Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2022-02-19 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 60.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 154 |
Wystartowało : | 133 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 131 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Zamek Bolczów 8km | Kolorowe Jeziorka 19.5km | Wielka Kopa 22.5km | Mała Ostra 29km | Rudnik 36km | Przełęcz Kowarska 38km | Starościńskie Skały 56km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 844 | DRÄXLMAIER. | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:27 | 02:01:40 | 02:31:44 | 03:21:12 | 04:15:01 | 04:22:20 | 06:14:10 | |
2 | JUDA Witold | 839 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:46 | 02:04:14 | 02:36:57 | 03:29:32 | 04:24:17 | 04:32:07 | 06:28:01 | ||
3 | GADZIMSKI Michał | 837 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:55 | 02:05:06 | 02:36:45 | 03:31:09 | 04:27:52 | 04:36:28 | 06:42:12 | ||
4 | BIELAWA Rafał | 850 | INOV8TEAMPOLSKA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:52 | 02:06:29 | 02:37:09 | 03:31:48 | 04:26:43 | 04:34:55 | 06:42:46 | |
5 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 840 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:45 | 02:07:25 | 02:40:04 | 03:37:13 | 04:33:17 | 04:40:52 | 06:43:00 | ||
6 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 751 | SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM / KILOMETRY POMOCY | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:01 | 02:06:31 | 02:39:56 | 03:37:07 | 04:33:33 | 04:43:59 | 06:50:56 | |
7 | ŁYJAK Błażej | 796 | RATEMYTRAIL | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:04:04 | 02:07:27 | 03:33:29 | 04:32:21 | 04:42:22 | 06:50:56 | ||
8 | PIEKIELNY Mariusz | 816 | CZASTARY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:50 | 02:08:51 | 02:42:46 | 03:40:43 | 04:38:56 | 04:48:29 | 06:53:37 | ||
9 | BODANKA Piotr | 805 | APAMA ACOUSTIC PROJECT | NIEZNANICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:08 | 02:07:29 | 02:42:53 | 03:40:34 | 04:37:46 | 04:45:02 | 06:58:40 | |
10 | EICHNER Dominik | 820 | HORNÍ DOMASLAVICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:53 | 02:14:23 | 02:50:06 | 03:47:37 | 04:47:53 | 04:57:36 | 07:01:16 | ||
11 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 759 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:07:49 | 02:17:20 | 02:50:02 | 03:47:30 | 04:50:05 | 04:59:46 | 07:15:41 | ||
12 | FAJKS Marcin | 744 | BIEGOWYWIRUS | BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:32 | 02:08:20 | 02:45:07 | 03:46:02 | 04:53:38 | 05:03:40 | 07:22:35 | |
13 | FARGANUS Robert | 703 | ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ | LEŚNA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:54 | 02:13:32 | 03:48:41 | 04:57:45 | 05:10:14 | 07:24:37 | ||
14 | ZDĄBŁARZ Marcin | 766 | POGORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:59 | 02:30:12 | 03:05:05 | 04:08:33 | 05:07:33 | 05:17:50 | 07:29:46 | ||
15 | NOWAK Marcin | 808 | MOSINA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 03:32:46 | 04:08:08 | 05:06:40 | 05:17:44 | 07:30:37 | ||||
16 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 712 | SWEETTRAVEL | BIELAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:14:47 | 02:28:46 | 04:10:28 | 05:15:54 | 05:28:50 | 07:32:08 | ||
17 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 702 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:54 | 02:31:47 | 04:08:29 | 05:10:45 | 05:20:23 | 07:39:48 | ||
18 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 765 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:46 | 02:25:44 | 04:03:57 | 05:13:08 | 05:23:57 | 07:45:33 | |||
19 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 775 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:50 | 02:17:19 | 04:03:36 | 05:10:12 | 05:20:23 | 07:45:41 | ||
