Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2024-02-12 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 500 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 172 |
Wystartowało : | 159 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 135 |
Na trasie : | 24 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Ukończyli wyzwanie | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | K - JUNIOR | M - JUNIOR | K - SENIOR 1 | M - SENIOR 1 | K - SENIOR 2 | M - SENIOR 2 | K - MASTERS | M - MASTERS | K - WETERAN 1 | M - WETERAN 1 | K - WETERAN 2 | M - WETERAN 2
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARBOWSKA Karolina | 29 | MAŁY GŁĘBOCZEK 28 | K - SENIOR 2 | ||
2 | GOLEBIOWSKA Małgorzata | 22 | KŁODA | K - MASTERS | ||
3 | BANASIK Monika | 3 | PRUCHNIK | K - MASTERS | ||
4 | BUGAJEWSKA Anna | 109 | PŁOŃSK | K - WETERAN 2 | ||
5 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | 96 | MARGO TAEM | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | K - MASTERS | |
6 | ZACHARIASZ Agnieszka | 90 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | GRÓDKÓW | K - MASTERS | |
7 | KRUZEL-NIEMYJSKA Małgorzata | 65 | BIEGOWE MISIE | GNIEWOMIROWICE | K - SENIOR 1 | |
8 | ZAWADZKA Dorota | 151 | SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAM | LUBENIA | K - MASTERS | |
9 | BOGUSZEWSKA Agata | 94 | OTWOCK | K - SENIOR 2 | ||
10 | SABAT Agnieszka | 37 | LISZNA | K - MASTERS | ||
11 | TERLECKA Joanna | 68 | MŁODY VS STARY | LEGIONOWO | K - MASTERS | |
12 | MAŁECKA Ania | 73 | BYTOM | K - MASTERS | ||
13 | WYSOCKA Iwona | 32 | LEŻAJSK | K - MASTERS | ||
14 | MAŁACHOWSKA Izabela | 155 | RUNNERS TEAM QUIBL | WARSZAWA | K - MASTERS | |
15 | RORAT Lena | 28 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K - MASTERS | |
16 | MARKOWSKA Aleksandra | 97 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | K - MASTERS | |
17 | LEŻAK Kamila | 129 | WEBER ACTIVE TEAM | GLIWICE | K - SENIOR 2 | |
18 | TARŁOWSKA Sabina | 51 | MYSŁOWICE | K - MASTERS | ||
19 | KWIATKOWSKA Eliza | 14 | STRYKÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | ||
20 | KOZAK Kinga | 95 | PUŁAWY | K - MASTERS | ||
21 | DOMAŃCZYK Karolina | 99 | KALISZ | K - SENIOR 1 | ||
22 | OLESIŃSKA Joanna | 19 | DRUŻYNA JEDYNKI | GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | K - WETERAN 1 | |
23 | BURZYŃSKA Emilia | 6 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | BOGUCIN | K - SENIOR 2 | |
24 | POTERA Krystyna | 21 | ŁAŃCUT | K - SENIOR 2 | ||
25 | WOJEWÓDZKA Agnieszka | 152 | WASILKÓW | K - MASTERS | ||
26 | PIĘTA Marlena | 147 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K - MASTERS | |
27 | KLARECKA Joanna | 124 | ASTMA TEAM | REDA | K - MASTERS | |
28 | GLAZER Anna | 118 | JASIENICA ROSIELNA | K - SENIOR 2 | ||
29 | KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara | 40 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | CZERWONAK | K - MASTERS | |
30 | NOWICKA Hanna | 123 | JANUSZEWO 20 | K - WETERAN 2 | ||
31 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 165 | POZNAŃ | K - MASTERS | ||
32 | OSIŃSKA Agata | 163 | MYŚLENICE | K - WETERAN 1 | ||
33 | PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata | 144 | MUDFOXES | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K - MASTERS | |
34 | MATOGA Urszula | 48 | SIEPRAW | K - MASTERS | ||
35 | KOCYŁA Marzena | 27 | RUDNIK | K - MASTERS | ||
36 | ŻAK Anna | 87 | KLUB BIEGACZA DYDNIA | HUMNISKA | K - SENIOR 2 | |
37 | GAJDA-ADAMSKA Karolina | 143 | ŁÓDŹ | K - SENIOR 2 | ||
38 | GÓROWSKA Iwona | 132 | MONTIKO.PL / DYNAFIT | SANOK | K - SENIOR 2 | |
39 | KASZUBA Katarzyna | 9 | CZELADŹ | K - SENIOR 2 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)