Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2024-02-12 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 500 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 172 |
Wystartowało : | 159 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 135 |
Na trasie : | 24 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Ukończyli wyzwanie | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | K - JUNIOR | M - JUNIOR | K - SENIOR 1 | M - SENIOR 1 | K - SENIOR 2 | M - SENIOR 2 | K - MASTERS | M - MASTERS | K - WETERAN 1 | M - WETERAN 1 | K - WETERAN 2 | M - WETERAN 2
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 63 | MŁODY VS STARY | LEGIONOWO | M - WETERAN 1 | |
2 | KOSTKA Robert | 18 | SANOK | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
3 | GURBOWICZ Jarosław | 11 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M - WETERAN 1 | |
4 | PEŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 46 | BESKIDA TEAM | TORUŃ | M - WETERAN 1 | |
5 | KACPERSKI Olaf | 30 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
6 | KRUZEL Rafał | 52 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M - WETERAN 1 | |
7 | SZCZOTKA Paweł | 108 | WARSZAWA | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
8 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI Dominik | 35 | DRUŻYNA PANA | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M - WETERAN 1 | |
9 | JAN Tułaza | 34 | KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4 | TORUŃ | M - WETERAN 1 | |
10 | BARANEK Marek | 113 | WEBER ACTIVE TEAM | BYTOM | M - WETERAN 1 | |
11 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 17 | ENGLISH VITAE | RZESZÓW | M - WETERAN 1 | |
12 | KRUZEL Rafał | 161 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M - WETERAN 1 | |
13 | GUDOWSKI Robert | 146 | JELENIA GÓRA | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
14 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 166 | WARSZAWA | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
15 | BASTER Krzysztof | 116 | MATNER RUNNIG TEAM | WROCŁAW | M - WETERAN 1 | |
16 | WILMAŃSKI Dariusz | 80 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
17 | MĄKOSA Konrad | 7 | WARSZAWA | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
18 | KOŁACZ Piotr | 110 | CZOSNÓW | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
19 | RATOWSKI Marek | 135 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M - WETERAN 1 | |
20 | MACHOLL Adam | 100 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | ROKITKI | M - WETERAN 1 | |
21 | JAGODA Adam | 56 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M - WETERAN 1 | |
22 | USZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 141 | WEBER ACTIVE TEAM | GLIWICE | M - WETERAN 1 | |
23 | ZAWIERUCHA Aleksander | 76 | MARO TEAM JASTRZĘBIE-ŻORY | ŻORY | M - WETERAN 1 | |
24 | JEZIOREK Jozi | 128 | ŁAPCZYCA | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
25 | MANDZIUK Marek | 156 | TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M - WETERAN 1 | |
26 | MURAWSKI Przemysław | 160 | WARSZAWA | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
27 | GRUCHALSKI Krzysztof | 67 | LUBLINIEC | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
28 | MROWIEC Michal | 119 | BOBROWIEC | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
29 | OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof | 13 | ŻORY | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
30 | PNIEWSKI Rafał | 15 | 1 ON 1 TEAM | ŁÓ∂Ź | M - WETERAN 1 | |
31 | KRUZEL Rafał | 172 | LEGNICA | M - WETERAN 1 | ||
32 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | 170 | NOWI SIEDLCE - NW WSCHÓD | GRABIANÓW | M - WETERAN 1 | |
33 | GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 150 | GAWEŁKI TEAM / SANOKBIEGA | SANOK | M - WETERAN 1 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)