Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2022-06-25 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 54.7 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 560 |
Wystartowało : | 462 |
Nie ukończyło : | 55 |
Ukończyło : | 407 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 13.9km | Czechy 22.9km | Pasterka 33.7km | Parking 40.9km | Błędne Skały 47.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABUCEWICZ Marek | 1 | SILESIA MARATON CLUB /WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | SZTUM | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:09 | 01:51:51 | 04:22:46 | 05:56:15 | 07:05:29 | |
2 | GĄSZCZAK Mariusz | 105 | KS LENIWIEC /STAJNIAK TEM | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:42 | 03:14:58 | 04:37:29 | 05:56:22 | 06:54:23 | |
3 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 151 | AKADEMICKI KLUB GÓRSKI W ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:13 | 03:41:33 | 05:17:11 | 05:19:10 | 08:00:54 | |
4 | KRÓL Marcin | 234 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:31 | 02:56:31 | 04:15:58 | 05:34:15 | 06:29:05 | ||
5 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 250 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KARŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:52 | 02:58:39 | 04:24:47 | 05:53:56 | 07:01:49 | |
6 | BLACHNIO Jakub | 31 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:09 | 03:02:45 | 04:35:49 | 06:04:07 | 07:05:55 | |
7 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 33 | COYOTE TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:59 | 02:54:38 | 04:18:02 | 05:31:34 | 06:26:30 | |
8 | OLSZAK Zenon | 340 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:14 | 03:10:04 | 04:32:30 | 05:55:58 | 06:54:32 | |
9 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 495 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:29 | 03:20:07 | 04:51:32 | 06:16:52 | 07:15:13 | |
10 | WIZA Tomasz | 523 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:41 | 03:34:13 | 05:01:34 | 06:31:04 | 07:29:39 | ||
11 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 70 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:59 | 03:06:38 | 04:32:12 | 05:57:57 | 06:55:31 | |
12 | DRANICKI Łukasz | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:51 | 03:38:54 | 05:17:33 | 07:00:19 | 08:13:11 | ||
13 | DUTKOWIAK Aleksandra | 86 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:02 | 03:13:06 | 05:39:49 | 07:26:53 | 08:41:25 | |
14 | KOCEMBA Kamil | 205 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KOBIERNICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:30:19 | 02:45:55 | 04:06:05 | 05:30:38 | 06:27:13 | |
15 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 220 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:35:03 | 03:01:26 | 04:28:25 | 06:00:09 | 07:02:40 | |
16 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:39:31 | 03:21:16 | 05:08:33 | 06:59:17 | 08:17:41 | ||
17 | MIKEŠOVÁ Jana | 307 | SALMING CZ | NOVÁ PAKA | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:25:42 | 02:36:31 | 03:47:23 | 04:51:02 | 05:37:26 | |
18 | PAPUGA Dariusz | 353 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | JAWISZOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 01:34:01 | 02:54:56 | 04:13:03 | 05:36:44 | 06:29:56 | |
19 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | 359 | WILKÓW-OSIEDLE | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:28 | 02:07:02 | 03:01:50 | 03:52:43 | 04:33:57 | ||
20 | RYŁKO Krzysztof | 406 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM/KS KANDAHAR | OŚWIĘCIM | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:28:02 | 02:36:43 | 03:45:32 | 04:52:03 | 05:37:07 | |
21 | SUPERNAK Łukasz | 447 | BIEGAJ Z BANANEM | ŁAZY | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:35:33 | 02:50:47 | 04:03:18 | 05:19:37 | 06:11:12 | |
22 | NEHRING Karol | 323 | SULEJÓWEK | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:57 | 02:13:02 | 03:13:00 | 04:08:23 | 04:48:37 | ||
23 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 119 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:44 | 02:51:21 | 04:08:32 | 05:19:43 | 06:13:20 | |
24 | GRZESICA Paweł | 131 | BOŻY ULTRAS | LĘDZINY | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:35 | 02:01:07 | 03:42:32 | 04:54:34 | 05:44:43 | |
25 | JUSZCZAK Michał | 171 | WRODZINIESIŁA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 02:07:08 | 04:09:01 | 05:47:54 | 07:37:14 | 08:53:45 | |
26 | KANIA Maciej | 184 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:00 | 03:31:07 | 05:23:44 | 07:09:31 | 08:23:16 | ||
27 | KRUPA Marcin | 207 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:00 | 02:25:36 | 03:43:51 | 05:06:50 | 06:03:20 | |
28 | MAŃCZAK Filip | 289 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KICIN | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:47 | 02:17:59 | 03:22:21 | 04:24:12 | 05:10:49 | |
29 | BIECUSZEK Tomasz | 29 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:46:30 | 03:32:18 | 05:14:32 | 07:06:21 | 08:15:59 | |
30 | MASIAREK Maciej | 292 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:08 | 02:04:52 | 03:01:57 | 03:55:04 | 04:34:49 | ||
31 | NIEPALA Jacek | 327 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:41 | 02:28:52 | 03:34:19 | 04:35:38 | 05:20:31 | |
32 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 414 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:51 | 02:17:35 | 03:21:46 | 04:25:09 | 05:10:57 | |
33 | UGOREK Jarosław | 490 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:51:35 | 03:27:08 | 05:00:49 | 06:50:15 | 08:05:06 | ||
34 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 510 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:22 | 02:30:19 | 03:41:54 | 04:51:55 | 05:45:37 | ||
35 | JARUZEL Robert | 161 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:15 | 03:19:05 | 04:47:38 | 06:24:56 | 07:37:01 | |
36 | JUSZCZAK Natalia | 172 | WRODZINIESIŁA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 02:09:56 | 04:08:59 | 05:47:49 | 07:36:54 | 08:53:33 | |
37 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 178 | RUN100LOVE / KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:36 | 03:03:23 | 04:36:50 | 06:09:48 | 07:21:08 | |
38 | KILIŃSKI Jacek | 196 | OSTROWY NAD OKSZĄ | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:06 | 03:12:38 | 04:54:20 | 06:34:29 | 07:41:25 | ||
39 | BIELECKI Robert | 30 | KEEN ON RUNNING | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:51 | 03:13:38 | 04:40:32 | 06:04:30 | 07:04:40 | |
40 | PAWLIK Jakub | 358 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM #1X1 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:47 | 02:38:10 | 03:52:01 | 05:05:07 | 06:03:48 | |
41 | SZYRNER Szymon | 467 | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | ZDUNY | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:42 | 03:16:42 | 04:43:52 | 06:13:56 | 07:15:30 | |
42 | GŁOWACKI Stefan | 110 | WARSAW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:14 | 02:38:46 | 03:57:05 | 05:10:23 | 06:03:25 | ||
43 | JARUZEL Ewa | 162 | SZWLASTARGARD | STARGARD | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:15 | 03:46:44 | 05:21:52 | 06:53:15 | 07:54:42 | |
44 | JARZĘBOWICZ Paweł | 164 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | ZABORZE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:20 | 03:00:32 | 04:09:06 | 05:19:00 | 06:08:50 | |
45 | KANIEWSKA Agnieszka | 185 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:47:21 | 03:12:45 | 04:33:35 | 05:53:17 | 06:50:32 | |
46 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 275 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI/ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:15 | 02:50:39 | 04:11:36 | 05:37:33 | 06:38:40 | |
47 | MATUSIAK Daniel | 294 | KRZYWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:16 | 02:20:25 | 03:25:17 | 04:24:46 | 05:10:53 | ||
48 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 42 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:34:55 | 02:57:58 | 04:18:17 | 05:45:06 | 06:45:39 | ||
49 | BUJAK Krzysztof | 46 | KRAKOW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:23 | 01:47:55 | 03:48:49 | 04:55:11 | 05:39:44 | ||
50 | WANDEL Piotr | 499 | NOA | DOMASŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:37 | 02:43:35 | 04:03:54 | 05:19:42 | 06:14:24 | |
51 | WELTER Przemysław | 507 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:59 | 03:02:10 | 04:35:20 | 06:18:35 | 07:26:15 | |
52 | WIERZBOWY Przemek | 513 | KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:35 | 02:27:55 | 03:33:29 | 04:48:09 | 05:37:59 | |
53 | WINIECKI Tomasz | 519 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:24 | 02:33:51 | 03:44:52 | 04:58:55 | 05:56:49 | |
54 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 520 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:42:48 | 03:10:52 | 04:38:17 | 06:02:54 | 07:02:33 | ||
55 | WOWK Robert | 533 | SKL | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:07 | 03:08:45 | 04:38:25 | 06:10:02 | 07:06:28 | |
