Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2024-02-12 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 500 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 172 |
Wystartowało : | 159 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 135 |
Na trasie : | 24 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Ukończyli wyzwanie | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | K - JUNIOR | M - JUNIOR | K - SENIOR 1 | M - SENIOR 1 | K - SENIOR 2 | M - SENIOR 2 | K - MASTERS | M - MASTERS | K - WETERAN 1 | M - WETERAN 1 | K - WETERAN 2 | M - WETERAN 2
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIENIECKI Mirosław | 36 | OTK RZEŹNIK | GLIWICE | M - MASTERS | |
2 | MARCELA Marcin | 12 | FAT MAMA’S SPORT CLUB | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M - MASTERS | |
3 | JANKIEWICZ Marek | 64 | MŁODY VS STARY | WIELISZEW | M - MASTERS | |
4 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 5 | PRUCHNIK | M - MASTERS | ||
5 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 54 | AKTYWNI PANS JAROSŁAW/KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M - MASTERS | |
6 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 138 | SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAM | LUBENIA | M - MASTERS | |
7 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 47 | ULTRAFAZA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M - MASTERS | |
8 | DONIEC Sebastian | 58 | I RUN FURTHER THAN YOU DRIVE! | JASŁO | M - MASTERS | |
9 | BOSAK Przemysław | 33 | MAGOREX | ŻARY | M - MASTERS | |
10 | TOMASZEK Grzegorz | 24 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE9 | M - MASTERS | |
11 | KRÓL Maciej | 61 | ULTRA WAY WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M - MASTERS | |
12 | CIEŻAK Kamil | 77 | KIEDYS - TERAZ ROZNE DYSCYPLINY W MIEDZY CZASIE | MSZANA DOLNA | M - MASTERS | |
13 | WRONA Łukasz | 153 | ŚWIDNICA | M - MASTERS | ||
14 | STĘCHŁY Jarosław | 83 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M - MASTERS | ||
15 | TERLECKI Władysław | 71 | MŁODY VS STARY | LEGIONOWO | M - MASTERS | |
16 | MAŁECKI Tomasz | 72 | BYTOM | M - MASTERS | ||
17 | KROL Henryk | 82 | ULTRA WAY WIRANTEAM | WHEATFIELD | M - MASTERS | |
18 | KOKOT Roman | 45 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M - MASTERS | |
19 | WYSOCKI Bartosz | 31 | KS JANUSZE | LEŻAJSK | M - MASTERS | |
20 | RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 81 | CHEŁM | M - MASTERS | ||
21 | NOWAKOWSKI Marcin | 106 | TCZEW | M - MASTERS | ||
22 | SALA Paweł | 60 | MIZUNO -TURBACZ TEAM | TENCZYN | M - MASTERS | |
23 | PYZIK Tomasz | 26 | DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL | GLIWICE | M - MASTERS | |
24 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 78 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M - MASTERS | |
25 | MARKOWSKI Szymon | 98 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M - MASTERS | |
26 | PACHUT Krzysztof | 134 | SŁOPNICE | M - MASTERS | ||
27 | SIEMIENIUK Andrzej | 39 | RATUJMY CO SIĘ DA ❤️❤️❤️ | BIAŁYSTOK | M - MASTERS | |
28 | DYBOWSKI Piotr | 142 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M - MASTERS | |
29 | KLARECKI Adrian | 70 | WIRAN / ASTMA TEAM | REDA | M - MASTERS | |
30 | KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 162 | KROK PO KROKU | KIELCE | M - MASTERS | |
31 | POTERA Maciej | 154 | ONE | ŁAŃCUT | M - MASTERS | |
32 | ZAWISZ Mariusz | 140 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | GASZOWICE | M - MASTERS | |
33 | BOKSZA Piotr | 149 | TIME4RUNNING | TRESTA | M - MASTERS | |
34 | BOBYK Paweł | 171 | SANOK | M - MASTERS | ||
35 | JADRYCH Zbigniew | 139 | NO NAMES | STARGARD | M - MASTERS | |
36 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 148 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M - MASTERS | |
37 | BOKSZA Robert | 91 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M - MASTERS | ||
38 | MOSZ Tomasz | 2 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M - MASTERS | |
39 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 117 | NOWY STYL RUNNING TEAM | MIEJSCE PIASTOWE | M - MASTERS | |
40 | JĘCZKOWSKI Dariusz | 157 | RYMANÓW | M - MASTERS | ||
41 | POPKO Mariusz | 127 | WOŁOMIN | M - MASTERS | ||
42 | LEWTAK Marcin | 86 | 9-TKA RUNNING TEAM / EKIPA | PUŁAWY | M - MASTERS | |
43 | ŁYJAK Krzysztof | 49 | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | ||
44 | ŻÓŁKIEWICZ Marcin | 85 | PUĘTNASTKA | JASIENICA ROSIELNA | M - MASTERS | |
45 | JEZIOR Bartosz | 164 | GLIWICE | M - MASTERS | ||
46 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 120 | TOYOTA JASŁO | SANOK | M - MASTERS | |
47 | KORBA Krzysztof | 79 | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | M - MASTERS | ||
48 | POTERA Maciej | 8 | ŁAŃCUT | M - MASTERS |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)