Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2024-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 149 |
Wystartowało : | 136 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 120 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Nad U Zabiteho 16.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOSTAL Jan | 2148 | BEZECKY KLUB NACHOD | NÁCHOD | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:30 | 01:41:21 | |
2 | BASISTA Wojciech | 2125 | WILKI MIĘDZYLESIE | DOMASZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:27 | 01:49:08 | |
3 | KOŚCIUCZYK-MENDYK Michał | 2136 | SPELEOCLUBWROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:11 | 01:51:18 | |
4 | BUCZAK Jakub | 2006 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:42 | 01:56:49 | ||
5 | WRÓBLEWSKI Piotr | 2068 | LITWIN SPORTS | KRZYŻANOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:31 | 01:57:00 | |
6 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 2000 | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:33 | 02:00:54 | ||
7 | CIEPLUCH Marcin | 2054 | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:26 | 02:04:08 | ||
8 | CHORAZKIEWICZ Damian | 2107 | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:11 | 02:04:25 | ||
9 | KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 2083 | KP PSP MILICZ | KOWALEW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:32 | 02:07:09 | |
10 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 2030 | GOSTYŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:52 | 02:07:21 | ||
11 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | 2018 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:41 | 02:09:40 | ||
12 | KUCHARSKI Michał | 2014 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:01 | 02:09:50 | |
13 | REPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 2005 | WOJCIESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:08 | 02:09:51 | ||
14 | TKACZ Łukasz | 2105 | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:40 | 02:15:46 | ||
15 | ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 2056 | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:26 | 02:16:39 | ||
16 | PINIARSKI Paweł | 2060 | DPKJIP | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:32 | 02:18:59 | |
17 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 2055 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:22 | 02:19:28 | ||
18 | SZYDŁOWSKI Patryk | 2061 | MOGILNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:07 | 02:23:33 | ||
19 | ŻYTKOWIAK Maciej | 2100 | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:29 | 02:23:57 | ||
20 | WITLICKI Kacper | 2003 | BBC KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:40 | 02:24:12 | |
21 | BYŚ Mateusz | 2042 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:03 | 02:24:48 | ||
22 | DEINIUK Roman | 2023 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:39 | 02:25:41 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
STOKŁOSA Michał | 2114 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | DNF | 01:38:06 DNF | 02:28:08 DNF | |||
FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 2002 | ŚMIGIEL | M-30 | DNF | 01:33:11 DNF | 02:29:16 DNF | |||
25 | WYBRANIEC Michal | 2069 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:57 | 02:31:44 | ||
26 | ROSIKOŃ Bartłomiej | 2075 | PATOBIEGI | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:58 | 02:31:45 | |
PIETRUCHA Adam | 2020 | NSZZ FSG, PSG POZNAŃ - ŁAWICA | POZNAŃ | M-30 | DNF | 01:40:51 DNF | 02:32:01 DNF | ||
28 | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | 2140 | ARVATO S.C. REP | KAMIONKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:50 | 02:32:05 | |
KACZMAREK Mirosław | 2108 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-30 | DNF | 01:52:45 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)