Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2024-05-25 |
Place : | Warszawa |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3528 |
Started : | 3196 |
Not finished : | 54 |
Finished : | 3142 |
On the track : | 54 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYNAR Mateusz | 26 | OCR RZESZÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | FIGURA Robert | 28 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MEISSNER Jan | 4 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 5 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 6 | Campjano | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 1 | adidas Runners Warsaw | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | POTKAJ Przemysław | 2 | AVENGA 4IT TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PSUT Kamil | 11 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | TROCHONOWICZ Łukasz | 13 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | DZIEDZIC Damian | 18 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | CHUSTECKI Michał | 19 | HardBox Otwock | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | DŁUGOSZ Michał | 22 | Miasteczko Polusa | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | CHUDZIAK Sebastian | 41 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SKOWRON Bartosz | 45 | Szwagry OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester | 53 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | ŻUREK Michał | 86 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BERLIŃSKI Marcin | 98 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 107 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | OSZCZEPALSKI Krzysztof | 110 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KOSEK Krzysiek | 95 | Sii Running Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SYPOSZ Marcin | 89 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 87 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | DEPO Wojciech | 74 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SERWATKA Mateusz | 67 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | BLICHARSKI Michał | 58 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 |
Total 25 results.