Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2024-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 149 |
Wystartowało : | 136 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 120 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Nad U Zabiteho 16.6km | Z1 Hvezda 29.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZOPA Marek | 2080 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW WLKP. | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:24 | 01:49:15 | 03:41:37 | |
2 | MASIAREK Arkadiusz | 2012 | TLENOWA RADOŚĆ TEAM | RADOMSKO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:54 | 01:57:37 | 03:45:38 | |
3 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 2087 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:14 | 02:00:51 | 03:56:33 | |
4 | DEFECIŃSKI Radosław | 2063 | LUNATYCY | TUSZYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:51 | 02:00:15 | 03:58:00 | |
5 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 2101 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:11 | 01:58:00 | 04:03:13 | ||
6 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 2028 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:25 | 02:04:49 | 04:10:25 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
ZARODA Zbigniew | 2145 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | DNF | 01:34:40 DNF | 02:15:10 DNF | 04:24:39 DNF | ||
8 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 2062 | 43 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | OSETNICA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:54 | 02:11:41 | 04:29:53 | |
9 | JALOWSKI Andrzej | 2116 | INTEC | PYSZCZYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:14 | 02:16:50 | 04:31:45 | |
10 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 2053 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:48 | 02:19:22 | 04:32:59 | |
11 | BUSS Jakub | 2009 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:40 | 02:21:41 | 04:34:47 | |
12 | BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2066 | BOLESŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:18 | 02:19:44 | 04:35:17 | ||
13 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 2071 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:08 | 02:23:39 | 04:42:13 | ||
14 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 2064 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:28 | 02:16:53 | 04:43:48 | |
15 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 2040 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:12 | 02:19:14 | 04:48:10 | ||
16 | KITLAS Dariusz | 2137 | BSB | WASILKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:01 | 02:26:40 | 05:00:59 | |
17 | KRUZEL Rafał | 2119 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:43 | 02:34:58 | 05:12:36 | |
18 | OSOWSKI Wojtek | 2123 | ZACHEŁMIE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:15 | 02:34:58 | 05:12:44 |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)