Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2022-02-19 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 60.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 154 |
Wystartowało : | 133 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 131 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Zamek Bolczów 8km | Kolorowe Jeziorka 19.5km | Wielka Kopa 22.5km | Mała Ostra 29km | Rudnik 36km | Przełęcz Kowarska 38km | Starościńskie Skały 56km | Czas netto 60.5km | Czas brutto 60.5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 803 | RUDZICA | M50 | 1 | M 26 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:41 | 02:34:01 | 03:12:41 | 04:20:01 | 05:28:51 | 05:40:52 | 08:09:57 | 08:36:03.70 | 08:36:22.80 | 8:31 | 7 (100%) | |||
2 | JANCZ Tomasz | 753 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 2 | M 31 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:35 | 02:32:34 | 04:20:26 | 05:30:24 | 05:42:57 | 08:22:04 | 08:46:20.75 | 08:46:29.25 | +00:10:06 (1.9%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (98.6%) | |||
3 | DREGER Dariusz | 792 | WOJCIESZYCE | M50 | 3 | M 38 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:15 | 02:42:24 | 04:34:14 | 05:49:22 | 06:05:23 | 08:43:11 | 09:12:36.70 | 09:12:53.25 | +00:36:30 (6.6%) | 9:08 | 6.6 (94.3%) | |||
4 | CEBULA Grzegorz | 760 | IWINY | M50 | 4 | M 41 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:09 | 02:40:21 | 04:37:40 | 05:55:33 | 06:08:48 | 08:45:50 | 09:14:40.90 | 09:14:45.75 | +00:38:22 (6.9%) | 9:10 | 6.5 (92.9%) | |||
5 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 774 | BIEGAM I POMAGAM | MIELEC | M50 | 5 | M 53 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:05 | 02:47:04 | 04:42:46 | 06:04:04 | 06:22:25 | 09:12:16 | 09:42:13.05 | 09:42:26.25 | +01:06:03 (11.3%) | 9:37 | 6.2 (88.6%) | ||
6 | WOŁOSZYN Mariusz | 708 | FUNDACJA PRZEJŚCIE KOTLINY | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 6 | M 59 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:49 | 02:57:55 | 04:58:36 | 06:21:12 | 06:36:49 | 09:49:59.60 | 09:50:08.60 | +01:13:45 (12.5%) | 9:45 | 6.2 (88.6%) | |||
7 | POTOCKI Maciej | 802 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIERNATKI | M50 | 7 | M 69 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:04 | 03:01:05 | 05:09:31 | 06:28:27 | 06:45:52 | 09:37:30 | 10:07:10.90 | 10:07:21.80 | +01:30:59 (15.0%) | 10:02 | 6 (85.7%) | ||
8 | NARECKI Jarosław | 710 | KRUSZYN | M50 | 8 | M 70 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:56 | 03:00:41 | 05:10:09 | 06:27:20 | 06:42:37 | 09:36:17 | 10:08:22.05 | 10:08:36.35 | +01:32:13 (15.2%) | 10:03 | 6 (85.7%) | |||
9 | POMASKI Paweł | 735 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | M50 | 9 | M 77 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:34 | 03:10:00 | 05:18:52 | 06:45:31 | 07:00:33 | 09:51:42 | 10:19:57.05 | 10:20:07.60 | +01:43:44 (16.7%) | 10:14 | 5.9 (84.3%) | ||
10 | KATA Wiesław | 709 | LUBIN | M50 | 10 | M 94 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:49 | 03:05:51 | 05:10:39 | 06:37:17 | 07:09:35 | 10:33:28 | 11:11:20.05 | 11:11:36.30 | +02:35:13 (23.1%) | 11:05 | 5.4 (77.1%) | |||
11 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 843 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | OSETNICA | M50 | 11 | M 97 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:49 | 02:59:15 | 05:18:20 | 06:58:31 | 07:16:10 | 10:40:51 | 11:19:49.55 | 11:20:10.10 | +02:43:47 (24.1%) | 11:14 | 5.3 (75.7%) | ||
12 | KRUZEL Rafał | 807 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M50 | 12 | M 98 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:40 | 03:23:03 | 05:36:49 | 07:12:37 | 07:29:25 | 10:42:54 | 11:20:51.65 | 11:21:01.80 | +02:44:39 (24.2%) | 11:15 | 5.3 (75.7%) | ||
13 | PAJDOWSKI Andrzej | 822 | POLKOWICE | M50 | 13 | M 104 | 00:00:23 | 01:50:08 | 03:35:31 | 06:08:08 | 07:44:00 | 08:00:34 | 11:15:40 | 11:45:44.70 | 11:46:08.00 | +03:09:45 (26.9%) | 11:39 | 5.1 (72.9%) | |||
14 | JESCHKA Jerry | 860 | KASSEL | M50 | 14 | M 109 | 00:00:42 | 01:48:45 | 03:37:05 | 06:11:02 | 07:48:33 | 08:17:12 | 11:45:17 | 12:25:30.85 | 12:26:13.10 | +03:49:50 (30.8%) | 12:19 | 4.9 (70.0%) | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||||
KINCEL Krzysztof | 815 | POŁUPIN | M50 | DNF | 01:28:36 DNF | 02:50:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 15 wynik(ów)