56 | WOŹNIAK Maria | 534 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:30 | 02:50:52 | 04:08:35 | 05:22:21 | 06:14:09 | |
57 | GŁOWACKI Artur | 109 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:01 | 02:38:55 | 03:54:12 | 05:08:52 | 06:04:42 | |
58 | NOGA Adam | 331 | ZADYSZKA | BIERUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:45 | 02:57:35 | 04:22:29 | 05:47:27 | 06:47:11 | |
59 | GRZESIEK Góral | 132 | HEJ HEJ GURALU | KRAKÓW SWOSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:41 | 02:23:46 | 03:31:55 | 04:34:45 | 05:23:05 | |
60 | JAKOWSKI Mateusz | 155 | BARDO | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:10 | 02:32:58 | 03:49:05 | 05:03:20 | 06:01:19 | ||
61 | JARUS Andrzej | 160 | POLISH WINGS | GALLSPACH | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:46:23 | 03:13:34 | 04:42:21 | 06:08:40 | 07:09:29 | |
62 | KOŁECKA Patrycja | 209 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:36 | 02:50:11 | 04:03:23 | 05:18:17 | 06:10:17 | |
63 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | 373 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:42 | 02:29:25 | 03:42:46 | 04:53:11 | 05:43:42 | |
64 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 396 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:48 | 02:34:33 | 03:38:33 | 04:45:59 | 05:35:53 | ||
65 | SKRZYNIARZ Marek | 423 | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:49 | 02:41:34 | 03:54:29 | 05:04:59 | 05:54:58 | ||
66 | SZMAGAJ Marcin | 460 | SKL | STARGARD | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:11 | 03:18:59 | 04:47:33 | 06:17:03 | 07:19:10 | |
67 | TARNOWSKI Maciej | 472 | MM POWER / KOLIBER TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:34 | 02:28:41 | 03:34:57 | 04:36:48 | 05:22:44 | |
68 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 478 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:45 | 03:00:24 | 04:28:56 | 05:59:47 | 07:03:51 | ||
69 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | 524 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:03 | 02:24:12 | 03:40:06 | 04:48:54 | 05:43:35 | |
70 | DZICZEK Ireneusz | 89 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:49:31 | 03:31:59 | 05:12:28 | 06:53:07 | 08:03:17 | |
71 | KUSTRA Tomasz | 251 | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:59 | 03:02:36 | 04:27:06 | 06:00:30 | 07:07:03 | ||
72 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 268 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:27 | 02:51:12 | 04:09:43 | 05:22:26 | 06:12:58 | ||
73 | GRUMBIANIN Paulina | 130 | LOGWIN | PRUSZKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:15 | 03:00:22 | 04:24:34 | 05:47:48 | 06:44:58 | |
74 | JARZĘBOWICZ Adam | 165 | YAZOMBS | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:15 | 03:14:51 | 04:40:46 | 06:07:24 | 07:11:15 | |
75 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Paweł | 2 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:28 | 02:34:25 | 03:57:00 | 05:16:07 | 06:17:02 | ||
76 | KOSECKI Krzysztof | 217 | SG | ŁOSOSINA DOLNA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:33 | 02:50:51 | 04:05:51 | 05:16:08 | 06:08:05 | |
77 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 309 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:54 | 02:54:40 | 04:18:08 | 05:45:26 | 06:45:24 | |
78 | NICPOŃ Sebastian | 325 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:33 | 03:09:39 | 04:12:51 | 04:56:49 | ||
79 | SOCHA Seweryn | 431 | SII RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:25 | 02:27:39 | 03:32:41 | 04:34:57 | 05:18:26 | |
80 | SWĘDZIOŁ Robert | 451 | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | OLKUSZ | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:55 | 02:49:02 | 04:03:16 | 05:19:01 | 06:18:30 | |
81 | ŚWIDERGOŁ Piotr | 468 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:42 | 02:50:16 | 04:11:34 | 05:37:29 | 06:38:45 | ||
82 | CARUK Damian | 51 | PGN NIERUCHOMOŚCI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:43 | 02:49:34 | 04:03:24 | 05:15:28 | 06:06:52 | |
83 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 72 | ICT POLAND | DĘBNO | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:54 | 02:41:32 | 03:59:15 | 05:12:02 | 06:03:19 | |
84 | HEŁMECKI Artur | 558 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:32:38 | 02:49:05 | 04:04:51 | 05:19:20 | 06:09:59 | ||
85 | GUZERA Justyna | 136 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:17 | 03:01:30 | 04:21:15 | 05:36:03 | 06:29:17 | |
86 | KRYM Katarzyna | 236 | HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:22 | 02:57:41 | 04:13:56 | 05:22:57 | 06:14:07 | |
87 | KUTYBA Mariusz | 255 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:33:48 | 02:49:41 | 04:07:10 | 05:24:17 | 06:23:47 | |
88 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 272 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:38:55 | 02:57:00 | 04:13:10 | 05:22:14 | 06:12:44 | |
89 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 290 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:32:06 | 02:48:26 | 04:07:39 | 05:25:46 | 06:24:34 | |
90 | MEDEJSZO Mariusz | 298 | NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | NOWA SÓL | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:56:09 | 03:40:53 | 05:06:57 | 06:46:56 | 07:51:04 | |
91 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 308 | EXPLORADOR | DOPIEWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:55 | 02:57:29 | 04:17:26 | 05:40:40 | 06:36:01 | |
92 | SOBCZAK Aleksandra | 429 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:44 | 02:59:36 | 04:24:35 | 05:54:20 | 06:56:02 | ||
93 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 496 | PKO BP SA | BOLESŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:55 | 03:41:53 | 05:33:55 | 07:19:16 | 08:34:50 | |
94 | BOULKHALF Abdellatif | 554 | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | MODRZYCA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:18 | 02:04:23 | 03:00:35 | 03:51:04 | 04:29:13 | |
95 | FUKS Szymon | 101 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:45 | 02:59:52 | 04:25:03 | 05:53:09 | 06:59:33 | |
96 | GOS Piotr | 120 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:51:33 | 03:27:53 | 05:06:51 | 06:38:27 | 07:37:20 | |
97 | GRABKOWSKI Rafał | 126 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | ODRANO-WOLA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:54 | 03:06:16 | 04:35:52 | 06:03:59 | 07:05:46 | |
98 | JAŚKIEWICZ Rafał | 168 | COYOTE TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:12 | 03:01:09 | 04:19:51 | 05:40:24 | 06:36:47 | |
99 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 352 | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:21 | 03:13:19 | 04:44:53 | 06:12:14 | 07:14:10 | ||
100 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 383 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:55 | 03:02:30 | 04:25:52 | 05:57:33 | 06:55:39 | |
101 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | 389 | RONTIL-COMPASS | KRAKÓW | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:34 | 03:18:16 | 04:49:01 | 06:17:08 | 07:19:14 | |
102 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 430 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:43 | 03:05:37 | 04:32:42 | 06:02:47 | 07:01:44 | ||
103 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 481 | CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISA | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:56 | 02:36:07 | 03:45:29 | 04:52:03 | 05:39:16 | |
104 | BANDUROWSKI Andrzej | 11 | KB SPOCENI NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:05 | 02:58:01 | 04:18:50 | 05:36:00 | 06:31:48 | |
105 | KONARSKI Maciej | 211 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PODKOWA LEŚNA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:58:56 | 03:37:39 | 05:11:56 | 06:44:13 | 07:47:23 | |
106 | KORBUT Radosław | 214 | SIEDLCE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:31 | 03:17:33 | 04:50:24 | 06:16:37 | 07:17:55 | ||
107 | NIEWIADA Maciej | 328 | EXPLORADOR | DOPIEWO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:27 | 02:51:27 | 04:16:51 | 05:38:58 | 06:38:14 | |
108 | BROK Jacek | 39 | PLEWISKA | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:35 | 02:46:16 | 04:04:37 | 05:23:13 | 06:16:14 | ||
109 | AUGUSTYNIAK Małgorzata | 5 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:00 | 03:00:34 | 04:18:49 | 05:37:09 | 06:31:15 | ||
110 | CHORAZKIEWICZ Damian | 55 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:47 | 02:04:23 | 04:19:29 | 05:37:27 | 06:34:12 | |
111 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 56 | POZNAN | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:50 | 03:16:24 | 04:42:46 | 05:59:54 | 06:54:52 | ||
112 | BABIARZ Andrzej | 7 | A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:38 | 03:08:56 | 04:42:59 | 06:14:09 | 07:14:52 | |
113 | DOMAGAŁA Grzegorz | 80 | JAWOR | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:34 | 02:34:32 | 03:47:38 | 04:57:03 | 05:47:43 | ||
