Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-09-05 |
Miejsce : | Sztum |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 156 |
Wystartowało : | 180 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 180 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURCZYK Zbyszek | 28 | SŁAWNO | M Dzieci | 00:05:26 | ||||
2 | KURCZYK Michał | 29 | SŁAWNO | M Dzieci | 00:05:26 | ||||
3 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Piotr | 15 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M Dzieci | 00:05:26 | |||
4 | GROCHOWALSKI Mikołaj | 22 | BAWILAND | SŁAWNO | M Dzieci | 00:05:26 | |||
5 | MAZERSKI Maciej | 157 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M Dzieci | 00:05:27 | |||
6 | RATHENÓW Martin | 169 | SZTUM | M Dzieci | 00:05:28 | ||||
7 | KUN Jakub | 254 | SZTUM | M Junior | 00:06:08 | ||||
8 | MATUSZAK Wojciech | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | UNIEMYŚL | M Junior | 00:06:08 | ||||
8 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Michał | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | M Junior | 00:06:08 | ||||
10 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Krystian | 158 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M Junior | 00:06:08 | |||
11 | JUREWICZ Jakub | 269 | SZTUM | M Junior | 00:06:09 | ||||
12 | RACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 4 | I LO DUBOIS | KOSZALIN | M Junior | 00:06:09 | |||
13 | LANGMESSER Kewin | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M Junior | 00:06:10 | ||||
14 | SZUDARSKI Marek | 8 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M 18-29 | 00:06:58 | |||
15 | STĘPIEŃ Andrzej | 152 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M 18-29 | 00:06:58 | |||
16 | RAKUĆ Jakub | 23 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 18-29 | 00:06:59 | |||
17 | MARCINIAK Emil | 97 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M 18-29 | 00:06:59 | |||
18 | BRYL Michał | 56 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:06:59 | |||
19 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 260 | SŁAWNO | M 30-39 | 00:07:31 | ||||
20 | BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz | 143 | GDAŃSK | M 30-39 | 00:07:31 | ||||
21 | KUPER Mariusz | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:07:32 | ||||
22 | POTARSKI Jacek | 122 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:07:32 | ||||
23 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 25 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 30-39 | 00:07:33 | |||
24 | OLECH Marcin | 64 | GDAŃSK | M 40-44 | 00:08:06 | ||||
25 | RAJEWSKI Sebastian | 79 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M 40-44 | 00:08:06 | |||
26 | RATECKI Marcin | 107 | NORDIC WALKING TEAM GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M 40-44 | 00:08:06 | |||
27 | RUSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 87 | POCHODZEZMALBORKA.PL | MALBORK | M 40-44 | 00:08:06 | |||
28 | KAPTEINA Robert | 40 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 40-44 | 00:08:06 | |||
29 | DZIADEK Remigiusz | 69 | ROKITY | M 45-49 | 00:08:55 | ||||
30 | CHABOWSKI Tomasz | 125 | SZTUM | M 45-49 | 00:08:55 | ||||
31 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 106 | LESZNO | M 45-49 | 00:08:55 | ||||
32 | LESIŃSKI Grzegorz | 104 | KGHM METRACO | OLSZANY | M 45-49 | 00:08:55 | |||
33 | LANGMESSER Norbert | 154 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M 50-54 | 00:09:23 | |||
34 | WASIELEWSKI Mirosław | 62 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 50-54 | 00:09:23 | |||
35 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Ryszard | 10 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 50-54 | 00:09:23 | |||
