Organizator : | Gmina Mielno, Centrum Kultury w Mielnie |
Data : | 2018-08-11 |
Miejsce : | Mielno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 115 |
Wystartowało : | 103 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 103 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 58 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
2 | GRELA Wojciech | 20 | (Z)WARTY | WARSZAWA | M-18 | |
3 | ROĆKO Krzysztof | 107 | Czapla | CZAPLA | M-30 | |
4 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | 99 | AZS SGH | WARSZAWA | M-30 | |
5 | OBOLEWICZ Kuba | 54 | MLKS SOKÓŁ LUBIN | ZŁOTORYJA | M-18 | |
6 | GUZOWSKI Denis | 22 | PRAWIE JAK HERMES | SZCZYTNO | M-18 | |
7 | SENGER Michał | 71 | SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M-30 | |
8 | ZYCH Marcin | 97 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | |
9 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 21 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | |
10 | PIETRZAK Artur | 110 | KB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA | TWARDOGÓRA | M-30 | |
11 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | |
12 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | 8 | TEAM PIOTRUŚ | BIAŁOGARD | M-50 | |
13 | HUSYK Jakub | 96 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | |
14 | KRAJEWSKI Witold | 90 | Kembia Joggers | BLACKBUT | M-60+ | |
15 | DEL VALLE Luis Enrique | 15 | KARLINO | M-30 | ||
16 | PIETRUCZUK Christopher | 114 | MBC TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | M-18 | |
17 | KOZIOŁ Sylwester | 101 | KROSNO | M-40 | ||
18 | KALKOWSKI Paweł | 27 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
19 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 24 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M-18 | |
20 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 72 | PROMED SZCZECINEK | KOSZALIN | M-18 | |
21 | KUBIT Piotr | 37 | KROSNO GLASS RUNNING TEAM | STRZYŻÓW | M-30 | |
22 | PICK Tomasz | 61 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | |
23 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | ||
24 | ROMANOWICZ Łukasz | 68 | NO SUGAR CAFE ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | |
25 | ZYCH Adam | 98 | ZYCHUTEAM | WROCŁAW | M-60+ | |
26 | ZBYRYT Marek | 105 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | NOWA RUDA | M-50 | |
27 | KUFEL Dariusz | 38 | PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ | PYRZYCE | M-50 | |
28 | PRZEWŁOCKI Michał | 64 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
29 | BRYNKIEWICZ Dorota | 106 | Polish Triathletes In UK | BARWICE | K-30 | |
30 | BAGIEŃSKI Mateusz | 1 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-18 | |
31 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 73 | STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M-30 | |
32 | ŻYLIS Katarzyna | 87 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-18 | |
33 | ROSZAK-SURKÓW Sylwia | 69 | NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | K-40 | |
34 | BLIZAŁA Walenty | 92 | Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy Gminy Szydłowa | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | |
35 | ZAGALSKA Paulina | 82 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | K-30 | ||
36 | STRZELECKA Dorota | 115 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
37 | WOLF Magdalena | 93 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | ||
38 | SURKÓW Adrian | 76 | NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | M-30 | |
39 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 108 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | |
40 | GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA Aneta | 18 | ŁKS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | |
41 | KARNICKA Iwona | 28 | ZGORZELEC | K-40 | ||
42 | MILIŃSKI Kamil | 50 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | ||
43 | KORYTO Dariusz | 31 | KIELCE | M-30 | ||
44 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia | 41 | CZARNE | K-40 | ||
45 | CHILLA Danuta | 10 | MIELNO | K-30 | ||
46 | HAŁAS Renata | 23 | SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ | SZCZECIN | K-40 | |
47 | PAŃKOW Maciej | 95 | PIŁA | M-40 | ||
48 | JABŁOŃSKI Andrzej | 25 | CZARNE | M-40 | ||
49 | ZDUNIEWICZ Marcin | 84 | OBORNIKI | M-40 | ||
50 | MASTALERZ Rafał | 49 | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | ||