114 | GACEK Michał | 102 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:45:41 | 03:13:01 | 04:41:34 | 06:12:20 | 07:17:37 | |
115 | KOWALEWSKI Jarosław | 221 | PROJEKT1000UP | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:24 | 03:27:43 | 05:10:01 | 06:52:39 | 08:01:09 | |
116 | KOZDRÓJ Wioletta | 227 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:25 | 03:43:24 | 05:24:15 | 07:02:24 | 08:05:49 | |
117 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | 230 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:00 | 02:44:29 | 04:03:07 | 05:19:06 | 06:14:39 | |
118 | MAJEWSKI Maciej | 281 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 02:03:32 | 03:46:08 | 05:22:28 | 06:56:31 | 08:03:02 | ||
119 | POPRAWSKI Paweł | 376 | MOŚCIENICA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:47 | 02:56:27 | 04:15:53 | 05:28:38 | 06:25:42 | ||
120 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 400 | UBEZPIECZENIA DLA AKTYWNYCH/OBORYGENI | OZOROWICE | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:44:55 | 03:16:16 | 04:45:14 | 06:03:17 | 06:59:31 | |
121 | RYCHTYK Dawid | 405 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:38:50 | 03:01:02 | 04:21:50 | 05:41:53 | 06:38:57 | |
122 | WIĘCŁAW Paweł | 514 | WOLSKI KOLEKTYW BIEGOWY | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:24 | 02:53:14 | 04:07:12 | 05:19:06 | 06:10:11 | |
123 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 60 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:56 | 02:48:53 | 04:04:49 | 05:11:34 | 05:59:50 | ||
124 | CZUBA Robert | 68 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:32 | 03:48:21 | 05:26:51 | 07:06:56 | 08:17:39 | |
125 | GŁOWACKA Edyta | 108 | #SOBASTEAM | WILKSZYN | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:45:43 | 03:16:45 | 04:43:41 | 06:05:16 | 07:00:01 | |
126 | HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 144 | KOTLIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:32:12 | 02:44:45 | 04:00:49 | 05:11:56 | 06:05:14 | ||
127 | HREK Marta | 145 | KYIV | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:46:39 | 03:22:24 | 04:54:55 | 06:25:58 | 07:27:38 | ||
128 | KULANTY Krzysztof | 245 | TSUNAMI | KRZYWOPŁOTY | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:45:50 | 03:11:50 | 04:36:39 | 05:56:23 | 06:55:27 | |
129 | MACEK Marcin | 276 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | KSIĄŻENICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:30 | 03:43:24 | 05:25:23 | 07:14:57 | 08:35:55 | |
130 | ZAGRAJEK Kamil | 541 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:34 | 03:43:23 | 05:24:16 | 07:02:23 | 08:05:58 | |
131 | FAJNAS Katarzyna | 92 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI / DANFOSS | MUSUŁY | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:00 | 03:38:45 | 05:24:12 | 07:02:42 | 08:11:38 | |
132 | KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 173 | KP PSP MILICZ | PLESZEW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 01:45:25 | 03:12:39 | 04:38:30 | 05:58:13 | 06:52:01 | |
133 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 229 | BARANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:00 | 02:50:13 | 04:10:25 | 05:34:36 | 06:30:01 | ||
134 | MĘDRYKOWSKI Damian | 300 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:38 | 02:06:15 | 04:07:04 | 05:21:38 | 06:14:24 | ||
135 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 502 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:14 | 02:53:40 | 04:09:51 | 05:22:28 | 06:16:55 | ||
136 | DIUWE Marzena | 77 | PASTERKA PANY | PASTERKA | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 02:02:46 | 03:47:02 | 05:34:03 | 07:18:43 | 08:34:58 | |
137 | DUDA Dawid | 85 | REHAU CROSSACTIVE | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:40 | 02:57:57 | 04:22:32 | 05:48:07 | 06:50:27 | |
138 | PUDELKO Roman | 387 | CHRÓŚCINA | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:44 | 03:17:26 | 04:45:31 | 06:10:54 | 07:13:05 | ||
139 | KROPIAK Katarzyna | 233 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 02:02:52 | 03:41:36 | 05:23:47 | 07:04:54 | 08:14:34 | |
140 | KACZOREK Robert | 176 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:30 | 03:17:30 | 04:57:08 | 06:42:32 | 08:07:13 | ||
141 | KUBIAK Karolina | 241 | WEJHEROWO | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:51:48 | 03:21:12 | 04:56:52 | 06:18:35 | 07:21:40 | ||
142 | RATAJCZAK Marcin | 391 | KOTLIN | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:58 | 03:00:26 | 04:26:55 | 05:53:48 | 06:55:08 | ||
143 | WOJCIESZAK Klaudia | 526 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:53:53 | 03:35:44 | 05:13:59 | 06:58:07 | 08:11:36 | |
144 | ZYDROŃ Tymoteusz | 551 | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:21 | 03:08:11 | 04:36:44 | 06:02:01 | 07:00:43 | |
145 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 225 | STS BIEGATON | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 02:04:51 | 03:59:10 | 05:42:40 | 07:28:34 | 08:43:38 | |
146 | KRZESINSKI Dariusz | 239 | ORANGE POLSKA | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:59 | 02:50:40 | 04:07:01 | 05:21:12 | 06:13:54 | |
147 | MAKARENKOV Sergii | 283 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | MILANÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:53:57 | 03:35:49 | 05:16:34 | 06:52:01 | 07:58:05 | |
148 | SUCHANEK Radosław | 444 | KŁOBUCK | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 01:46:34 | 03:16:15 | 04:46:24 | 06:13:26 | 07:16:25 | ||
149 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 470 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 02:00:41 | 03:52:26 | 05:40:02 | 07:35:52 | 08:58:57 | |
150 | CZERWINSKI Dominik | 66 | ALVO RACING TEAM | KOMORNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:08 | 03:00:46 | 04:24:55 | 05:50:44 | 06:50:36 | |
151 | TEKLIŃSKI Dawid | 473 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:45 | 03:31:48 | 05:20:29 | 07:02:25 | 08:25:58 | |
152 | ZIOBROWSKI Mateusz | 550 | BIEGOSTACJAULTRATEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:47:50 | 03:17:36 | 04:52:46 | 06:36:04 | 07:57:16 | |
153 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 265 | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:33:59 | 02:52:28 | 04:26:00 | 05:56:22 | 06:54:37 | ||
154 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 442 | NOA | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:45:15 | 03:13:36 | 04:43:32 | 06:08:58 | 07:09:25 | |
155 | SZAREK Rafał | 456 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:17 | 02:59:38 | 04:27:53 | 06:08:21 | 07:21:57 | |
156 | SZWEDKA Piotr | 462 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:59 | 03:09:14 | 04:37:18 | 06:30:12 | 07:43:20 | |
157 | BUDYNEK Tadeusz | 43 | ALVO RACING TEAM | DABROWA | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:59 | 03:00:45 | 04:09:25 | 05:15:07 | 06:06:16 | |
158 | HALADYN Łukasz | 141 | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:41:06 | 03:04:31 | 04:33:46 | 06:11:36 | 07:18:20 | ||
159 | JAMROZIAK Grzegorz | 157 | AARSLEFF.BIZ RUNNING TEAM | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:45:12 | 03:10:18 | 04:36:07 | 06:00:23 | 07:01:52 | |
160 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 182 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:48:07 | 03:27:36 | 05:05:35 | 06:53:18 | 08:14:25 | |
161 | KULAK Paweł | 244 | PRUSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 02:02:48 | 03:54:56 | 05:41:10 | 07:26:25 | 08:39:38 | ||
162 | KUSZKA Michał | 252 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:35:10 | 02:50:45 | 04:07:52 | 05:26:08 | 06:22:55 | |
163 | NOWAK Łukasz | 336 | MARTYNA KANTOR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:27 | 03:23:22 | 04:55:21 | 06:22:53 | 07:22:32 | |
164 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 427 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:46:01 | 03:13:05 | 04:40:10 | 06:15:05 | 07:18:05 | |
165 | KOZAR Marcin | 226 | BRAK | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:59 | 03:08:16 | 04:34:34 | 06:04:03 | 07:09:38 | |
166 | KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | 240 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:20 | 03:10:40 | 05:04:20 | 06:32:20 | 07:35:18 | |
167 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 269 | KS BARYCZ MILICZ | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:20 | 03:17:44 | 04:45:25 | 06:15:13 | 07:15:41 | |
168 | TOMASZEWSKA Ewa | 479 | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:01:21 | 03:47:34 | 05:21:31 | 06:55:34 | 08:04:38 | ||
169 | DALECKA Dorota | 71 | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:28 | 04:01:47 | 05:41:43 | 07:21:31 | 08:32:07 | ||
170 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 150 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:45:07 | 03:13:51 | 04:41:23 | 06:04:55 | 07:07:17 | |
171 | BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 18 | TEAM RÓŻOWEJ PELERYNKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:23:24 | 02:28:34 | 03:36:01 | 04:42:49 | 05:29:40 | |