36 | SZUDARSKI Edward | 9 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M 55-59 | 00:09:48 | |||
37 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Andrzej | 141 | KLUB SZUWAREK | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | M 55-59 | 00:09:48 | |||
38 | BUCIOR Wojciech | 128 | ŁEBA MORS POLAND | ŁEBA | M 55-59 | 00:09:48 | |||
39 | LUBAWIŃSKI Jerzy | 20 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:49 | |||
40 | TREĆ Leon | 145 | SZTUM | M 55-59 | 00:09:49 | ||||
41 | STANISŁAWSKI Jan | 105 | INTEGRACYJNE STOWARZYSZENIE AKTYWNI 50 | POZNAN | M 55-59 | 00:09:49 | |||
42 | UTRATA Mirosław | 52 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 55-59 | 00:09:49 | |||
43 | DUBAJ Grzegorz | 53 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 55-59 | 00:09:49 | |||
44 | PIATEK Zbigniew | 81 | SZTUM | M 55-59 | 00:09:49 | ||||
45 | PODOLSKI Miroslaw | 73 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 60-64 | 00:10:29 | |||
46 | KLARKOWSKI Bogdan | 63 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60-64 | 00:10:29 | |||
47 | BARTOSIEWICZ Włodzimierz | 144 | GDAŃSK | M 60-64 | 00:10:29 | ||||
48 | ZWOLENKIEWICZ Zbigniew | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | CZERNIN | M 60-64 | 00:10:29 | ||||
49 | KAZIÓW Ryszard | 92 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M 60-64 | 00:10:30 | |||
50 | KĄCKOWSKI Marek | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | M 60-64 | 00:10:30 | ||||
51 | BUDASZ Krzysztof | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | M 60-64 | 00:10:30 | ||||
52 | SWYSTUN Sławomir Piotr | 94 | MORSY GDYŃSKIE | GDYNIA | M 60-64 | 00:10:30 | |||
53 | KASZUBSKI Janusz | 86 | ZAKĄTEK DANKOWO | KWIDZYN | M 60-64 | 00:10:31 | |||
54 | KOŁPAK Jan | 59 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M 65-69 | 00:11:35 | |||
55 | BEDNARSKI Józef | 132 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M 65-69 | 00:11:36 | |||
56 | APPEL Jerzy | 123 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 65-69 | 00:11:36 | |||
57 | SŁÓNINA Eugeniusz | 168 | SZTUM | M 65-69 | 00:11:36 | ||||
58 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 65-69 | 00:11:36 | ||||
59 | WIADERSKI Wojciech | 156 | ELBLĄG | M 65-69 | 00:11:37 | ||||
60 | CHWALISZEWSKI Michał | BYDGOSZCZ | M 65-69 | 00:11:37 | |||||
61 | DANA Andrzej | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 65-69 | 00:11:37 | ||||
62 | MOCZARSKI Adam | 131 | ŻABI KRUK | SOPOT | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:11:38 | |||
63 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Stanisław | 110 | GDYNIA | M 70+ | 00:12:51 | ||||
64 | BONEK Bronisław | 98 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M 70+ | 00:12:52 | |||
65 | DOBRENKO Mieczysław | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 70+ | 00:12:52 | ||||
66 | NIEPLA Roman | 55 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | AUSTRALIA | M 70+ | 00:12:52 | |||
67 | CICHOCKI Wiesław | 142 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:12:53 | |||
68 | ROMANOWSKA Agata | 160 | SŁAWNO | K Dzieci | 00:13:22 | ||||
69 | DZIADEK Agnieszka | 70 | ROKITY | K Dzieci | 00:13:22 | ||||
70 | MAJEWSKA Natalia | SŁAWNO | K Dzieci | 00:13:22 | |||||
71 | ĆWIDERSKA Aleksandra | 171 | SZTUM | K Dzieci | 00:13:23 | ||||
72 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Antonina | 16 | K Dzieci | 00:13:23 | |||||
73 | POTORSKA Irmina | 124 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K Dzieci | 00:13:23 | ||||
74 | PARAFINIUK Patrycja | 173 | SZTUM | K Dzieci | 00:13:23 | ||||
75 | PARAFINIUK Daria | MALBORK | K Dzieci | 00:13:24 | |||||
76 | NOWOSIELSKA Amelia | 17 | K Dzieci | 00:13:24 | |||||
77 | WITKOWSKA Róża | 6 | K Dzieci | 00:13:24 | |||||