51 | DANIUK Kasia | 13 | CITYZEN | POZNAŃ | K-40 | |
52 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 26 | 17 WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | |
53 | KUREK Aneta | 39 | MANOWO | K-40 | ||
54 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 66 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-40 | |
55 | PASEK Paula | 59 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | DUNOWO | K-30 | |
56 | NAPIERAŁA Jarosław | 111 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | ||
57 | PUSZKARSKA Kinga | 65 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | ||
58 | NIEDBAŁA Michał | 53 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | ||
59 | LENARTOWICZ Stanisław | 45 | STARA LUBIANKA | M-50 | ||
60 | MATALERZ Konrad | 112 | Decathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M-18 | |
61 | PODSIADŁO Marcin | 63 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
62 | KONKEL Joanna | 30 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-50 | |
63 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 19 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | ||
64 | BANYŚ Damian | 2 | PAZUREK | M-30 | ||
65 | MARKOWSKA Iwona | 102 | 4Fit Cross Białograd | KĘPINO BIAŁOGRADZKIE | K-40 | |
66 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 52 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
67 | RÓG Michał | 70 | STARE BIELICE | M-30 | ||
68 | KUKUŁA Janusz | 109 | Biegający Tczew | TCZEW | M-50 | |
69 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 33 | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | ||
70 | CHODOR Izabela | 11 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDZ | K-30 | |
71 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 103 | KARLINO | M-50 | ||
72 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 34 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
73 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 79 | DARŁOWO | M-40 | ||
74 | KRYSTOSIK Paulina | 35 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 8 KM | SZCZECIN | K-18 | |
75 | WINIARSKI Kacper | 81 | JANKÓW ZALEŚNY | M-13 | ||
76 | SOBCZAK Gabriela | 88 | SARBINOWO | K-30 | ||
77 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 14 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50 | |
78 | ZAKUTYŃSKA-KOWALCZYK Karolina | 83 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | NIEKŁONICE | K-40 | |
79 | KARPOWICZ Joanna | 29 | AMATOR | TOMASZÓW.MAZOWIECKI | K-30 | |
80 | ZIMNY Rafał | 86 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-18 | ||
81 | WOJTASZEK Mieczysław | 43 | EASY RUN | RACIBÓRZ | M-60+ | |
82 | BEHOUNEK Magdalena | 100 | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | ZAKOPANE | K-30 | |
83 | ZBYRYT Halina | 104 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | NOWA RUDA | K-40 | |
84 | ŁĘŻNIAK Arkadiusz | 47 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | ||
85 | BRODA Adam | 91 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
86 | CHODOR Martyna | 12 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | |
87 | KOSSOWSKI Mariusz | 32 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | |
88 | WINIARSKI Hieronim | 80 | JANKÓW ZALEŚNY | M-40 | ||
89 | GLIWA Llewelyn | 89 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
90 | KRZYSZTOWCZYK Joanna | 36 | KIWKA BIEGA | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | |
91 | LEMIEC Agnieszka | 94 | PŁOCIC | K-50 | ||
92 | MAĆKOWIAK Adrian | 48 | ANONIMOWI BIEGACZE | POZNAŃ | M-30 | |
93 | ZARBOCK Krzysztof | 113 | OKONEK | M-50 | ||
94 | PASEK Jan | 60 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | DUNOWO | M-60+ | |
95 | PIETRASZEWSKA Elodie | 62 | POZNAŃ | K-18 | ||
96 | LECH Robert | 44 | POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | M-40 | |
97 | URLICH Łukasz | 78 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | |
98 | LARA Miroslaw | 42 | EASY RUN | RACIBÓRZ | M-50 | |
99 | GŁOWACKI Jerzy | 16 | POZNAŃ | M-18 | ||
100 | ORYSZCZYN Arkadiusz | 57 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | ||
101 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 67 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
102 | OLCZAK Magdalena | 56 | SIANÓW | K-18 | ||
103 | OLCZAK Krzysztof | 55 | SIANÓW | M-30 |
Znaleziono 103 wynik(ów)