Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2022-04-09 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3337 |
Started : | 3033 |
Not finished : | 23 |
Finished : | 3010 |
On the track : | 23 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 1 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KMIEĆ Adam | 7 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PASON Tomasz | 20 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 45 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BYRCZEK Michał | 53 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 74 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 86 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | RADNY Michał | 114 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BRODA Mateusz | 144 | Wartkie Zbóje | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | TOMCZAK Marcin | 149 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WAŚ Łukasz | 178 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 190 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 197 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | MITURA Dawid | 219 | NaChilluMordo | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | STEG Tomasz | 223 | NASC | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | WOŹNIAK Adrian | 250 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ŁUCZKO Kamil | 272 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | ORŁOWSKI Maciej | 279 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | FILAS Rafał | 336 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 337 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | CEREMUGA Robert | 3 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MORA Karol | 10 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 12 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 19 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | BERNACKI Krzysztof | 23 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | HENDZEL Miłosz | 25 | Hanza Pomorska | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | JAKUSZEK Piotr | 28 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ŚLIWA Krzysztof | 33 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | 41 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SADOWSKI Michał | 49 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KLANOWSKI Marcin | 83 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 84 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KULICA Tomasz | 85 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SŁODKOWSKI Marek | 101 | HARDCORY | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | PAZOŁA Korneliusz | 105 | Hell`s gym OCR Pępowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | MIĘSOWICZ Mirosław | 109 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 112 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | DYKO Bartosz | 116 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 130 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | WIANKOWSKI Dawid | 131 | RDM CHART TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KOŚCIELNY Jacek | 140 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | JANIK Paweł | 157 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | ŁUSZCZYNA Robert | 199 | EY OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 211 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KULINKOWSKI Rafal | 212 | Kulinkowski Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 216 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | MOROŃ Bartłomiej | 228 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | FILOZOF Kamil | 231 | SAMEKONIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KITALA Radosław | 243 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KMIECIAK Grzegorz | 244 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 245 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | BRZEZIŃSKI Radosław | 259 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | DOMIŃSKI Henryk | 262 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | KORZENNY Wojciech | 268 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | STOBRAWA Michał | 87 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | ANTONIAK Kamil | 121 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 281 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | GIZAK Michał | 133 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 134 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 |
Total 59 results.