172 | KUNKEL Anna | 249 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:59:52 | 04:01:38 | 05:41:45 | 07:21:31 | 08:32:08 | |
173 | NIEMIEC Bartłomiej | 326 | BĄKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:00 | 03:09:15 | 04:37:20 | 06:12:58 | 07:24:15 | ||
174 | SYMULA Piotr | 452 | SAN ESCOBAR | BIELSKO-BIALA | M-50 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:08 | 02:55:09 | 04:18:44 | 05:32:17 | 06:26:45 | |
175 | SZATKOWSKA Kasia | 457 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | CHYLICE | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:36 | 04:00:15 | 05:48:07 | 07:36:29 | 08:51:50 | |
176 | ŻYŁOWSKI Tomasz | 553 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:51:46 | 03:25:40 | 04:54:16 | 06:27:17 | 07:31:33 | ||
177 | DOŁĘGA Anna | 79 | ZABIEGANA MAMA | BIAŁYSTOK | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:41 | 03:52:22 | 05:36:17 | 07:12:10 | 08:19:28 | |
178 | KARWACKI Grzegorz | 191 | KAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:45:19 | 03:06:55 | 04:33:16 | 06:00:44 | 07:03:23 | |
179 | OKULICZ Anita | 338 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 02:42:20 | 04:31:29 | 06:07:39 | 07:53:51 | 09:08:56 | |
180 | POTAŚ Agnieszka | 378 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | KOMPRACHCICE | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:55 | 03:14:09 | 04:38:51 | 06:06:57 | 07:04:26 | |
181 | CAJLER Dariusz | 50 | KOMPRACHCICE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:13 | 03:14:03 | 04:38:53 | 06:07:00 | 07:04:28 | ||
182 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | 6 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:48 | 03:08:37 | 04:29:35 | 05:48:33 | 06:47:23 | ||
183 | DYR Dorota | 87 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:42 | 04:01:46 | 05:41:48 | 07:21:31 | 08:32:04 | ||
184 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 559 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:45:29 | 03:12:20 | 04:37:55 | 06:07:11 | 07:09:34 | |
185 | BIECHOŃSKI Jarosław | 28 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:20 | 03:15:51 | 04:44:10 | 06:16:57 | 07:20:44 | ||
186 | KEJNA Maciek | 193 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:38:53 | 03:08:10 | 04:34:30 | 06:04:02 | 07:09:33 | ||
187 | LISZKA Piotr | 266 | BYTOM | M-60 | 00:00:21 | 02:05:51 | 03:45:59 | 05:13:24 | 06:41:16 | 07:40:25 | ||
188 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 403 | TROPEM ULTRA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:31:13 | 02:48:36 | 04:16:10 | 05:38:38 | 06:38:45 | |
189 | WARZECHA Teresa | 501 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | K-60 | 00:00:21 | 01:44:24 | 03:12:57 | 04:36:19 | 06:00:14 | 06:57:42 | |
190 | WINIAREK Leszek | 517 | TEAM DKMS | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:39:05 | 03:07:48 | 04:38:58 | 06:18:59 | 07:29:54 | |
191 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | 530 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:54:18 | 03:30:17 | 05:01:14 | 06:27:41 | 07:26:03 | |
192 | JAMRÓZ Mariola | 158 | KIELCE | K-50 | 00:00:22 | 02:09:20 | 03:58:59 | 05:48:10 | 07:36:02 | 08:51:47 | ||
193 | KRZEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 238 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:27 | 02:50:49 | 04:10:17 | 05:34:36 | 06:32:01 | ||
194 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 335 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:46:03 | 03:34:22 | 05:13:33 | 06:46:32 | 07:46:50 | ||
195 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | 531 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:54:13 | 03:30:15 | 05:01:13 | 06:27:40 | 07:26:02 | |
196 | GRABOŚ Nina | 127 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:38:10 | 02:58:34 | 04:17:55 | 05:33:16 | 06:26:15 | ||
197 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 218 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:36:44 | 02:52:17 | 04:12:13 | 05:25:31 | 06:22:48 | |
198 | MIERZEJEWSKI Robert | 305 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:54:41 | 03:28:11 | 05:05:32 | 06:41:12 | 07:50:40 | |
199 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 380 | ROKIETNICA | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:09 | 03:37:32 | 05:26:00 | 07:08:06 | 08:16:04 | ||
200 | PYZIK Tomasz | 388 | DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:36 | 03:41:40 | 05:18:19 | 07:04:09 | 08:15:59 | |
201 | SOWA Dariusz | 434 | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM/RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-60 | 00:00:23 | 01:47:08 | 03:12:11 | 04:29:56 | 05:22:05 | 06:50:30 | |
202 | SZYDLIK Arkadiusz | 463 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:35:15 | 02:56:36 | 04:19:43 | 05:41:53 | 06:49:32 | |
203 | JAGIEŁŁO Joanna | 152 | RUN TEAM MILEJÓW | MILEJÓW | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:55:00 | 03:40:12 | 05:20:35 | 07:05:49 | 08:16:15 | |
204 | BARCZAK Tomasz | 16 | RUN TEAM MILEJÓW | MILEJÓW | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:44 | 03:23:34 | 05:08:21 | 06:44:48 | 07:49:52 | |
205 | KACZOR Piotr | 175 | SAMOTNY WILK Z KOTOWIC | KOTOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:38:17 | 02:58:10 | 04:18:01 | 05:35:30 | 06:35:58 | |
206 | ČERVENÝ David | 52 | STÁRKOV | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:51:39 | 03:31:58 | 05:08:48 | 06:47:28 | 07:54:06 | ||
207 | CZERNIAK Agnieszka | 65 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO - POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 02:05:40 | 04:00:39 | 05:39:24 | 07:26:29 | 08:41:05 | |
208 | BARCZAK Katarzyna | 17 | RUN TEAM MILEJÓW | MILEJÓW | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 02:03:12 | 03:54:08 | 05:38:07 | 07:24:30 | 08:35:08 | |
209 | KLIMKOWSKI Tomasz | 198 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:42:45 | 03:39:11 | 05:11:36 | 06:57:42 | 07:58:40 | ||
210 | KORZYCKI Tadeusz | 216 | SOSNÓWKA | M-60 | 00:00:25 | 01:45:56 | 03:10:30 | 04:32:46 | 05:56:50 | 06:58:33 | ||
211 | LENART Joanna | 260 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | CHEŁMEK | K-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:59:47 | 03:34:51 | 05:09:30 | 06:38:16 | 07:38:09 | |
212 | MAJCHRZAK Tymoteusz | 280 | ZAPIERDALACZE | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:42:41 | 03:10:15 | 04:28:26 | 05:56:54 | 06:57:45 | |
213 | ANISZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 3 | ROSSMANN | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:48:28 | 03:13:39 | 04:43:22 | 06:14:46 | 07:18:53 | |
214 | PARA Jakub | 354 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:49:30 | 03:24:25 | 04:53:57 | 06:24:49 | 07:30:48 | |
215 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 476 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:26 | 02:02:35 | 03:45:06 | 05:25:45 | 07:05:53 | 08:14:05 | |
216 | WITKOWSKI Wojciech | 521 | NIEMODLIN | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:39:23 | 03:03:02 | 04:27:41 | 06:07:11 | 07:09:22 | ||
217 | LENART Artur | 259 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | CHEŁMEK | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 01:59:45 | 03:34:50 | 05:09:27 | 06:38:15 | 07:38:07 | |
218 | PIETRZAK Sławomir | 366 | PLESZEW | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:48:04 | 03:16:25 | 04:43:09 | 06:06:30 | 07:08:28 | ||
219 | FELKEL Ewa | 94 | PIATKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 02:05:16 | 04:00:46 | 05:39:02 | 07:26:42 | 08:40:58 | |
220 | JÓZEFCZYK Justyna | 170 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 02:05:31 | 04:00:40 | 05:39:01 | 07:16:05 | 08:17:10 | ||
221 | LEŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 261 | PARKRUN SŁODOWO, WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-50 | 00:00:28 | 01:55:21 | 03:41:19 | 05:31:09 | 07:24:15 | 08:52:14 | |
222 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 296 | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:41 | 03:26:04 | 05:01:30 | 06:36:11 | 07:41:30 | ||
223 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 322 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:26 | 03:17:18 | 04:49:07 | 06:17:28 | 07:19:20 | ||
224 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 433 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:14 | 03:10:15 | 04:37:34 | 06:04:25 | 07:13:16 | |
225 | ŚWIERCZEK Grzegorz | 469 | JURA.PL | ZAWIERCIE | M-50 | 00:00:28 | 01:45:16 | 03:11:10 | 04:33:09 | 05:58:15 | 06:56:39 | |
226 | CIERCZEK Rafał | 58 | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:29 | 03:11:41 | 04:39:49 | 06:14:30 | 07:21:53 | ||
227 | GUZEK Mariusz | 135 | LOSBIEGANEROSKUTNO | KUTNO | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:52:01 | 03:35:13 | 05:25:38 | 07:14:39 | 08:31:07 | |
228 | ŁOWICKA Maja | 274 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:51:47 | 03:28:02 | 05:00:02 | 06:28:53 | 07:32:30 | |
229 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | 295 | GONIMY | KĘTY | M-60 | 00:00:29 | 01:55:40 | 03:30:26 | 05:05:50 | 06:40:34 | 07:47:21 | |
