Organizator : | Apex GYM |
Data : | 2022-05-14 |
Miejsce : | Mszana Górna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 36 |
Wystartowało : | 28 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 28 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 10 | KLUSZKOWCE | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | WIELOSIK Marcin | 34 | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | KADCZA | M 1-30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | WRÓBEL Przemysław | 30 | STRYSZÓW | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KLIMA Dariusz | 12 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | OLECHNOWICZ Robert | 21 | WROCŁAW | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | GRZĘDZIAK Kamil | 33 | MSZANA | M 1-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | DROZD Michał | 5 | EXTREME CLUB RABKA-ZDROJ | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | ZATORSKA Izabela | 31 | KLUB ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | WROCANKA | K 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | |
9 | JAMRÓZ Michał | 35 | 733 CREW | MSZANA GÓRNA | M 1-30 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | ŁOPUCH Robert | 16 | ŁABOWA | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | BRONASZEWSKI Artur | 2 | APEX | TYCHY | M 1-30 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | GOŁDYN Aneta | 7 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ŚMIATEK Marcin | 28 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | NALEPA Jacek | 20 | AVERUNNERS | TYCHY | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | |
15 | RUSNARCZYK Kinga | 25 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PAŁKA Anna | 23 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | LITWINOWICZ Karolina | 36 | BĘDZIN | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BRZEŃ Katarzyna | 3 | CHYSZÓWKI | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | RONER Agnieszka | 24 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | MAJ Joanna | 17 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | 6 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M 1-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | CIEKANSKA Joanna | 4 | LESZNO | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MASTALERZ Katarzyna | 18 | SŁONIÓWKA | KARNICE | K 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | |
24 | KUCHCINSKA Diana | 15 | WSCHOWA | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MASTALERZ Marcin | 19 | KARNICE | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | OLESIAK Beata | 22 | KRAKÓW | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | ŻAŁOBA Katarzyna | 32 | SKIERNIEWICE | K 1-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BEŁDZIŃSKI Paweł | 1 | - | ŁÓDŹ | M 1-30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)