20 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 714 | KAJA TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:04 | 02:29:46 | 04:10:33 | 05:18:45 | 05:29:35 | 07:45:50 | ||
21 | SZCZĘSNY Maciej | 842 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:20 | 02:23:13 | 04:05:12 | 05:11:16 | 05:21:33 | 07:54:28 | |||
22 | BEGASIEWICZ Monika | 846 | MKL Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:54 | 02:29:13 | 04:12:03 | 05:20:39 | 05:31:27 | 07:54:40 | ||
23 | PACZUSKI Michal | 813 | LODZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:12 | 02:32:01 | 03:12:12 | 04:15:40 | 05:22:40 | 05:33:27 | 07:58:14 | ||
24 | ŽAK Robert | 782 | TYGRIS & BIEDRONKA | MOHELNICE - ÚJEZD | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:46 | 02:37:59 | 04:18:19 | 05:26:38 | 05:39:56 | 08:01:06 | ||
25 | STACHURA Damian | 758 | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:57 | 02:14:28 | 02:51:40 | 03:56:33 | 05:09:42 | 05:21:00 | 08:01:21 | ||
26 | LIPOWICZ Łukasz | 705 | SZCZYTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:50 | 02:34:27 | 04:16:16 | 05:22:59 | 05:34:40 | 08:05:13 | |||
27 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 717 | ATLETICS TEAM PRUSICE | SKOKOWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:40 | 02:25:52 | 04:12:18 | 05:24:35 | 05:35:35 | 08:08:44 | ||
28 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 803 | RUDZICA | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:41 | 02:34:01 | 03:12:41 | 04:20:01 | 05:28:51 | 05:40:52 | 08:09:57 | ||
29 | SZELUK Grzegorz | 737 | DZIEWIĘĆ SIŁ | WOJCIESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:51 | 02:36:18 | 04:21:32 | 05:32:44 | 05:45:27 | 08:18:39 | ||
30 | SKOWRON Radosław | 743 | WARCZĄC ODBYTEM | BALICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:35:04 | 02:40:22 | 04:30:19 | 05:41:00 | 05:53:19 | 08:21:18 | ||
31 | JANCZ Tomasz | 753 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:35 | 02:32:34 | 04:20:26 | 05:30:24 | 05:42:57 | 08:22:04 | |||
32 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 819 | KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. | ŚRODA WLKP. | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:50 | 02:47:12 | 04:35:38 | 05:44:52 | 05:56:51 | 08:22:55 | ||
33 | DUBINSKAS Arunas | 823 | VILNIUS | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:36 | 02:36:27 | 04:23:49 | 05:34:02 | 05:47:38 | 08:26:11 | |||
34 | CALICKI Łukasz | 831 | 147ULTRA, NCDC | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:44 | 02:31:22 | 03:13:12 | 04:21:02 | 05:31:30 | 05:44:10 | 08:26:17 | |
35 | DARMETKO Rafał | 781 | KAMIŃSKO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:59 | 02:29:09 | 04:14:58 | 05:26:26 | 05:40:08 | 08:26:57 | |||
36 | BURMAN Michał | 704 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:55 | 02:29:02 | 03:11:18 | 04:21:59 | 05:35:10 | 05:47:53 | 08:27:36 | |
37 | SKORUPIŃSKI Piotr | 728 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:04 | 02:35:47 | 04:23:47 | 05:35:19 | 05:47:26 | 08:27:53 | |||
38 | KRÓL Marcin | 801 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:37:29 | 02:52:33 | 04:39:37 | 05:48:33 | 06:02:13 | 08:31:51 | |||
39 | SPECHT Mikołaj | 833 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:53 | 02:34:37 | 04:27:33 | 05:43:43 | 05:59:55 | 08:41:39 | |||
40 | DREGER Dariusz | 792 | WOJCIESZYCE | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:15 | 02:42:24 | 04:34:14 | 05:49:22 | 06:05:23 | 08:43:11 | |||
41 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 730 | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:11 | 02:40:23 | 04:38:00 | 05:55:41 | 06:08:48 | 08:45:27 | ||
42 | CEBULA Grzegorz | 760 | IWINY | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:09 | 02:40:21 | 04:37:40 | 05:55:33 | 06:08:48 | 08:45:50 | |||