230 | BONIKOWSKI Tomasz | 34 | GRODZISK MAZ | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 01:40:54 | 03:01:34 | 04:21:04 | 05:37:40 | 06:37:06 | ||
231 | GMITEREK Tomasz | 113 | BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL | LUBLIN | M-50 | 00:00:30 | 01:53:28 | 03:30:58 | 05:01:03 | 06:33:00 | 07:37:22 | |
232 | JAKUBIEC Tomasz "Góral" | 156 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | CHRZANÓW MAŁY | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:53:38 | 03:35:38 | 05:08:28 | 06:45:15 | 07:49:25 | |
233 | PAUL Violetta | 357 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:58:51 | 03:40:38 | 05:16:24 | 06:56:09 | 08:05:20 | |
234 | KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 206 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 02:01:32 | 03:48:41 | 05:30:33 | 07:09:14 | 08:20:35 | |
235 | WIZA Anna | 522 | SWARZĘDZ | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:55:51 | 03:33:35 | 05:01:03 | 06:30:33 | 07:29:10 | ||
236 | KLUZ Anna | 200 | FANTASTIC TEAM | USTROŃ | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 02:01:57 | 03:39:03 | 05:14:14 | 06:36:16 | 07:31:16 | |
237 | IGRAS Mieczysław | 146 | RUNNERSTEAMNYSA | NYSA | M-60 | 00:00:33 | 02:05:07 | 03:53:51 | 05:38:19 | 07:31:47 | 09:03:48 | |
238 | KOCZOROWSKI Marcin | 208 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 02:01:22 | 03:48:44 | 05:30:30 | 07:09:12 | 08:20:32 | |
239 | POPPEK Dorota | 375 | FANTASTIC TEAM | USTROŃ | K-40 | 00:00:33 | 02:02:01 | 03:39:03 | 05:17:18 | 06:53:36 | 08:01:56 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:00:00 | ||||||||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
LIM | TWARDZIK Wojciech | 486 | FANTASTIC TEAM | ISTEBNA 686/9 | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 02:02:56 | 03:55:48 | 05:52:43 | 07:53:55 | 09:22:45 | |
241 | DZIEMBA Wojciech | 90 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 02:01:33 | 03:37:52 | 05:11:56 | 06:44:27 | 07:50:24 | |
242 | FARION Marzena | 93 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:46:48 | 03:19:19 | 04:54:55 | 06:26:19 | 07:29:12 | ||
243 | NALEWAJKO Jacek | 321 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:57:57 | 03:39:28 | 05:24:17 | 07:17:30 | 08:41:40 | |
244 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 397 | OLEŚNICA | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 02:05:56 | 03:33:58 | 05:22:25 | 06:35:10 | 07:49:37 | ||
245 | JASTRZĄBEK Agnieszka | 167 | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:59:13 | 03:31:08 | 05:00:53 | 06:33:30 | 07:32:30 | ||
LIM | KLIMOWSKI Daniel | 199 | FANTASTIC TEAM | PIERŚCIEC | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 02:03:01 | 03:55:45 | 05:52:32 | 07:56:51 | 09:26:44 | |
247 | GOCAŁ Marek | 114 | LODZ | M-50 | 00:00:36 | 01:51:16 | 03:29:29 | 04:56:49 | 06:27:24 | 07:30:35 | ||
248 | KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra | 179 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 02:04:36 | 03:52:57 | 05:37:19 | 07:21:17 | 08:29:30 | |
249 | DYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 88 | ULTRA KUTNO | KUTNO | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:41 | 03:10:00 | 04:32:45 | 05:57:13 | 06:57:34 | |
LIM | BEŁDOWSKA Beata | 21 | FUDU& CO.SPORT.TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K-50 | 00:00:37 | 02:25:40 | 04:29:47 | 06:15:34 | 08:15:23 | 09:37:24 | |
251 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | 437 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | CZARNY LAS | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:55:48 | 03:41:17 | 05:17:57 | 06:51:03 | 08:06:22 | |
252 | SZYNKLEWSKI Maciej | 466 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 01:31:09 | 02:00:13 | 05:28:28 | 07:11:00 | 08:28:34 | |
253 | CZEKALSKA Magdalena | 64 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 02:00:10 | 03:46:03 | 05:30:24 | 07:16:38 | 08:29:29 | |
254 | SERAFIN Robert | 411 | RADKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:15 | 03:42:44 | 05:46:19 | 07:37:43 | 09:03:44 | ||
255 | SERAFIN Ewelina | 412 | RADKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:51:34 | 03:12:51 | 05:02:42 | 06:47:34 | 08:09:19 | ||
256 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 459 | BEAUTY SPORT RUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:47:12 | 03:19:00 | 04:46:27 | 06:26:37 | 07:28:46 | |
257 | DESSELBERGER Andrzej | 76 | ENERGY TRI | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 01:57:23 | 03:31:36 | 05:10:10 | 06:43:20 | 07:52:55 | |
258 | INDRASZAK Adam | 147 | SILESIA MARATHON CLUB | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:39 | 01:55:27 | 03:38:14 | 05:11:59 | 06:44:36 | 07:51:39 | |
LIM | KOTLICKA Beata | 219 | FUDU | BUJNY | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 02:25:38 | 04:29:42 | 06:15:06 | 08:14:47 | 09:37:24 | |
260 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 464 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:47:24 | 03:12:13 | 04:34:18 | 06:01:08 | 06:57:33 | ||
261 | JASIAK Karol | 166 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:45:37 | 03:12:24 | 04:35:57 | 05:58:24 | 06:58:40 | |
262 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | 291 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:58:53 | 03:29:32 | 05:00:34 | 06:35:45 | 07:43:31 | |
263 | WINIECKA Ewa | 518 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 02:05:22 | 03:51:55 | 05:35:59 | 07:20:51 | 08:42:41 | |
264 | GŁOWACKA Renata | 107 | PANTERA | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K-50 | 00:00:41 | 02:02:22 | 03:50:46 | 05:32:54 | 07:12:05 | 08:22:45 | |
265 | CYBULSKI Piotr | 62 | WĄGROWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:45:27 | 03:13:09 | 04:31:07 | 05:46:28 | 06:35:58 | ||
266 | DUBOVYI Pavlo | 84 | ENDURANCE SCHOOL | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 02:01:26 | 03:40:47 | 05:22:25 | 07:13:41 | 08:38:02 | |
267 | JAGIEŁŁO Konrad | 153 | RAN TEAM MILEJÓW | MILEJÓW | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:40:39 | 03:07:04 | 05:40:34 | 07:30:35 | 08:48:41 | |
268 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | 210 | GRUPA BIEGOWA "BEZ GRANIC" | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:46:04 | 03:08:55 | 04:34:36 | 06:09:12 | 07:13:28 | |
269 | GAJEWSKI Jacek | 103 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:49:03 | 03:24:32 | 04:52:57 | 06:22:44 | 07:26:35 | |
270 | BOROWCZYK Jacek | 36 | ANTEK TEAM | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-50 | 00:00:42 | 01:34:25 | 02:48:41 | 04:03:26 | 05:16:05 | 06:07:38 | |
271 | BEŁDOWSKI Sławomir | 22 | FUDU&CO. | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M-50 | 00:00:43 | 01:36:07 | 02:55:34 | 04:19:44 | 05:43:08 | 06:44:43 | |
272 | ZAWISZ Mariusz | 545 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | GASZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:48:43 | 03:16:45 | 04:46:27 | 06:11:33 | 07:14:41 | |
273 | BULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 47 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:34:46 | 02:50:04 | 04:36:19 | 05:59:22 | 06:57:27 | ||
274 | SZABLA Magdalena | 454 | GRABOWA | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 02:11:19 | 04:03:26 | 05:49:02 | 07:48:16 | 09:08:33 | ||
275 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 500 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 00:00:44 | 02:04:37 | 04:00:20 | 05:56:38 | 07:55:07 | 09:17:03 | |
276 | MIREK Waldemar | 312 | KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | M-60 | 00:00:45 | 02:04:39 | 03:52:41 | 05:41:45 | 07:29:13 | 08:54:57 | ||
277 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | 301 | ZAWIERCIE | K-20 | 00:00:46 | 02:11:20 | 04:03:24 | 05:49:01 | 07:48:21 | 09:08:32 | ||
278 | FLORCZAK Sylwia | 96 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:46 | 01:54:41 | 03:28:47 | 04:56:34 | 06:26:01 | 07:25:39 | |
279 | FRANKIEWICZ Jakub | 98 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 02:00:16 | 03:42:57 | 05:22:23 | 07:32:49 | 08:52:39 | ||
280 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 480 | PODDĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:46:18 | 03:20:09 | 04:51:42 | 06:22:35 | 07:33:58 | ||
281 | WOJNAROWSKI Damian | 527 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-20 | 00:00:47 | 01:45:58 | 03:15:03 | 04:46:19 | 06:11:34 | 07:08:43 | |
282 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 81 | ULTRAS Z ŁAZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:56:53 | 03:29:06 | 04:59:37 | 06:36:24 | 07:42:43 | |
283 | BARAN Stanisław | 13 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | CIEŚLIN | M-50 | 00:00:48 | 01:57:01 | 03:29:05 | 04:59:35 | 06:36:23 | 07:42:43 | |
284 | MIGDAŁ Adrian | 306 | KŁAJ | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 02:05:36 | 03:56:04 | 05:46:32 | 07:32:46 | 08:52:36 | ||
285 | POKRYWKA Arkadiusz | 372 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 01:46:55 | 03:14:37 | 04:38:28 | 06:08:05 | 07:12:21 | ||
