Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-02-29 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1908 |
Started : | 1725 |
Not finished : | 14 |
Finished : | 1711 |
On the track : | 13 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASKALIDI Alexandr | 1229 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | PISARENKO Igor | 1231 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | PRZEPIÓRA Jacek | 1246 | Atomowe krasnale | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BAZGIER Karolina | 1247 | Beduinki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | JACHNA-SAWICKA Katarzyna | 1259 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KARPIŃSKA Małgorzata | 1260 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | WIETRZYCKI Marcin | 1286 | Rebellion Of Free Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BOGACKI Marek | 1289 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SKWARCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 1349 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KACPERSKI Piotr | 831 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | PIWOŃSKI Andrzej | 846 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | MISIOR Renata | 1024 | Frauen Power! | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ŻUKOWSKA Ewa | 1026 | Frauen Power! | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | WALCZAK Mateusz | 1118 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | NOWICKA Małgorzata | 648 | Green Goblins Gocław | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | WOŹNICA Kamil | 752 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | DANOWSKA Anna | 816 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KORAB Radek | 835 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | ROSTEK Piotr | 851 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | MARKIEWICZ Kuba | 954 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | JURCZYŃSKI Igor | 934 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KABAS-KOMORNICZAK Renata | 1023 | Frauen Power! | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BUSIŁO Wiktoria | 1076 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | JAKUBOWSKI Tomasz | 1089 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Rafał | 1144 | Cross Milan | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1248 | Beduinki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | CHŁOPICKA Małgorzata | 1249 | Białobrzeskie morsy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | DOBROGOWSKI Piotr | 1254 | Ciabateros | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | PLEWIŃSKI Marek | 1257 | Ciabateros | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | GAJEWSKI Jacek | 1258 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | GIERSZ Andrzej | 1270 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | MAZUR Kamil | 1272 | IT DreamTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | PIECHOTA Wojciech | 1273 | IT DreamTeam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | DOMZAŁA Paweł | 1274 | Kontener Formy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | GIEJŁO Monika | 1275 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KACZOR Anna | 1276 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | 1281 | PAPUTY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KRAWCZYK Michał | 1283 | Pomiarowi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | LUBIŃSKI Damian | 1284 | Pomiarowi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof | 1285 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KOZAK Kamil | 1287 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KOZAK Katarzyna | 1288 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | WRONA Michał | 1302 | ZDROFIT | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ADAMSKI Aleksander | 1303 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | BADURA Andrzej | 1305 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | BĄK-FRYLICH Katarzyna | 1306 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | BIERNACKI Patryk | 1307 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | BIERNACKI Paweł | 1308 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | CZERNIAK Julia | 1310 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | DAWID Oskar | 1312 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | DOBROWOLSKI Marcin | 1313 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | FRYLICH Tomasz | 1316 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | JANAS Wojtek | 1320 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | JEZIOROWSKI Tomasz | 1321 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | KEMPIŃSKA Izabela | 1322 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | KEMPIŃSKA Magdalena | 1323 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | KOMENDOŁOWICZ Mateusz | 1324 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | KOWNACKA Karina | 1325 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | KOZŁOWSKA Kamila | 1326 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | KRAWIEC Dawid | 1327 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | KUDRA Grażyna | 1328 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | KUMISZCZA Grzegorz | 1330 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | MISZCZUK Ewelina | 1333 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | MIZERSKI Artur | 1334 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | NOGAL Mariusz | 1336 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | NOGAL Sebastian | 1337 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | ONOPIUK Jakub | 1338 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | ORZESZEK Eneasz | 1340 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | ROCHALSKA Ania | 1343 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | ROSIEK Łukasz | 1344 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | SARWA Szymon | 1345 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | SIWIK Dariusz | 1346 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | SKIBIŃSKI Kuba | 1347 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | SOBOŃ Patryk | 1352 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | SOCHACZEWSKI Korneliusz | 1353 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | ŚWIĄTEK Adrian | 1355 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | ŚWIECH Arkadiusz | 1356 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | WIĘCKOWSKA Emila | 1359 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 1360 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | WOŁEJKO Michał | 1361 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | WOŁEJKO Piotr | 1362 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | ZIĄTEK Krzysztof | 1363 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1364 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 1365 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 1926 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | DUDEK Katarzyna | 1251 | Białobrzeskie morsy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | ŚLIWA Katarzyna | 1351 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | MORAWIEC Jagoda | 1335 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | JODŁOWSKI Rafał | 1282 | PAPUTY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 1342 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | PRZYBYLSKI Jan | 1341 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | KRUPA Kacper | 1294 | TEAM YOUTH | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | 1293 | TEAM YOUTH | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | GAZARKIEWICZ Mariusz | 1317 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | SIKORA Gabriela | 1265 | Głupotki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | MAŃKIEWICZ Maja | 1264 | Głupotki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | WITKOŚ Rafał | 1266 | Głupotki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | GRĄCKA Marta | 1263 | Głupotki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | WÓJCIK Kamil | 1267 | Głupotki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | - - | 1350 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | - - | 1329 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | - - | 1357 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | SZYBA Mateusz | 1358 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:32 |
Total 103 results.