Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-05-08 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75,4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 145 |
Wystartowało : | 130 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 116 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Pasterka 15km | Z1_Karłów 25km | Batorówek 41km | Z2_Karłów 51km | Błędne Skały 66km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALIŃSKI Karol | 1066 | ULTRA DRAWSKI BIEGACZ | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M-30 | 06:16:25 | ||||||
2 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 1069 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:12 | 02:22:49 | 04:05:19 | 07:09:34 | 09:38:46 | 13:02:13 | |
3 | BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 1131 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:15 | 02:03:15 | 03:27:44 | 06:14:50 | 08:44:30 | 12:01:47 | |
4 | MUSIELAK Marek | 1101 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:16 | 02:10:18 | 03:28:38 | 05:39:44 | 07:21:27 | 09:34:33 | ||
5 | KRYGIER Przemysław | 1062 | BOJANOWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:32 | 02:12:59 | 03:40:26 | 06:15:33 | 08:20:22 | 11:07:49 | ||
6 | KOSMOWSKI Wiesław | 1037 | RYDZYNA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:41 | 02:12:49 | 03:40:12 | 06:15:20 | 08:19:42 | 11:07:44 | ||
7 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz | 1063 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:45 | 02:12:35 | 03:40:00 | 08:19:39 | 11:07:24 | ||
8 | CZYŻ Łukasz | 1064 | ES TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:59 | 02:23:34 | 04:09:06 | 07:14:33 | 09:45:34 | 12:53:57 | |
9 | STANEK Bartosz | 1078 | PLEWISKA | PLEWISKA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:01:03 | 02:17:15 | 04:05:22 | 07:00:10 | 09:29:19 | 12:28:31 | |
10 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1109 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:01:25 | 02:01:51 | 03:22:34 | 05:39:41 | 07:29:11 | 09:55:19 | ||
11 | TYLMAN Piotr | 1081 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:01:47 | 02:15:15 | 03:52:08 | 06:34:41 | 08:43:29 | 11:44:24 | |
12 | HETMAŃSKI Arek | 1015 | LOVELASY | BARTOSZEWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:02:26 | 02:27:55 | 04:08:05 | 07:09:48 | 09:38:03 | 12:39:59 | |
13 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1088 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:02:55 | 02:42:31 | 04:26:38 | 07:26:41 | 09:39:50 | 12:26:01 | |
14 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 1070 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:05 | 02:10:09 | 03:41:22 | 06:07:35 | 07:55:38 | 10:41:13 | |
15 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | 1143 | ENGLISH OVER TEA | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:13 | 02:07:18 | 03:26:59 | 05:54:16 | 07:56:05 | 10:35:38 | |
16 | PARWA Michał | 1000 | BIEGIEM NA ROWER | DZIEKANOWICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:36 | 02:06:54 | 03:32:33 | 06:05:16 | 08:12:48 | 11:17:30 | |
17 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 1056 | ŻNIN | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:04:47 | 01:46:12 | 02:58:26 | 04:58:57 | 06:34:26 | 08:41:39 | ||
18 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 1004 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:06:23 | 01:39:12 | 02:40:40 | 04:22:49 | 05:43:34 | 07:29:12 | ||
19 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 1012 | ŚWIEBODZICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:07:37 | 01:55:49 | 03:11:55 | 05:26:24 | 07:14:15 | 10:01:09 | ||
20 | HAMERLA Adam | 1001 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:14:32 | 02:04:17 | 03:24:24 | 05:48:11 | 07:58:34 | 10:48:10 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | ||||||||||||
21 | WACHOWIAK Sebastian | 1123 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:15:43 | 02:36:32 | 04:29:05 | 07:45:10 | 10:21:54 | ||
22 | SZWAJA Wojciech | 1025 | WOLBROM TEAM | CHARSZNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:22:00 | 01:53:39 | 03:10:03 | 05:35:18 | 07:26:02 | 09:53:23 | |
23 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 1087 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:26:27 | 02:02:36 | 03:30:46 | 06:17:21 | 08:31:41 | 11:25:36 | ||
24 | BEDNARZ Jakub | 1009 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ BIEGANIE NA SZCZYTACH | ZAKOPANE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:29:50 | 01:38:32 | 02:41:53 | 04:32:54 | 06:06:09 | 08:03:48 | |
25 | JUREK Michał | 1043 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:31:55 | 01:36:06 | 02:34:25 | 04:16:44 | 05:36:24 | 07:12:37 | |
26 | DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 1007 | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:36:30 | 02:14:48 | 03:47:29 | 06:30:57 | 09:02:21 | 11:37:48 | ||
27 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 1005 | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:36:36 | 02:02:55 | 03:30:59 | 05:56:46 | 07:54:34 | 10:45:47 | ||
28 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 1006 | KALINKA ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:42:11 | 02:01:36 | 03:25:45 | 05:50:48 | 07:53:02 | 10:22:43 | |
29 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 1052 | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:42:49 | 01:56:24 | 03:08:13 | 05:14:01 | 06:51:08 | 08:54:26 | ||
30 | SIOMA Konrad | 1051 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | KRZYSZKOWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:42:55 | 01:57:45 | 03:17:36 | 05:28:27 | 07:18:23 | 09:46:49 | |
31 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 1033 | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:52:21 | 02:01:40 | 03:24:12 | 05:44:29 | 07:36:42 | 10:03:43 | ||
32 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 1036 | GOSŁAW SPORT CENTER | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 07:00:46 | 01:57:17 | 03:13:48 | 05:23:27 | 07:08:36 | 09:22:01 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
ZARZECZNY Radosław | 1044 | JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTAR | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:32 | 02:26:46 DNF | 04:08:28 DNF | 07:09:49 DNF | 10:09:07 DNF | DNF | ||
MARSZALEK Jan | 1083 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKOW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:21:47 | 02:00:05 DNF | 03:27:05 DNF | 06:08:37 DNF | 09:02:37 DNF | DNF | ||
JOKIEL Wojciech | 1129 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | GRANICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:13:34 | 01:42:30 DNF | 02:57:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)