286 | SZABLA Marcin | 455 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | GRABOWA | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 02:11:05 | 04:03:24 | 05:47:43 | 07:48:33 | 09:09:30 | |
287 | PROCHNO Piotr | 379 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:57:58 | 03:35:43 | 05:06:11 | 06:47:07 | 08:12:07 | |
LIM | SULIGA Wioletta | 446 | AUGUSTEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K-40 | 00:00:49 | 02:22:08 | 04:21:25 | 06:08:13 | 07:57:56 | 09:17:23 | |
289 | SALIŃSKI Bartosz | 409 | AUGUSTEAM/WKURW_TEAM | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 01:53:28 | 03:28:43 | 04:59:51 | 06:31:24 | 07:30:27 | |
290 | KUSZTELSKA Lucyna | 253 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | K-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:54:03 | 03:35:05 | 05:06:52 | 06:44:46 | 07:49:03 | |
291 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 465 | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:53:33 | 03:28:21 | 05:06:52 | 06:44:47 | 07:49:04 | ||
292 | PODEMSKA-REJDYCH Dominika | 370 | AC PAJACE | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:51 | 02:01:20 | 03:40:22 | 05:12:19 | 06:52:25 | 08:02:53 | |
293 | GUZIK Daniel | 137 | GRABOWA | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 02:00:13 | 03:57:00 | 05:40:10 | 07:28:31 | 08:44:08 | ||
294 | PARZONKA Paweł | 356 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:45:55 | 03:13:35 | 04:46:52 | 06:17:36 | 07:37:23 | |
295 | PUCHAŁA Mariusz | 386 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 02:03:02 | 03:57:58 | 05:50:19 | 07:48:34 | 09:04:53 | |
296 | DOJS Aleksandra | 78 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | 02:21:59 | 04:09:05 | 05:48:30 | 07:38:12 | 08:53:40 | |
297 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 529 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 01:42:44 | 03:15:26 | 04:51:08 | 06:20:31 | 07:24:30 | |
298 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | 537 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | FABIANKI | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 02:05:04 | 03:51:52 | 05:35:37 | 06:48:46 | 07:43:51 | |
299 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 121 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:43:34 | 03:10:27 | 04:50:39 | 06:23:56 | 07:26:16 | |
300 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | 535 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:48:59 | 03:38:04 | 05:11:30 | 06:38:20 | 07:33:51 | |
301 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 224 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:56 | 01:44:46 | 03:10:46 | 04:36:29 | 06:07:44 | 07:09:08 | ||
302 | CHMIEL Piotr | 54 | PTT DELTA | WĘGRÓW | M-30 | 00:00:57 | 01:40:48 | 02:57:32 | 04:13:08 | 05:28:58 | 06:24:43 | |
303 | BARCIK Maciej | 15 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:59:20 | 03:45:33 | 05:33:54 | 07:17:22 | 08:29:54 | ||
304 | MANEL Mariusz | 288 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KĄKOLEWO | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:44:49 | 03:17:32 | 04:53:47 | 06:35:23 | 07:42:54 | |
305 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 425 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:00:14 | 03:47:25 | 05:25:57 | 07:19:32 | 08:37:07 | |
306 | SOCHACKI Mariusz | 432 | GRUPA JURA.PL | LGOTA MUROWANA | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:10:52 | 03:56:53 | 05:41:42 | 07:34:32 | 08:54:55 | |
307 | MALINOWSKI Marek | 285 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:50:58 | 03:15:05 | 04:39:03 | 06:01:11 | 06:58:19 | ||
308 | PANEK Agata | 351 | GRUPA JURA.PL | ZAWIERCIE | K-40 | 00:00:59 | 02:10:49 | 03:56:51 | 05:41:16 | 07:34:29 | 08:54:53 | |
309 | ŚWIETEK Tomasz | 471 | STANISLAWICE | M-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:57:35 | 03:32:35 | 05:05:16 | 06:53:51 | 08:13:43 | ||
310 | SUCHENIA Daniel | 445 | KAT CROSS | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | 00:01:01 | 02:03:36 | 03:48:15 | 05:35:30 | 07:29:21 | 08:51:42 | |
311 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 324 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M-60 | 00:01:02 | 01:59:54 | 03:33:37 | 05:02:22 | 06:36:10 | 07:42:22 | ||
LIM | MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 303 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | 00:01:03 | 02:05:11 | 03:56:52 | 05:53:37 | 07:58:13 | 09:36:26 | |
313 | WICHEREK Maciej | 509 | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:01:03 | 02:00:01 | 04:08:02 | 05:43:00 | 07:39:41 | 09:01:00 | |
314 | SKRZYPCZAK Hubert Daniel | 424 | RUNNINGPOWERPLAY | PRUSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:01:04 | 02:00:46 | 03:43:19 | 05:19:30 | 06:51:41 | 08:00:51 | |
315 | KMIECIAK Piotr | 203 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | 01:40:38 | 03:07:28 | 04:24:00 | 05:40:32 | 06:36:17 | |
316 | NIEZNAJ Beata | 330 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K-30 | 00:01:06 | 02:03:53 | 03:51:17 | 05:33:04 | 07:08:15 | 08:18:33 | |
317 | SYPNIEWSKI Krystian | 453 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:01:06 | 01:42:35 | 03:10:11 | 04:36:55 | 06:03:35 | 07:08:06 | ||
318 | ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | 544 | DROGA DO ULTRA | KOWAL | M-30 | 00:01:06 | 01:40:22 | 03:07:22 | 04:32:47 | 06:11:12 | 07:16:53 | |
319 | SŁABOŃ Mariusz | 426 | KIWK-A BIEGA | WOLBROM | M-40 | 00:01:07 | 01:56:29 | 03:27:48 | 05:02:33 | 06:39:57 | 07:51:29 | |
320 | JARZĄBEK Michał | 163 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:08 | 01:51:12 | 03:16:21 | 04:47:54 | 06:20:45 | 07:25:11 | ||
321 | KOPYCZYNSKA Aleksandra | 213 | ZIELECICE | K-40 | 00:01:08 | 02:01:55 | 03:42:40 | 05:29:03 | 07:06:07 | 08:15:28 | ||
322 | RUDAWSKA Karolina | 401 | OLKUSZ | K-30 | 00:01:08 | 02:11:00 | 04:02:32 | 05:42:49 | 07:14:59 | 08:21:51 | ||
323 | KACZOR Marcin | 174 | ADJ | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | M-40 | 00:01:09 | 01:48:02 | 03:22:09 | 04:51:12 | 06:30:22 | 07:39:35 | |
324 | ORTYL Magdalena | 342 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K-30 | 00:01:09 | 01:47:05 | 03:09:25 | 04:28:49 | 05:46:31 | 06:42:08 | |
325 | WÓJCIO Hubert | 536 | SZCZAWNICA | M-40 | 00:01:09 | 01:56:38 | 03:28:19 | 04:56:14 | 06:19:43 | 07:25:16 | ||
326 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 194 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:01:10 | 02:03:46 | 03:51:25 | 05:33:01 | 07:09:19 | 08:19:19 | |
327 | WIERZBIŃSKI Karol | 512 | ULTRADZICZKI I ULTRALISICZKI | PIASECZNO | M-40 | 00:01:10 | 01:54:19 | 03:24:45 | 04:53:44 | 06:22:33 | 07:24:41 | |
328 | KŁOSEK Jacek | 201 | 100 MARATHON CLUB POLAND | RACIBÓRZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | 02:03:38 | 03:30:33 | 05:02:18 | 06:19:48 | 07:21:02 | |
329 | LEWANDOWSKI Artur | 556 | ***** *** | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-50 | 00:01:11 | 02:01:38 | 03:46:20 | 05:37:09 | 07:22:33 | 08:49:33 | |
330 | KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 232 | IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŹ FESTIVAL INDUSTRIAL | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M-40 | 00:01:12 | 02:05:01 | 03:56:56 | 05:44:43 | 07:27:15 | 08:44:49 | |
LIM | GÓRNIAK Jarosław | 123 | JARBUD | POGÓRZE | M-40 | 00:01:13 | 02:19:15 | 04:15:20 | 06:05:54 | 07:53:28 | 09:16:45 | |
332 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 416 | POGÓRZE | K-40 | 00:01:13 | 01:59:19 | 03:35:17 | 05:09:25 | 06:43:48 | 07:55:56 | ||
333 | IZDEBSKA Anna | 148 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-20 | 00:01:15 | 02:10:28 | 03:59:53 | 05:42:38 | 07:08:13 | 08:13:43 | ||
334 | MODERSKI Mateusz | 313 | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:01:15 | 02:02:43 | 03:54:15 | 05:37:48 | 07:28:23 | 08:55:12 | ||
335 | RUDOL Sebastiana | 402 | PRONATURA | PRĄDOCIN | M-40 | 00:01:15 | 01:59:36 | 03:43:19 | 05:16:53 | 06:54:43 | 07:59:46 | |
336 | CZOSKA Przemyslaw | 67 | JARBUD | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:01:15 | 01:58:55 | 03:35:15 | 05:09:16 | 06:39:33 | 07:38:36 | |
LIM | JAGODZIŃSKA Paulina | 154 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K-40 | 00:01:16 | 02:16:55 | 04:16:09 | 06:01:34 | 07:56:47 | 09:16:33 | |
338 | STRZYŻEWSKI Paweł | 443 | SZCZYT ZA SZCZYTEM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:01:17 | 01:55:58 | 03:29:50 | 05:01:26 | 06:38:06 | 07:45:58 | |
339 | RUDOL Magdalena | 555 | PRONATURA | PRĄDOCIN | K-40 | 00:01:17 | 01:59:36 | 03:43:14 | 05:16:54 | 06:54:42 | 07:59:43 | |
340 | TYŃSKA - SITEK Aleksandra | 489 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:01:18 | 02:07:00 | 03:57:12 | 05:37:09 | 07:20:35 | 08:34:08 | |
341 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 287 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-50 | 00:01:19 | 01:50:37 | 03:32:52 | 05:05:28 | 06:41:28 | 07:46:08 | |
342 | WIERZBIŃSKA Edyta | 511 | ULTRADZICZKI I ULTRALISICZKI | PIASECZNO | K-40 | 00:01:19 | 02:04:47 | 03:56:24 | 05:35:39 | 07:23:41 | 08:32:08 | |