43 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 800 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:47 | 02:52:01 | 04:46:03 | 05:58:19 | 06:10:24 | 08:46:18 | ||
44 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 721 | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:18 | 02:47:15 | 04:41:42 | 05:53:31 | 06:05:52 | 08:50:47 | |||
45 | DEINIUK Roman | 755 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:53 | 02:51:43 | 04:48:13 | 06:02:28 | 06:16:10 | 08:51:11 | |||
46 | JERKA Marek | 858 | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:14 | 02:44:47 | 04:35:13 | 05:54:55 | 06:05:25 | 08:51:38 | ||||
47 | HETMAN Łukasz | 780 | BARLINEK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:55 | 02:35:59 | 04:34:02 | 06:07:08 | 08:52:24 | ||||
48 | ZAJĄC Sebastian | 788 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:48 | 02:42:49 | 04:43:57 | 06:02:18 | 06:17:50 | 08:52:39 | ||
49 | RAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 749 | FC EIRE DIVISION | ZGIERZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:04 | 02:51:50 | 04:48:37 | 06:01:29 | 06:19:01 | 08:53:48 | ||
50 | GAŁKA Grzegorz | 748 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:44 | 02:47:18 | 04:36:07 | 05:53:14 | 06:07:15 | 08:57:59 | |||
51 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 826 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:04 | 02:41:12 | 04:44:32 | 05:57:52 | 06:12:41 | 09:01:53 | ||
52 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 827 | LUSÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:52 | 02:41:12 | 04:45:06 | 05:57:55 | 06:12:43 | 09:01:57 | |||
53 | GRUBICH Damian | 732 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:50 | 02:52:26 | 04:46:33 | 06:07:09 | 06:20:08 | 09:05:52 | ||
54 | JARUS Andrzej | 722 | POLISH WINGS | GALLSPACH | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:41 | 02:47:13 | 04:43:38 | 05:57:46 | 06:11:41 | 09:09:50 | ||
55 | WARZECHA Teresa | 731 | RANNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | K60 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:36 | 02:48:58 | 04:47:04 | 06:05:25 | 06:20:24 | 09:10:06 | ||
56 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | 757 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:45:18 | 03:00:42 | 04:59:12 | 06:14:02 | 06:35:47 | 09:10:56 | ||
57 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 774 | BIEGAM I POMAGAM | MIELEC | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:05 | 02:47:04 | 04:42:46 | 06:04:04 | 06:22:25 | 09:12:16 | ||
58 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 794 | GARMIN WROCŁAW | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:12 | 02:47:52 | 04:54:14 | 06:10:06 | 06:24:54 | 09:12:41 | ||
59 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 741 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:38:43 | 03:03:15 | 05:03:31 | 06:19:06 | 06:29:02 | 09:18:08 | ||
60 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 711 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:22:01 | 05:01:15 | 06:18:44 | 06:34:19 | 09:21:00 | ||||
61 | KOCEMBA Kamil | 742 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KOBIERNICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:01 | 02:50:15 | 04:59:27 | 06:27:13 | 06:50:23 | 09:21:30 | ||
62 | PIEKARSKI Łukasz | 754 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:44 | 02:37:34 | 04:39:20 | 06:06:51 | 06:26:04 | 09:21:49 | |||
63 | SPYCHALSKI Zbigniew | 762 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BARCIN | M60 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:47 | 02:37:35 | 04:38:13 | 06:07:03 | 06:26:04 | 09:22:19 | ||
64 | BEDNAREK Anna | 776 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:40:31 | 02:58:14 | 04:56:57 | 06:15:21 | 06:32:55 | 09:22:27 | ||