78 | WOJTASZAK Julia | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K Junior | 00:14:04 | ||||
79 | ROMANOWSKA Wiktoria | 159 | SŁAWNO | K Junior | 00:14:05 | ||||
80 | WOJTASZAK Patrycja | 162 | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K Junior | 00:14:05 | |||
81 | BUDZOWSKA Łucja | 267 | SZTUM | K Junior | 00:14:05 | ||||
82 | SKOWERSKA Anna | 2 | TRZEMŻAL | K Junior | 00:14:05 | ||||
83 | GÓRNIAK Julia | BYDGOSZCZ | K Junior | 00:14:05 | |||||
84 | CZECHOWSKA Sandra | 12 | K Junior | 00:14:06 | |||||
85 | PRZEDPEŁSKA Julia | 268 | SZTUM | K Junior | 00:14:06 | ||||
86 | BEDNARSKA Katarzyna | 270 | SZTUM | K Junior | 00:14:06 | ||||
87 | CACAŁA Julia | 259 | SZTUM | K Junior | 00:14:07 | ||||
88 | FEHRMANN Joanna | 257 | SZTUM | K Junior | 00:14:07 | ||||
89 | LANGMESSER Kinga | 153 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 18-29 | 00:14:42 | |||
90 | WIŚNIEWSKA Malwina | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 18-29 | 00:14:42 | ||||
91 | ROZWARSKA Małgorzata | 96 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | K 18-29 | 00:14:42 | |||
92 | RAKUĆ Angelika | 24 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 18-29 | 00:14:42 | |||
93 | FIGURSKA Dominika | 18 | GDAŃSK | K 18-29 | 00:14:43 | ||||
94 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Joanna | ELBLĄG | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:14:44 | |||||
95 | KUPER Justyna | BYDGOSZCZ | K 30-39 | 00:15:18 | |||||
96 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 89 | SŁAWNO | K 30-39 | 00:15:18 | ||||
97 | MILACHOWSKA Agnieszka | 99 | ZŁOTÓW | K 30-39 | 00:15:18 | ||||
98 | KURCZYK Elżbieta | 90 | SŁAWNO | K 30-39 | 00:15:18 | ||||
99 | KILISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 255 | DZIERZGOŃ | K 30-39 | 00:15:19 | ||||
100 | FRUBA Karina | 11 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:15:19 | |||
101 | BEDNARSKA Monika | 5 | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:15:19 | ||||
102 | OLSZEWSKA Bożena | 101 | ZŁOTÓW | K 30-39 | 00:15:19 | ||||
103 | CZAJA Aneta | 84 | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | K 30-39 | 00:15:20 | |||
104 | RAJEWSKA Beata | 80 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | K 30-39 | 00:15:20 | |||
105 | SZPALERSKA Małgorzata | 148 | SZTUM | K 30-39 | 00:15:20 | ||||
106 | WAWRZYNIAK Anna | 67 | GDYNIA | K 40-44 | 00:16:35 | ||||
107 | CIEŚLAK Iwona | 3 | SANTORINI TAWERNA GRECKA | ELBLĄG | K 40-44 | 00:16:35 | |||
108 | KĄCKOWSKA Beata | 77 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | K 40-44 | 00:16:35 | |||
109 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 19 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 40-44 | 00:16:35 | |||
110 | ŻYTO Agnieszka | 95 | SŁAWNO | K 40-44 | 00:16:35 | ||||
111 | WOJTASZAK Maria | 120 | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 40-44 | 00:16:36 | |||
112 | GRABOWSKA Bożena | ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 40-44 | 00:16:36 | ||||
113 | KOWSZEWICZ Anna | 149 | SZTUM | K 40-44 | 00:16:37 | ||||
114 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Joanna | 51 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 45-49 | 00:17:05 | |||
115 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 66 | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | GDYNIA | K 45-49 | 00:17:05 | |||
116 | PODLEWSKA Alicja | 58 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 45-49 | 00:17:05 | |||
117 | SZCZEPANIAK Lucyna | PIŁA | K 45-49 | 00:17:06 | |||||
118 | MATUSZAK Ksawera | 119 | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:17:06 | |||
119 | WOJEWÓDZKA Jolanta | 127 | SZTUM | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:17:07 | ||||
