Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-02-29 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1908 |
Started : | 1725 |
Not finished : | 14 |
Finished : | 1711 |
On the track : | 13 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIÓRKOWSKI Fabian | 1230 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KOWALEWSKI Bartosz | 1261 | Geriatric | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SKIRZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1262 | Geriatric | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | STANIASZEK Radosław | 1486 | Biedroneczka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BARAN Dawid | 1487 | Błyskawiczne ręce | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | POMIANEK Dominika | 1933 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | KRZYŻAK Tomasz | 1943 | HolisticTrain | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | TRELA Krystian | 1508 | Kącik Józefowa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GARBACKI Maciej | 1517 | MAŁE DZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | LEWANDOWSKA Elżbieta | 1531 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | PIEKARSKA Katarzyna | 1532 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | DANILUK Jakub | 1558 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | 1569 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | 1590 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | STAŃKO Jerzy | 1710 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | ANTCZAK Krystian | 1072 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | JARZĄBEK Kacper | 1197 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | OPALINSKI Mariusz | 1339 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | SUBDA Patryk | 1478 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | HARASIMIUK Norbert | 1488 | Błyskawiczne ręce | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Konrad | 1489 | Błyskawiczne ręce | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | CYBULSKI Robert | 1490 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MĄCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1905 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BIERNAT Bartłomiej | 1497 | Dwóch Takich Co Ukradło Księżyc | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KOWALEWSKI Sebastian | 1504 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | CHMIELECKI Tomasz | 1516 | LOTAMS Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 1527 | PwC SDC Runners Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SZMYCIŃSKI Wojciech | 1528 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | BROŻEK Artur | 1529 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KALWARCZYK Mariusz | 1562 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KOBIERSKI Bartosz | 1563 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KORSKI Radosław | 1564 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 1565 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KUKULSKI Sławomir | 1566 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | KUTYŁO Andrzej | 1567 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | MYKYTA Tomasz | 1572 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | MYSIEWICZ Radosław | 1573 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ORIAŃSKI Bartlomiej | 1574 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | PACZKOWSKI Michał | 1578 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | PAWLUCZUK Tomasz | 1580 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | POMIANEK Rafał | 1585 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | 1603 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | PACZKOWSKI Michał | 1578 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 1103 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | OŚWIĘCIMSKI Mikołaj | 1498 | Dwóch Takich Co Ukradło Księżyc | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | PORAZIŃSKI Przemysław | 1586 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 1600 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | SZEWCZYK Bartosz | 1598 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | TOMASIK Kamil | 1240 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | ŁADNY Przemek | 1218 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | BORTNIK Krzysztof | 1555 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | ZAWADA Piotr | 1605 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | WYRWICH Piotr | 1378 | Dzikie Muchy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | PIERZYNOWSKI Marcin | 1375 | Dzikie Muchy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | JÓŹWIK Tomasz | 1522 | Perły z Włoch | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | MIĘKUS Jakub | 1571 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Anna | 1592 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin | 1593 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | BEDNARSKA-KRASKA Hanna | 1553 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | CZEKALSKA Renata | 1557 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | WAKULIŃSKA Dorota | 1523 | Perły z Włoch | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | BYLINIAK Monika | 1521 | Perły z Włoch | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | ZYGMUNT Dominika | 1507 | HolisticTrain | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | KOWALSKI Jakub | 1493 | CHUDA ŁYDA I PRZYJACIELE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SZELENBAUM Jarek | 1538 | W dupach się poprzewracało! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | OPALIŃSKI Piotr | 888 | CHUDA ŁYDA I PRZYJACIELE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | MURAWSKA Olga | 1494 | CHUDA ŁYDA I PRZYJACIELE | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | MURAWSKI Tomasz | 1495 | CHUDA ŁYDA I PRZYJACIELE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | LESIAK Magdalena | 1568 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | WASĄŻNIK Paulina | 1539 | W dupach się poprzewracało! | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | SADOCH Monika | 1537 | W dupach się poprzewracało! | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | KORCZAK Martyna | 1492 | CHUDA ŁYDA I PRZYJACIELE | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | GRZYWACZ Konrad | 1491 | CHUDA ŁYDA I PRZYJACIELE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | JAROSZEWSKI Marcin | 1536 | W dupach się poprzewracało! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | ŻUCZKOWSKI Piotr | 1551 | Żuczki Jaworzno | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | ŻUCZKOWSKA Paulina | 1550 | Żuczki Jaworzno | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | RADKO Marta | 1547 | Żuczki Jaworzno | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | ŻUCZKOWSKI Wiktor | 1552 | Żuczki Jaworzno | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | 1548 | Żuczki Jaworzno | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 |
Total 79 results.