65 | PIETRUCHA Jakub | 809 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:40:26 | 02:58:12 | 04:56:59 | 06:15:58 | 06:32:54 | 09:22:41 | |||
66 | PATYK Mirek | 770 | WIŚNIOWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:10 | 02:46:04 | 04:45:22 | 06:07:20 | 06:31:09 | 09:24:35 | |||
67 | TEJWAN Leszek | 799 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:40:17 | 02:58:14 | 04:56:29 | 06:15:37 | 06:32:54 | 09:24:41 | ||
68 | MILEWICZ Daniel | 814 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:37:10 | 02:59:47 | 05:05:30 | 06:22:59 | 06:34:20 | 09:25:25 | |||
69 | KONOPSKI Piotr | 834 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:21 | 03:00:43 | 04:58:32 | 06:13:46 | 06:35:46 | 09:25:34 | ||||
70 | PROKOPIUK Grzegorz | 747 | SZWAGRY DWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:46 | 02:51:28 | 04:57:43 | 06:17:05 | 06:34:52 | 09:26:35 | ||
71 | GARSTKA Zbigniew | 768 | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:00 | 02:54:17 | 04:56:09 | 06:20:31 | 06:36:01 | 09:35:31 | |||
72 | NARECKI Jarosław | 710 | KRUSZYN | M50 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:56 | 03:00:41 | 05:10:09 | 06:27:20 | 06:42:37 | 09:36:17 | |||
73 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 783 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:48 | 02:53:07 | 04:59:55 | 06:18:43 | 06:29:40 | 09:36:51 | ||
74 | DEC Mirosław | 787 | TRUCHT TEAM OPOLE | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:45:03 | 03:03:38 | 05:08:18 | 06:24:50 | 06:41:51 | 09:37:05 | ||
75 | ZADROŻNY Piotr | 829 | BRZEZINY | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:43:20 | 03:01:30 | 05:03:00 | 06:21:24 | 06:39:22 | 09:37:20 | |||
76 | POTOCKI Maciej | 802 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIERNATKI | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:04 | 03:01:05 | 05:09:31 | 06:28:27 | 06:45:52 | 09:37:30 | ||
77 | LIS Paweł | 851 | MIEROSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:35:03 | 02:47:30 | 04:54:46 | 06:19:42 | 06:38:12 | 09:38:05 | |||
78 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 789 | ULTRAWYRYPA.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:40 | 02:56:17 | 05:01:37 | 06:24:35 | 06:44:53 | 09:39:10 | ||
79 | FLASIŃSKI Michał | 798 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:37:45 | 03:01:14 | 05:06:11 | 06:24:03 | 06:41:46 | 09:41:43 | |||
80 | BOMBA Alina | 734 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:39:04 | 02:58:19 | 05:08:17 | 06:25:15 | 06:41:49 | 09:42:41 | |||
81 | ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | 701 | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:39:36 | 02:59:50 | 05:07:55 | 06:23:44 | 06:41:30 | 09:43:25 | ||
82 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | 740 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:01:11 | 01:38:11 | 02:59:48 | 05:08:18 | 06:23:51 | 06:41:31 | 09:44:24 | |||
83 | ZIÓŁEK Rafał | 824 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:01 | 02:57:38 | 05:00:09 | 06:22:31 | 06:41:48 | 09:45:46 | |||
84 | SKORUPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 806 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:56 | 02:59:54 | 05:06:58 | 06:25:40 | 06:42:22 | 09:46:30 | |||
85 | KŁOSEK Jacek | 836 | 100 MARATHON CLUB POLAND | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:45:27 | 03:09:14 | 05:15:52 | 06:36:56 | 06:51:22 | 09:46:37 | ||
86 | BOROWIAK Piotr | 838 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:45:34 | 03:09:14 | 05:15:22 | 06:37:01 | 06:51:28 | 09:47:19 | |||
87 | OCHOTA Rafał | 720 | STARGARD | M40 | 00:02:05 | 01:43:43 | 03:09:31 | 05:12:49 | 06:33:54 | 06:51:33 | 09:49:34 | |||
88 | POMASKI Paweł | 735 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:34 | 03:10:00 | 05:18:52 | 06:45:31 | 07:00:33 | 09:51:42 | ||
