Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2024-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 149 |
Wystartowało : | 136 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 120 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEHRING Karol | 2139 | SULEJÓWEK | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:54 | ||
2 | KRUPA Marcin | 2092 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:39 | |
3 | DOSTAL Jan | 2148 | BEZECKY KLUB NACHOD | NÁCHOD | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:30 | |
4 | STROINSKI Daniel | 2090 | ATTIQ TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:40 | |
5 | MATUSIAK Daniel | 2104 | PUPPY CHARMS | KRZYWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:51 | |
6 | ROHAN Łukasz | 2031 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:46 | |
7 | PAROL Piotr | 2043 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:28 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SKROBAŃSKI Roman | 2015 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | M-40 | DNF | 01:12:40 DNF | ||
9 | SZOPA Marek | 2080 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW WLKP. | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:24 | |
TURKOWSKI Andrzej | 2095 | SPORTOŚKA | GLIWICE | M-20 | DNF | 01:13:26 DNF | ||
11 | BASISTA Wojciech | 2125 | WILKI MIĘDZYLESIE | DOMASZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:27 | |
12 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 2122 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:01 | ||
13 | KURASIK Tomasz | 2120 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:46 | ||
14 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 2070 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:58 | ||
15 | SZRAMOWIAT Marek | 2089 | BRITA | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:09 | |
16 | KOŚCIUCZYK-MENDYK Michał | 2136 | SPELEOCLUBWROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:11 | |
17 | ŚWIĄTEK Paweł | 2098 | HRW | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:15 | |
RÝZNAR Jan | 2144 | TJ SOKOL HRABENOV | RUDA NAD MORAVOU | M-20 | DNF | 01:17:30 DNF | ||
19 | BUCZAK Jakub | 2006 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:42 | ||
20 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 2091 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:17 | |
21 | WRÓBLEWSKI Piotr | 2068 | LITWIN SPORTS | KRZYŻANOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:31 | |
22 | KONSTANCIUK Dariusz | 2072 | JAZDA Z KURAMI | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:52 | |
23 | MASIAREK Arkadiusz | 2012 | TLENOWA RADOŚĆ TEAM | RADOMSKO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:54 | |
24 | ZAWADA Zbigniew | 2094 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:59 | |
25 | REPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 2005 | WOJCIESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:08 | ||
26 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 2101 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:11 | ||
27 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 2078 | S.C. REP ARVATO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:14 | |
28 | OLEJNIK Wojciech | 2113 | REWELKA TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:00 | |
29 | KUCHARSKI Michał | 2014 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:01 | |
30 | LISIAKIEWICZ Bartosz | 2118 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:18 | ||
CEGLAREK Marcel | 2117 | ŻARY | M-20 | DNF | 01:21:18 DNF | |||
32 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 2026 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:49 | |
33 | DEFECIŃSKI Radosław | 2063 | LUNATYCY | TUSZYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:51 | |
34 | CHORAZKIEWICZ Damian | 2107 | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:11 | ||
35 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 2087 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:14 | |
36 | PYREK Krzysztof | 2033 | 1 RBLOG | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:16 | |
37 | RODZIEWICZ Zbigniew | 2086 | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:25 | ||
38 | CIEPLUCH Marcin | 2054 | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:26 | ||
39 | KUROWSKI Aleksander | 2038 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:31 | ||
40 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 2133 | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | BRZEZINY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:32 | |
41 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 2000 | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:33 | ||
42 | BILEK Paweł | 2146 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:43 | ||
43 | KOZARSKI Krzysztof | 2141 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:30 | ||
44 | KUCZYŃSKI Rafał | 2128 | LUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:34 | ||
45 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 2079 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN- KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:47 | |
46 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2045 | MMUU | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:14 | |
47 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 2134 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:24 | |
48 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 2028 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:25 | |
49 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 2138 | EXPLORADOR TEAM / INTALIO | DOPIEWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:26 | |
50 | WRÓBEL Kamil | 2081 | KONIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:27 | ||
51 | KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 2083 | KP PSP MILICZ | KOWALEW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:32 | |
MAJKA Dariusz | 2035 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:25:33 DNF | ||
53 | BOWSZYS Arkadiusz | 2121 | KAMAR | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:48 | |
54 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 2030 | GOSTYŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:52 | ||
55 | JALOWSKI Andrzej | 2116 | INTEC | PYSZCZYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:14 | |
56 | ŻYTKOWIAK Maciej | 2100 | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:29 | ||
57 | TKACZ Łukasz | 2105 | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:40 | ||
58 | PILIPCZUK Paweł | 2102 | PORAJÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:36 | ||
59 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 2008 | ZIELONKA TEAM | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:37 | |
