 210 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MROCZKA Szymon | 211 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | SCHMIDT Paweł | 158 | Befit24team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MADEJ Jakub | 160 | FURIA Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SZOPA Beniamin | 161 | FURIA Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BUGAJSKI Jakub | 162 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | NABAGŁO Marcin | 167 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | OLECH Grzegorz | 168 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | ULMAN Jakub | 169 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | JASIŃSKI Jacek | 171 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | CHROST Andrzej | 203 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | DOLEZIK Patryk | 204 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | DROP Łukasz | 198 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ZIMOŃ Norbert | 199 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 200 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | GIERMEK Michał | 205 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 201 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 202 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | JURECKI Adrian | 172 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | PINDEL Piotr | 173 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | ŁYSIK Piotr | 174 | Moja Kambodża <3 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 175 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 180 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | CAREWICZ Marek | 181 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | BIENIEK Sebastian | 182 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | BRZEZINKA Mariusz | 183 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | DERYŁO Mateusz | 184 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | DOMAN Łukasz | 185 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | GORCZEWSKI Maciej | 186 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 187 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 189 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | SZTAJER Bartek | 190 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | RAK Sebastian | 191 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | TUPACZEWSKI Piotr | 192 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kamil | 193 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | JAROSZEK Piotr | 206 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | KOLARCZYK Piotr | 207 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | MROCZKA Tadeusz | 212 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | OLEŚ Rafał | 213 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | PIEŁA Szymon | 215 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | SOSNA Paweł | 216 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | 217 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | CZARDYBON Dominik | 170 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | OLJASZ Paweł | 214 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | GREMBOWSKI Robert | 159 | Błotołazy | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | RDUCH Mateusz | 164 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 |
Total 60 results.