89 | GRAU Joanna | 750 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:33 | 03:20:53 | 05:28:56 | 06:46:40 | 07:01:51 | 09:52:01 | ||
90 | GOLBIAK Wojciech | 849 | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:55 | 02:42:27 | 04:41:17 | 06:04:59 | 06:57:40 | 09:54:01 | ||||
91 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 772 | KOŁOBRZEG | M60 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:58 | 03:06:45 | 05:17:49 | 06:36:41 | 06:54:25 | 09:55:01 | |||
92 | FICNER Iwona | 791 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:56 | 03:06:51 | 05:18:27 | 06:36:46 | 06:53:36 | 09:55:16 | ||
93 | RECZUCH Andrzej | 771 | DYWIZJON 102 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:45:14 | 03:00:51 | 05:02:34 | 06:24:18 | 06:38:32 | 09:57:00 | ||
94 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 830 | PIETRZYKOWICE | PIETRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:47:05 | 03:22:40 | 05:35:21 | 07:06:21 | 07:27:54 | 09:58:20 | ||
95 | MICHALSKI Dariusz | 785 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA-RUNNERS TEAM | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:28 | 03:00:58 | 05:07:52 | 06:32:45 | 06:53:10 | 10:05:20 | ||
95 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 769 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA_RUNNERS TEAM | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:25 | 03:00:57 | 05:07:44 | 06:32:42 | 06:53:10 | 10:05:37 | ||
97 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 821 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:45:14 | 03:08:04 | 05:19:46 | 06:49:04 | 07:03:19 | 10:05:50 | |||
98 | NOWACKI Adam | 786 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:09 | 02:58:36 | 05:10:08 | 06:35:22 | 06:56:04 | 10:07:39 | ||
99 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 733 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:05 | 02:48:25 | 04:58:19 | 06:26:30 | 06:50:29 | 10:10:42 | ||
100 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 706 | RAPI POLSKA / NO PAIN NO GAIN | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:46:59 | 03:22:30 | 05:35:46 | 07:07:10 | 07:27:40 | 10:22:07 | ||
101 | WREMBEL Przemysław | 793 | NOWA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:56 | 03:06:03 | 05:21:20 | 06:50:12 | 07:09:58 | 10:24:00 | |||
102 | CZURYŃSKA Wiolka | 727 | POKOCHAJ BIEGANIE | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:38:52 | 03:07:44 | 05:39:13 | 06:58:45 | 07:12:40 | 10:27:34 | ||
103 | WOŹNA Magdalena | 845 | STOWARZYSZENIE NOWE GRANICE | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:12 | 03:23:39 | 05:37:25 | 07:03:15 | 07:23:28 | 10:29:45 | ||
104 | BEM Piotr | 725 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:59 | 03:05:58 | 05:16:53 | 06:48:54 | 07:09:42 | 10:32:28 | |||
105 | KATA Wiesław | 709 | LUBIN | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:49 | 03:05:51 | 05:10:39 | 06:37:17 | 07:09:35 | 10:33:28 | |||
106 | GORZOCH Justyna | 795 | KW WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:30 | 03:21:25 | 05:38:03 | 07:06:58 | 07:25:27 | 10:37:29 | ||
107 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 832 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:46:28 | 03:22:04 | 05:40:25 | 07:16:14 | 07:35:00 | 10:38:56 | ||
108 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 779 | PIĘKNI I BESTIĘ | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:43:48 | 02:59:45 | 05:14:38 | 06:47:21 | 07:13:14 | 10:39:41 | ||
109 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 843 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | OSETNICA | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:49 | 02:59:15 | 05:18:20 | 06:58:31 | 07:16:10 | 10:40:51 | ||
110 | KRUZEL Rafał | 807 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:40 | 03:23:03 | 05:36:49 | 07:12:37 | 07:29:25 | 10:42:54 | ||