343 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 223 | MORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K-40 | 00:01:20 | 01:55:01 | 03:31:24 | 05:00:54 | 06:28:51 | 07:25:35 | |
344 | PIDANTY Grzegorz | 361 | ZHR STRZEGOM | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:01:20 | 02:02:19 | 03:53:30 | 05:40:45 | 07:24:11 | 08:36:59 | |
345 | BĘBEN Robert | 23 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI | M-50 | 00:01:21 | 02:19:57 | 04:05:57 | 05:42:22 | 07:14:26 | 08:18:59 | |
346 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 528 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | 02:10:07 | 04:01:32 | 05:50:04 | 07:32:29 | 08:46:54 | |
347 | GAWROŃSKI Adrian | 104 | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:01:24 | 01:45:27 | 03:14:57 | 04:54:06 | 06:28:49 | 07:32:22 | |
348 | LIPIŃSKI Oskar | 263 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:01:24 | 01:43:50 | 03:09:02 | 04:31:11 | 05:59:12 | 07:02:24 | ||
349 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 491 | LĄDEK-ZDRÔJ RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:24 | 01:57:02 | 03:26:26 | 04:51:19 | 06:13:04 | 07:11:57 | |
350 | RYCHEL-MANTUR Dominika | 404 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:26 | 01:49:56 | 03:25:34 | 04:49:57 | 06:16:30 | 07:13:04 | ||
351 | RZEPKA Remigiusz | 407 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | M-50 | 00:01:27 | 01:48:22 | 03:10:34 | 04:42:54 | 06:09:16 | 07:14:21 | |
352 | CZURYŃSKA Wiolka | 69 | TRENUJĘ Z WIOLKĄ | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:01:27 | 01:50:42 | 03:32:25 | 05:11:03 | 06:51:45 | 08:00:46 | |
353 | BÓBSKI Michał | 37 | LUBLIN | M-30 | 00:01:27 | 01:57:10 | 03:35:21 | 05:06:18 | 06:38:12 | 07:45:59 | ||
354 | BALCERZAK Krysia | 10 | DROGA DO ULTRA / SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:01:28 | 02:22:23 | 04:15:49 | 05:57:04 | 07:29:30 | 08:40:51 | |
355 | TEODOREK Marceli | 474 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA (BEMOWO) | M-40 | 00:01:28 | 02:04:36 | 03:56:20 | 05:35:29 | 07:23:40 | 08:32:00 | |
356 | ZIELIŃSKI Adam | 548 | DROGA DO ULTRA / EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:01:28 | 01:56:14 | 03:44:18 | 05:23:39 | 07:16:00 | 08:33:46 | |
357 | JANIEC Robert | 159 | RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY | CZELADŹ | M-40 | 00:01:30 | 01:42:06 | 03:10:05 | 04:32:36 | 05:59:19 | 07:02:33 | |
358 | BEŁCH Michał | 20 | DECARUN | WIDACZ | M-30 | 00:01:30 | 02:03:37 | 03:37:52 | 05:17:36 | 06:58:45 | 08:12:46 | |
359 | OLEKSZYK Joanna | 339 | DECARUN | SZYSZKÓW | K-30 | 00:01:30 | 02:03:33 | 03:37:48 | 05:11:01 | 06:37:26 | 07:42:42 | |
360 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 394 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:01:30 | 01:54:43 | 03:33:50 | 05:11:36 | 06:48:09 | 08:00:00 | |
LIM | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 329 | KRAPKOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:31 | 02:10:56 | 04:13:18 | 06:03:16 | 07:59:57 | 09:24:51 | ||
362 | WALCZAK Łukasz | 497 | BYLE DO PRZODUQ | KONIN | M-30 | 00:01:31 | 01:46:14 | 03:13:28 | 04:38:41 | 06:05:06 | 07:03:14 | |
363 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 552 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | K-40 | 00:01:31 | 02:03:10 | 03:42:02 | 05:13:13 | 06:42:19 | 07:46:18 | |
364 | GONCIARZ Andrzej | 118 | LGOTA | M-60 | 00:01:32 | 01:57:56 | 03:38:45 | 05:24:59 | 07:35:54 | 08:54:27 | ||
365 | HAKKE Gosia | 140 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:01:32 | 01:47:24 | 03:08:06 | 04:28:33 | 05:41:52 | 06:34:52 | |
366 | MONIAKOWSKI Adam | 315 | BUTTONTEAM | ŻARY | M-50 | 00:01:32 | 02:02:13 | 03:40:10 | 05:21:00 | 06:59:28 | 08:11:00 | |
367 | SURDACKI Piotr | 448 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:01:32 | 02:03:05 | 03:41:49 | 05:13:11 | 06:42:17 | 07:46:36 | ||
368 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 44 | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE FENIKS | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:01:33 | 02:01:02 | 03:45:49 | 05:30:01 | 07:18:32 | 08:31:50 | |
369 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 532 | ADRENALINA TEAM | STEPNICA | M-40 | 00:01:33 | 01:37:21 | 02:56:11 | 04:17:59 | 05:38:56 | 06:36:51 | |
370 | BALCERZAK Mariusz | 9 | DROGA DO ULTRA / SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:01:33 | 01:55:38 | 03:37:03 | 05:10:50 | 06:54:22 | 08:04:33 | |
371 | PILAREK Wojciech | 367 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:34 | 01:44:50 | 03:03:34 | 04:27:45 | 05:58:40 | 07:04:02 | ||
372 | KALISZEWICZ Piotr | 181 | MALINY KALINY CHWARSZCZANY | CHWARSZCZANY | M-40 | 00:01:35 | 02:05:11 | 03:57:12 | 05:35:00 | 07:16:31 | 08:26:25 | |
373 | CZAPIGA Robert | 63 | ZAWSZE Z GŁOWĄ... | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:01:35 | 02:00:49 | 03:40:41 | 05:19:48 | 06:56:56 | 08:04:54 | |
374 | KALISZEWICZ Ewa | 180 | CHWARSZCZANY | K-40 | 00:01:36 | 02:18:40 | 04:14:33 | 05:43:57 | 07:17:08 | 08:26:24 | ||
375 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz Osakowicz | 344 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:01:36 | 01:45:53 | 03:18:20 | 04:56:20 | 06:37:21 | 07:46:41 | ||
376 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 417 | INSERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:01:38 | 01:47:55 | 03:21:55 | 04:43:07 | 06:11:21 | 07:11:44 | |
377 | HAIDA Marcin | 139 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:01:40 | 01:59:18 | 03:38:41 | 05:26:40 | 07:19:13 | 08:40:28 | ||
378 | MELNYK Ivan | 299 | KUKURUDZA | OLOMOUC | M-30 | 00:01:40 | 02:05:17 | 04:07:23 | 05:48:54 | 07:28:45 | 08:40:32 | |
379 | PIWKO Mateusz | 368 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 01:50:57 | 03:13:22 | 04:35:39 | 05:57:31 | 06:54:28 | ||
380 | SKRĘTEK Monika | 422 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:01:41 | 02:00:32 | 03:40:29 | 05:09:56 | 06:43:04 | 07:44:22 | |
381 | TREGUB Igor | 482 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 02:05:03 | 04:06:57 | 05:48:53 | 07:28:25 | 08:40:30 | ||
382 | BUJAK Łukasz | 45 | #BIEGAMBOMAMŻONE | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:01:43 | 02:04:49 | 03:46:44 | 05:25:24 | 07:08:27 | 08:28:39 | |
383 | MIERCZAK Dawid | 304 | PENDOLINO TEAM | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 01:47:50 | 03:10:34 | 04:33:03 | 05:59:08 | 06:58:24 | |
384 | KNUROWSKI Marcin | 204 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | M-50 | 00:01:45 | 01:45:52 | 02:04:54 | 05:48:55 | 07:49:42 | 09:12:41 | ||
385 | PIETROWSKI Mariusz | 364 | POZNAŃ | M-60 | 00:01:45 | 01:55:36 | 03:24:36 | 05:03:55 | 06:34:37 | 07:40:29 | ||
386 | WAJDA Maciej | 493 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:45 | 01:48:17 | 03:23:02 | 04:53:16 | 06:25:49 | 07:31:19 | |
387 | TURLEJ Wojciech | 485 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:01:46 | 01:54:41 | 03:32:51 | 05:04:50 | 06:35:22 | 07:41:28 | ||
388 | KÓZKA Przemo | 231 | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 01:50:04 | 03:19:45 | 04:58:51 | 06:30:17 | 07:33:33 | ||
389 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 369 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:01:49 | 01:44:48 | 03:06:03 | 04:30:17 | 05:52:42 | 06:53:30 | |
390 | JOWSA Paweł | 169 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:01:50 | 02:00:48 | 03:09:50 | 05:09:03 | 06:43:46 | 07:49:09 | ||
391 | CHEJDYS Krystian | 53 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:50 | 01:53:41 | 03:15:58 | 04:38:19 | 05:35:51 | 06:58:02 | ||
392 | MALEŃCZYK Jacek | 284 | PYSKOWICE | M-40 | 00:01:51 | 02:01:18 | 03:54:12 | 05:41:07 | 07:24:23 | 08:43:06 | ||
393 | STOKŁOSA Piotr | 441 | BIKESTATS.PL | KONRADÓW | M-30 | 00:01:53 | 02:04:34 | 03:39:08 | 05:18:45 | 07:00:18 | 08:11:31 | |
394 | KARPIŃSKI Rafał | 189 | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:01:56 | 02:01:03 | 03:40:25 | 05:18:12 | 07:07:09 | 08:21:53 | ||
395 | MOLIŃSKA Marlena | 314 | WROCŁAW | K-50 | 00:01:57 | 01:57:38 | 03:32:22 | 05:02:51 | 06:32:20 | 07:35:39 | ||
396 | GOLEK Seweryn Golek | 115 | LONDON | M-40 | 00:01:58 | 01:53:31 | 03:34:16 | 05:20:20 | 07:13:01 | 08:43:37 | ||
397 | O REGAN Mark | 347 | KRAKOW | M-40 | 00:02:00 | 01:59:46 | 03:32:09 | 04:59:37 | 06:23:29 | 07:31:58 | ||
398 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 257 | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:02:00 | 01:52:41 | 03:20:38 | 04:49:02 | 06:38:52 | 08:03:12 | ||
399 | MOSZKOWSKI Bogdan | 318 | KOBIERZYCE | M-50 | 00:02:02 | 01:49:17 | 03:19:16 | 04:47:55 | 06:11:43 | 07:14:29 | ||
400 | MIĄSKO Wojciech | 302 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:02:06 | 01:50:02 | 03:18:38 | 04:53:04 | 06:27:09 | 07:28:19 | |
401 | ZACHARYASZ Miłosz | 540 | #KOCHAMMONICZKE | POZNAŃ, POW. POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:02:10 | 01:43:45 | 03:07:48 | 04:36:33 | 06:04:53 | 07:12:11 | |
402 | CIOCZEK Konrad | 59 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:02:10 | 02:01:07 | 03:35:03 | 05:11:10 | 06:48:06 | 07:56:54 | ||