60 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | 2018 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:41 | ||
61 | ČERVENÝ David | 2001 | ERIKA COPY SHOP | STÁRKOV | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:43 | |
62 | GONTKO Łukasz | 2084 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:49 | ||
63 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 2062 | 43 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | OSETNICA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:54 | |
64 | RUNOWSKI Krzysztof | 2127 | KRISRUN | CZARNKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:11 | |
65 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 2131 | INSERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:19 | |
66 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 2064 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:28 | |
67 | WUJKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2077 | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:29 | ||
68 | PINIARSKI Paweł | 2060 | DPKJIP | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:32 | |
69 | JANUSZEWSKI Karol | 2025 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | GRODZICZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:33 | |
70 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 2040 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:12 | ||
71 | CHŁAP Ireneusz | 2011 | HUSARIA SUDETY | PRUDNIK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:16 | |
72 | BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2066 | BOLESŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:18 | ||
73 | ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 2056 | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:26 | ||
74 | KUNECKI Norbert | 2032 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICE | RATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:10 | |
FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 2002 | ŚMIGIEL | M-30 | DNF | 01:33:11 DNF | |||
76 | PETR Siročák | 2111 | TŘI KŘÍŽKY OSTRAVA | OSTRAVA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:17 | |
77 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 2055 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:22 | ||
ZARODA Zbigniew | 2145 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | DNF | 01:34:40 DNF | ||
79 | GAWROŃSKI Ireneusz | 2041 | AMATOR | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:45 | |
80 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 2053 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:48 | |
81 | SAMEK Aleksander | 2109 | JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 | ||
82 | STEC Adam | 2110 | WYSOKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:35 | ||
83 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 2037 | BBC KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:38 | |
84 | WITLICKI Kacper | 2003 | BBC KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:40 | |
85 | KITLAS Dariusz | 2137 | BSB | WASILKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:01 | |
86 | BRAUNER Wojciech | 2058 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:21 | ||
87 | PETA Rafał | 2021 | BIERNA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:28 | ||
88 | KOPYRA Tomasz | 2142 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:33 | |
89 | ALBIŃSKI Tomasz | 2106 | RUNNING FROGS | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:35 | |
90 | SKURZYŃSKI Mariusz | 2057 | KLUB SPORTOWY M.E.T.A | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:37 | |
91 | BUSS Jakub | 2009 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:40 | |
92 | WYBRANIEC Michal | 2069 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:57 | ||
93 | ROSIKOŃ Bartłomiej | 2075 | PATOBIEGI | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:58 | |
KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 2103 | RUNNERS KONIN | KONIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:37:01 DNF | ||
ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław | 2093 | STARA IWICZNA | M-40 | DNF | 01:37:02 DNF | |||
96 | MAZEPA Tomasz | 2052 | TOMEKM.SKÓRA | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:06 | |
97 | SZYDŁOWSKI Patryk | 2061 | MOGILNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:07 | ||
98 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 2071 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:08 | ||
99 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 2132 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:11 | |
100 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Patryk | 2074 | ARVATO S.C. REP | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:16 | |
101 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 2076 | KOŚCIAN TAEM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:17 | |
102 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2039 | SARBINOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:48 | ||
103 | BYŚ Mateusz | 2042 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:03 | ||
STOKŁOSA Michał | 2114 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | DNF | 01:38:06 DNF | |||
105 | DEINIUK Roman | 2023 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:39 | ||
106 | SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 2007 | NBRTEAM | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:48 | |
PIETRUCHA Adam | 2020 | NSZZ FSG, PSG POZNAŃ - ŁAWICA | POZNAŃ | M-30 | DNF | 01:40:51 DNF | ||
108 | ŚLUZEK Mirosław | 2013 | WARSZAWA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:54 | ||
109 | SZMYT Piotr | 2029 | BANICI ULTRA | POZNAN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:16 | |
110 | NOWAK Tomasz | 2112 | BANICI ULTRA | JANOWIEC WLKP | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:18 | |
111 | KRUZEL Rafał | 2119 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:43 | |
112 | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | 2140 | ARVATO S.C. REP | KAMIONKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:50 | |
113 | OSOWSKI Wojtek | 2123 | ZACHEŁMIE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:15 | ||
PABIJAŃCZYK Damian | 2147 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | DNF | 01:45:16 DNF | |||
115 | ROZNERSKI Łukasz | 2067 | KB SOBÓTKA | RĘKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:37 | |
GONERA Kazimierz | 2022 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | M-60 | DNF | 01:45:52 DNF | ||
117 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 2124 | #BIEGIEMWLAS/BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:39 | |
KACZMAREK Mirosław | 2108 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-30 | DNF | 01:52:45 DNF | ||
WALCZAK Michał | 2036 | LISOWICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:52:49 DNF |
Znaleziono 119 wynik(ów)