111 | NÓŻKA Andrzej | 859 | Ultra Beer Runners | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:45:36 | 03:16:14 | 05:37:50 | 07:07:44 | 07:25:47 | 10:47:38 | |||
112 | KONKEL Marcin | 718 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:46:37 | 03:22:12 | 05:40:51 | 07:09:24 | 07:34:32 | 10:50:49 | |||
113 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 848 | M60 | 00:00:16 | 01:50:10 | 03:37:10 | 06:00:26 | 07:28:27 | 07:44:55 | 10:55:34 | ||||
114 | TREGUB Igor | 817 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:14 | 03:36:28 | 05:54:25 | 07:23:56 | 07:47:48 | 10:59:16 | |||
115 | MELNYK Ivan | 818 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:47:15 | 03:36:24 | 05:53:52 | 07:23:59 | 07:47:48 | 11:00:10 | |||
116 | PAJDOWSKI Andrzej | 822 | POLKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:23 | 01:50:08 | 03:35:31 | 06:08:08 | 07:44:00 | 08:00:34 | 11:15:40 | |||
117 | PLEWIŃSKA Oliwia | 790 | DREAM TEAM | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:52 | 03:23:56 | 05:54:47 | 07:30:37 | 07:50:56 | 11:19:16 | ||
118 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 784 | MM Projekt | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:43 | 03:03:10 | 05:20:33 | 07:07:30 | 07:34:04 | 11:19:52 | ||
119 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 707 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:45:27 | 03:20:37 | 05:49:28 | 07:25:42 | 07:49:19 | 11:23:49 | ||
120 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 716 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:45:35 | 03:20:43 | 05:49:40 | 07:25:59 | 07:49:56 | 11:24:00 | |||
121 | FURTAK Krzysztof | 777 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | M60 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:05 | 03:36:48 | 06:05:59 | 07:43:36 | 08:02:52 | 11:37:02 | ||
122 | JESCHKA Jerry | 860 | KASSEL | M50 | 00:00:42 | 01:48:45 | 03:37:05 | 06:11:02 | 07:48:33 | 08:17:12 | 11:45:17 | |||
123 | KASPERKIEWICZ Filip | 736 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:46:53 | 06:15:38 | 08:05:26 | 08:32:22 | 11:59:52 | ||||
124 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 764 | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:13 | 03:39:12 | 06:15:26 | 08:00:33 | 08:19:43 | 12:00:28 | |||
125 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 797 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:49:01 | 03:47:17 | 06:26:56 | 08:14:52 | 08:32:58 | 12:10:11 | |||
125 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 841 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:48:59 | 03:47:22 | 06:25:13 | 08:14:43 | 08:33:00 | 12:10:18 | |||
127 | SEMENIUK Konrad | 729 | RZEPIŃSCY BIEGACZE | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:00:15 | 04:05:45 | 07:01:58 | 08:55:07 | 09:13:40 | 12:16:20 | ||
128 | JĘDROWSKI Ryszard | 726 | ULTRA RZEPIN | RZEPIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:00:08 | 04:05:39 | 07:01:57 | 08:55:07 | 09:18:04 | 13:42:03 | ||
129 | CIEŚLAK Łukasz | 752 | CIEŚLAK TEAM | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:19 | 04:06:20 | 07:02:52 | 08:56:08 | 09:18:17 | 13:42:21 | ||
130 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 847 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | K60 | 00:00:16 | 02:09:53 | 04:35:29 | 07:41:45 | 09:43:21 | 10:02:46 | 14:10:24 | |||
131 | WOŁOSZYN Mariusz | 708 | FUNDACJA PRZEJŚCIE KOTLINY | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:49 | 02:57:55 | 04:58:36 | 06:21:12 | 06:36:49 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
MIECHUR Bogumił | 804 | RUNEXTREME | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 01:15:09 DNF | 02:30:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KINCEL Krzysztof | 815 | POŁUPIN | M50 | DNF | 01:28:36 DNF | 02:50:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 133 wynik(ów)