RZEŹNIK 500
Organiser : Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Date : 2024-02-12
Place : Polska
Distance : 500 km
Map : Show
Registered : 170
Started : 153
Not finished : 107
Finished : 46
On the track : 107
PDF results :
Individually :
Classification by distance, gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MNet
time
Clock
time
Dist. kmLapGapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
        
1ZAWADZKI Marcin 138SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAMLUBENIAM - MASTERS1M 2045:56:52.021d 00:46:57500,05000000,0005:3010.9 (100%)
2WRONA Łukasz 153ŚWIDNICAM - MASTERS2M 4069:33:14.025d 02:30:33500,05000000,0008:207.2 (66.1%)
3MARCELA Marcin 12FAT MAMA’S SPORT CLUBTARNOWSKIE GÓRYM - MASTERS3M 10067:09:18.038d 00:59:51500,05000000,0008:037.4 (67.9%)
4JANKIEWICZ Marek 64MŁODY VS STARYWIELISZEWM - MASTERS4M 13051:44:06.041d 01:03:04500,05000000,0006:129.7 (89.0%)
5CIEŚLAK Krzysztof 47ULTRAFAZAZIELONA GÓRAM - MASTERS5M 15067:28:02.044d 11:25:33500,05000000,0008:057.4 (67.9%)
6BANASIK Krzysztof 5PRUCHNIKM - MASTERS6M 17073:23:39.049d 01:09:14500,05000000,0008:486.8 (62.4%)
7GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 54AKTYWNI PANS JAROSŁAW/KRESOWIANIEDACHNÓWM - MASTERS7M 19066:53:37.051d 01:26:02500,05000000,0008:017.5 (68.8%)
8DONIEC Sebastian 58I RUN FURTHER THAN YOU DRIVE!JASŁOM - MASTERS8M 22062:01:01.054d 06:25:51500,05000000,0007:268.1 (74.3%)
9BOSAK Przemysław 33MAGOREXŻARYM - MASTERS9M 24067:20:44.057d 01:03:27500,05000000,0008:047.4 (67.9%)
10TOMASZEK Grzegorz 24NOWA HUTA TEAMKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE9M - MASTERS10M 25058:00:08.058d 00:39:37500,05000000,0006:578.6 (78.9%)
11CIEŻAK Kamil 77KIEDYS - TERAZ ROZNE DYSCYPLINY W MIEDZY CZASIEMSZANA DOLNAM - MASTERS11M 26060:28:25.058d 00:49:00500,05000000,0007:158.3 (76.1%)
12STĘCHŁY Jarosław 83WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM - MASTERS12M 27046:21:08.059d 01:14:01500,05000000,0005:3310.8 (99.1%)
13KOWALCZYK Piotr 78FOR-REST-RUNKOSZALINM - MASTERS13M 29055:26:04.060d 00:48:28500,05000000,0006:399 (82.6%)
14KRÓL Maciej 61ULTRA WAY WIRAN TEAMREDAM - MASTERS14M 31060:51:09.060d 11:03:52500,05000000,0007:188.2 (75.2%)
15TERLECKI Władysław 71MŁODY VS STARYLEGIONOWOM - MASTERS15M 32118:04:02.062d 23:15:51500,05000000,00014:104.2 (38.5%)
16KROL Henryk 82ULTRA WAY WIRANTEAMWHEATFIELDM - MASTERS16M 33104:36:03.063d 00:33:18500,05000000,00012:334.8 (44.0%)
17MAŁECKI Tomasz 72BYTOMM - MASTERS17M 35060:34:01.063d 01:14:09500,05000000,0007:168.3 (76.1%)
18KOKOT Roman 45AKTYWNY DYNÓWDYNÓWM - MASTERS18M 36061:42:14.067d 00:46:23500,05000000,0007:248.1 (74.3%)
19WYSOCKI Bartosz 31KS JANUSZELEŻAJSKM - MASTERS19M 37084:10:18.069d 01:11:05500,05000000,00010:065.9 (54.1%)
20RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz 81CHEŁMM - MASTERS20M 39051:52:24.062d 01:21:09478,1478082-21,9186:309.2 (84.4%)
21NOWAKOWSKI Marcin 106TCZEWM - MASTERS21M 40053:39:11.052d 01:32:15469,3469306-30,6946:518.7 (79.8%)
22PYZIK Tomasz 26DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PLGLIWICEM - MASTERS22M 42054:49:28.066d 06:56:15462,1462065-37,9357:078.4 (77.1%)
