Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Date : | 2017-07-01 |
Place : | Pasterka |
Distance : | 50 km |
Registered : | 477 |
Started : | 418 |
Not finished : | 32 |
Finished : | 386 |
On the track : | 0 |
PDF results : | |
List of winners : | Open i wiekowe |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Czechy 8.4km | Czechy 17.4km | Pasterka 28km | Parking 35km | Skaly 42km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGE Beata | 315 | BIŁGORAJ | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:00 | 02:00:19 | 03:11:52 | 04:19:25 | 05:14:24 | ||
2 | NOWACKA Marlena | 159 | JAN-MAR | PIASKI | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:52 | 02:08:50 | 03:20:55 | 04:26:35 | 05:18:21 | |
3 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | 471 | Dream Run | GAMRATKA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:55:20 | 02:03:49 | 03:14:21 | 04:23:21 | 05:16:03 | |
4 | JEDYNAK Magda | 454 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:24:14 | 03:13:11 | 04:52:27 | 06:27:05 | 07:40:54 | ||
5 | MOLTZAN-MAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 166 | TORUŃ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:21 | 02:21:52 | 03:41:17 | 04:53:33 | 05:51:43 | ||
6 | PIWOWARCZYK Magdalena | 30 | Szkoła Wspinania Klama | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:06:12 | 02:30:01 | 04:00:35 | 05:21:33 | 06:24:31 | |
7 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 60 | Beskidzka 160 na Raty | WIĄZOWNA | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:05:18 | 02:29:21 | 03:54:08 | 05:12:08 | 06:14:00 | |
8 | KUCNER Monika | 202 | Alberts sp z o.o. | KĄKOLEWO | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:16:51 | 03:03:46 | 04:45:46 | 06:27:23 | 07:41:02 | |
9 | RANGL Jowita | 155 | KOWARY | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:02:16 | 02:18:48 | 03:33:56 | 04:47:43 | 05:45:41 | ||
10 | KUMKOWSKA Irena | 329 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:05:39 | 02:25:40 | 03:54:28 | 05:13:41 | 06:19:34 | ||
11 | BIAŁAS Aldona | 76 | Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team | GRUSZCZYN | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:29 | 02:26:25 | 03:50:48 | 05:14:54 | 06:24:44 | |
12 | SZPAK Monika | 382 | PUSZCZYKOWO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:09:14 | 02:40:50 | 04:04:20 | 05:21:51 | 06:24:20 | ||
13 | PANEK Aleksandra | 334 | DĘBOGÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:12:29 | 02:46:22 | 04:13:27 | 05:42:42 | 06:56:18 | ||
14 | JUCHA Lidia | 437 | RysioTeam | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:20:07 | 03:05:09 | 04:55:48 | 06:36:09 | 07:47:51 | |
15 | NIEKRASZ Justyna | 83 | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:08:54 | 02:35:03 | 04:12:49 | 05:57:54 | 07:10:13 | ||
16 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 146 | Skazani na góry | POLKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:15:24 | 02:47:55 | 04:27:36 | 06:02:48 | 07:13:25 | |
17 | DOBAJ Katarzyna | 298 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:55 | 02:49:00 | 04:25:40 | 05:59:48 | 07:11:57 | ||
18 | PASECKA Sylwia | 171 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:09:45 | 02:34:55 | 04:03:25 | 05:32:58 | 06:39:54 | ||
19 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 1 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:06:30 | 02:22:59 | 03:42:22 | 04:57:22 | 05:55:23 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
WITKOWSKA Jolanta | 404 | Żimbaki | WARSZAWA | K-40 | DNF | 01:17:52 DNF | 03:02:30 DNF | 04:41:00 DNF | 06:24:48 DNF | DNF |
Total 20 results.