403 | SIWEK Grzegorz | 420 | LANRUNS | LANCKORONA | M-40 | 00:02:28 | 01:57:17 | 03:42:42 | 05:20:59 | 07:16:51 | 08:33:10 | |
404 | WĄSOWICZ Paweł | 505 | FIZJOTERAPIA WĄSOWICZ | KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA | M-20 | 00:02:28 | 01:56:44 | 03:35:50 | 05:05:17 | 06:37:15 | 07:44:58 | |
405 | TOKARZ Robert | 477 | TARNÓW | M-50 | 00:02:39 | 01:49:45 | 03:32:10 | 05:11:41 | 07:02:13 | 08:18:20 | ||
406 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 484 | BEZ KONDYCJI | WARSZAWA | M-60 | 00:02:42 | 02:01:15 | 03:42:20 | 05:17:13 | 06:56:22 | 08:08:01 | |
FRIEZE Krzysztof | 100 | ORANGE POLSKA | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | DNF | 02:22:53 DNF | 04:24:17 DNF | 06:23:09 DNF | 08:08:08 DNF | DNF | ||
GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 111 | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | DNF | 02:29:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GOŁEK Robert | 116 | FORZA ŁĘKAWICA | ŁĘKAWICA | M-40 | DNF | 01:30:48 DNF | 02:45:29 DNF | 04:06:19 DNF | 05:28:01 DNF | DNF | ||
GÓRSKI Marcin | 124 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 02:03:18 DNF | 03:57:15 DNF | 05:47:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GRADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 128 | BRWINÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:33:48 DNF | 04:20:51 DNF | 05:56:08 DNF | 07:26:48 DNF | DNF | |||
GRZYMSKI Jerzy | 133 | SG | LIPNIK | M-50 | DNF | 01:52:31 DNF | 03:35:02 DNF | 05:20:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARAŃSKI Piotr | 14 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M-40 | DNF | 01:55:40 DNF | 02:13:07 DNF | 05:45:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 143 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | DNF | 01:55:47 DNF | 02:11:25 DNF | 06:20:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KADECKI Marek | 177 | KARGOSZYN | M-40 | DNF | 02:39:59 DNF | 04:43:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 183 | MUROWANIEC | M-50 | DNF | 02:00:57 DNF | 03:50:10 DNF | 05:43:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KARASEK Magdalena | 186 | NIEGOWONICE | K-40 | DNF | 02:11:42 DNF | 04:03:29 DNF | 05:49:04 DNF | 07:48:30 DNF | DNF | |||
KARASEK Grzegorz | 187 | NIEGOWONICE | M-40 | DNF | 02:11:14 DNF | 04:01:55 DNF | 05:52:57 DNF | 07:48:25 DNF | DNF | |||
KITA Michał | 197 | PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU | WROCŁAW | M-40 | DNF | 01:22:34 DNF | 01:49:46 DNF | 03:56:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KMERA Rafał | 202 | BIG YELLOW FOOT | GDAŃSK | M-40 | DNF | 02:43:26 DNF | 04:51:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRUSZKA Stanisław | 235 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | DNF | 02:23:30 DNF | 04:35:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KRYSIAK Łukasz | 237 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 02:05:20 DNF | 03:59:20 DNF | 05:54:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BIAŁECKA Sylwia | 24 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | DNF | 02:25:21 DNF | 04:29:15 DNF | 06:24:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUJAWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 243 | KALISZ | M-40 | DNF | 02:34:55 DNF | 04:51:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KUMELA Michał | 247 | ŻÓŁWIN | M-40 | DNF | 02:16:35 DNF | 04:20:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LEWICKA Bożena | 262 | GONIMY | KĘTY | K-60 | DNF | 02:32:08 DNF | 03:10:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MACIEJEWSKA Beata | 278 | BYLEDOPRZODUQ | KONIN | K-30 | DNF | 02:37:03 DNF | 04:48:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MASTALERSKI Dariusz | 293 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | DNF | 02:38:01 DNF | 04:47:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MIŁKOWSKI Marcin | 310 | SOCHACZEW | M-40 | DNF | 02:34:49 DNF | 04:35:38 DNF | DNF | 08:02:44 DNF | DNF | |||
NOWAK Marcin | 333 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | DNF | 02:09:23 DNF | 04:15:23 DNF | 05:59:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ORACKA Agnieszka | 341 | 64 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY W POMIECHÓWKU | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | DNF | 02:38:11 DNF | 04:47:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 349 | GRZĘDZICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:40:52 DNF | 03:21:07 DNF | 05:21:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 35 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | DNF | 01:40:36 DNF | 03:05:38 DNF | 04:43:52 DNF | 06:36:21 DNF | DNF | |||
PARANDYK Krystian | 355 | MCBIEGACZE | STARA WIEŚ | M-30 | DNF | 02:02:48 DNF | 03:58:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIECUCH Karolina | 362 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | DNF | 01:48:39 DNF | 03:30:08 DNF | 05:41:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PIECUCH Małgorzata | 363 | PRZEWORSK | K-60 | DNF | 02:22:29 DNF | 04:23:43 DNF | 06:21:03 DNF | 08:16:06 DNF | DNF | |||
POPEK Maciej | 374 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | DNF | 02:12:05 DNF | 04:06:11 DNF | 06:02:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PRZESPOLEWSKI Rafał | 381 | LUDZIE Z WIOCHY | STUDZIENIEC | M-40 | DNF | 02:18:08 DNF | 04:14:42 DNF | 05:59:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PRZEWŁOKA Wojciech | 382 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | KOLBARK | M-40 | DNF | 02:02:15 DNF | 03:54:57 DNF | 06:21:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RAKOCZY Krzysztof | 390 | BOCHNIA | M-30 | DNF | 01:50:54 DNF | 03:18:09 DNF | 04:53:47 DNF | 06:44:50 DNF | DNF | |||
ROMANOWICZ Katarzyna | 399 | PODKOWA BIEGA | BRWINÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:33:46 DNF | 04:33:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SAJDUDA Adam | 408 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | DNF | 01:28:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIEKIERSKI Tomasz | 413 | PRONATURA BYDGOSZCZ | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | DNF | 02:25:02 DNF | 04:24:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIKORA Michał | 415 | PASTERKA PANY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | DNF | 02:04:13 DNF | 04:03:18 DNF | 06:10:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIŁAKOWSKI Ariel | 418 | WTORKOWY TRENING | TORUŃ | M-30 | DNF | 01:37:30 DNF | 02:16:52 DNF | 06:12:46 DNF | 08:16:51 DNF | DNF | ||
SZPAŁA Jakub | 461 | BUTTONS TEAM | ŻAGAŃ | M-20 | DNF | 01:57:12 DNF | 03:49:59 DNF | 05:54:55 DNF | 07:56:01 DNF | DNF | ||
TRZCINA Agata | 483 | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | DNF | 02:13:34 DNF | 04:07:05 DNF | 05:57:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WALCZAK Patryk | 494 | KONIN | M-30 | DNF | 01:24:24 DNF | 02:38:54 DNF | 03:57:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WAŁEK Piotr | 498 | VELO ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE | WARSZAWA | M-50 | DNF | 02:12:07 DNF | 04:27:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WEBER Agata | 506 | VELO ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE | WARSZAWA (WESOŁA) | K-40 | DNF | 02:40:03 DNF | 04:43:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WILK Maciej | 516 | RAMBO 3 | BYTOM | M-40 | DNF | 01:10:22 DNF | 02:04:51 DNF | 03:04:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WYSZKOWSKA Marzena | 539 | TYCHY | K-30 | DNF | 02:27:45 DNF | 04:25:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Andrzej | 542 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZŁUCHÓW | M-40 | DNF | 02:29:10 DNF | 04:38:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 543 | BEZULTRADZIKI/WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 02:37:45 DNF | 04:52:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZDEBSKI Damian | 547 | BRZEG | M-20 | DNF | 01:43:31 DNF | 03:23:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
COLAUTTI Enrico | 61 | BAD ORGANIZER TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-50 | DNF | 02:03:35 DNF | 03:52:53 DNF | DNF | 08:02:07 DNF | DNF | ||
DĄBROWSKI Michał | 75 | CINCLUS | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-50 | DNF | 01:39:10 DNF | 03:10:29 DNF | 04:50:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DONAJ Adam | 82 | KOŚCIAN | M-40 | DNF | 02:29:23 DNF | 04:36:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JABŁOŃSKI Artur | 557 | DREAM RUN / NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:11:27 DNF | 02:14:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FRIEZE Tatiana | 99 | ULTRALANSIARA | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | DNF | 02:23:04 DNF | 04:24:29 DNF | 06:23:06 DNF | 08:09:29 DNF | DNF | ||
KÜCHLER Paweł | 242 | JARBUD | GDYNIA | M-20 | DNF | 02:18:59 DNF | 04:15:03 DNF | 06:16:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata | 348 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | DNF | 02:44:30 DNF | 04:54:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 462 wynik(ów)