23MARKOWSKI Szymon 98BIEGAJĄCY TCZEWTCZEWM - MASTERS23M 44069:47:17.054d 00:43:20444,5444452-55,5489:256.4 (58.7%)
24JADRYCH Zbigniew 139NO NAMESSTARGARDM - MASTERS24M 45061:44:17.034d 00:30:28443,6443628-56,3728:207.2 (66.1%)
25SIEMIENIUK Andrzej 39RATUJMY CO SIĘ DA ❤️❤️❤️BIAŁYSTOKM - MASTERS25M 49046:08:28.065d 06:20:58418,9418881-81,1196:369.1 (83.5%)
26NIŻNIK Marcin 117NOWY STYL RUNNING TEAMMIEJSCE PIASTOWEM - MASTERS26M 54048:24:29.045d 01:52:14410,0410043-89,9577:058.5 (78.0%)
27PACHUT Krzysztof 134SŁOPNICEM - MASTERS27M 57046:33:41.040d 01:55:20383,4383414-116,5867:178.2 (75.2%)
28ŁYJAK Krzysztof 49WARSZAWAM - MASTERS28M 60060:09:17.067d 00:46:33375,4375359-124,6419:366.2 (56.9%)
29JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław 148SANOK BIEGASANOKM - MASTERS29M 62043:06:39.032d 00:26:59361,2361173-138,8277:098.4 (77.1%)
30BOKSZA Robert 91TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM - MASTERS30M 67038:52:43.053d 00:59:37347,4347360-152,6406:428.9 (81.7%)
31MOSZ Tomasz 2W POGONI ZA DUCHEMDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM - MASTERS31M 68033:39:27.067d 01:19:13340,3340308-159,6925:5610.1 (92.7%)
32POPKO Mariusz 127WOŁOMINM - MASTERS32M 69051:10:16.045d 02:25:35333,5333457-166,5439:126.5 (59.6%)
33LEWTAK Marcin 869-TKA RUNNING TEAM / EKIPAPUŁAWYM - MASTERS33M 71029:01:13.058d 01:25:32324,6324580-175,4205:2111.2 (102.8%)
34DYBOWSKI Piotr 1421ON1 TEAMŁÓDŹM - MASTERS34M 72029:25:51.035d 00:35:11321,6321596-178,4045:2910.9 (100%)
35SALA Paweł 60MIZUNO -TURBACZ TEAMTENCZYNM - MASTERS35M 77036:57:22.059d 01:51:50302,5302476-197,5247:198.2 (75.2%)
36BOKSZA Piotr 149TIME4RUNNINGTRESTAM - MASTERS36M 79026:52:19.032d 08:42:11290,4290370-209,6305:3310.8 (99.1%)
37POTERA Maciej 8ŁAŃCUTM - MASTERS37M 81039:23:22.019d 01:13:54258,7258745-241,2559:086.6 (60.6%)
38KISIELEWSKI Konrad 162KROK PO KROKUKIELCEM - MASTERS38M 82031:09:34.017d 02:02:30258,2258155-241,8457:148.3 (76.1%)
39JĘCZKOWSKI Dariusz 157RYMANÓWM - MASTERS39M 84024:48:15.028d 00:43:55243,0242991-257,0096:079.8 (89.9%)
40ŻÓŁKIEWICZ Marcin 85PUĘTNASTKAJASIENICA ROSIELNAM - MASTERS40M 87026:07:40.055d 00:26:00229,1229080-270,9206:508.8 (80.7%)
41KORBA Krzysztof 79TURZA ŚLĄSKAM - MASTERS41M 89034:15:01.062d 00:41:10219,0218990-281,0109:236.4 (58.7%)
42BIENIECKI Mirosław 36OTK RZEŹNIKGLIWICEM - MASTERS42M 91045:02:58.032d 00:55:51216,4216400-283,60012:294.8 (44.0%)
43KLARECKI Adrian 70WIRAN / ASTMA TEAMREDAM - MASTERS43M 95017:10:10.030d 21:54:50190,2190247-309,7535:2411.1 (101.8%)
44ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz 120TOYOTA JASŁOSANOKM - MASTERS44M 96018:35:54.037d 17:59:17190,1190128-309,8725:5210.2 (93.6%)
45ZAWISZ Mariusz 140RADLINIOKI W BIEGUGASZOWICEM - MASTERS45M 100016:08:26.034d 01:00:18140,6140598-359,4026:538.7 (79.8%)
46JEZIOR Bartosz 164GLIWICEM - MASTERS46M 107010:59:29.07d 01:46:0185,585462-414,5387:437.8 (71.6%)
47POTERA Maciej 154ONEŁAŃCUTM - MASTERS47M 112011:59:36.01d 03:17:4535,034991-465,00920:332.9 (26.6%)
Total 47 results.