120 | DEBNIAK-WITKOWSKA Agnieszka | 7 | K 45-49 | 00:17:07 | |||||
121 | KOSMALA Danuta | 174 | SZTUM | K 45-49 | 00:17:07 | ||||
122 | BEŁCZYŃSKA Edyta | 44 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 45-49 | 00:17:08 | |||
123 | JAKUSIK Anna | 41 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 45-49 | 00:17:08 | |||
124 | MICHALECKA Teresa | 126 | SZTUM | K 45-49 | 00:17:08 | ||||
125 | GROCHOWALSKA Jadwiga | 21 | BAWILAND | SŁAWNO | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:17:40 | |||
126 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 121 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 50-54 | 00:17:41 | |||
127 | MIELEWCZYK Aleksandra | 108 | RUMIA | K 50-54 | 00:17:41 | ||||
128 | OGONOWSKA Edyta | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 50-54 | 00:17:41 | ||||
129 | MALISZEWSKA Marianna | ELBLĄG | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:17:42 | |||||
130 | DUBAJ Adriana | 54 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 50-54 | 00:17:42 | |||
131 | LESIŃSKA Marzenna | 103 | KGHM METRACO | OLSZNANY | K 50-54 | 00:17:42 | |||
132 | LESZCZYSZYN Krystyna | SZCZECINEK | K 55-59 | 00:18:16 | |||||
133 | KAROL Alina | 265 | SZTUM | K 55-59 | 00:18:16 | ||||
134 | WILKOŁEK-SZUDARSKA Saturnina | 5 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K 55-59 | 00:18:16 | |||
135 | MARKOWSKA Halina | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 55-59 | 00:18:16 | ||||
136 | PŁOTALSKA Maria | 117 | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 55-59 | 00:18:17 | |||
137 | ORLIKOWSKA Barbara | 118 | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMZAL | K 55-59 | 00:18:17 | |||
138 | SULECKA Gabriela | 102 | ŚWIECIE | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:18:17 | ||||
139 | KOSIŃSKA Maria | 57 | MOSIR | RYPIN | K 55-59 | 00:18:17 | |||
140 | KOSSIŃSKA-BUCIOR Teresa | 129 | ŁEBA MORS POLAND | ŁEBA | K 55-59 | 00:18:18 | |||
141 | MĄDRA Eleonora | 113 | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:18:18 | |||
142 | FRELICH Barbara | 115 | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 55-59 | 00:18:18 | |||
143 | BUDASZ Grażyna | 82 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | K 55-59 | 00:18:18 | |||
144 | DASZKIEWICZ Jadwiga | 116 | FUNDACJA NASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 55-59 | 00:18:18 | |||
145 | GRUDNIEWSKA Urszula | 13 | SZTUM | K 55-59 | 00:18:19 | ||||
146 | GRUDNIEWSKI Sylwester | 14 | SZTUM | M 18-29 | 00:18:21 | ||||
147 | WNUK Elżbieta | 61 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 55-59 | 00:18:37 | |||
148 | KMIECIK - ZEGARSKA Teresa | 264 | SZTUM | K 55-59 | 00:18:37 | ||||
149 | JAŹWIŃSKA Czesława | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 55-59 | 00:18:37 | ||||
150 | KULIG Bożena | 50 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:18:59 | |||
151 | KASZUBSKA Ewa | ZAKĄTEK DANKOWO | KWIDZYN | K 60-64 | 00:18:59 | ||||
152 | WOJTASIK Aldona | 37 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:18:59 | |||
153 | WIADERSKA Grażyna | 155 | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:18:59 | ||||
154 | PILECKA – PRĄDZYŃSKA Anna | CHODZĘZKIJAMI | GDYNIA | K 60-64 | 00:18:59 | ||||
155 | CHUDZIŃSKA Grażyna | 31 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:19:00 | |||
156 | KAZIÓW Krystyna | 91 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K 60-64 | 00:19:00 | |||
157 | DEMSKA Halina | 258 | SZTUM | K 60-64 | 00:19:00 | ||||
158 | KOŁPAK Irena | 60 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 60-64 | 00:19:00 | |||
159 | JADANOWSKA Halina | 49 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:19:01 | |||
160 | STEFAŃSKA Helena | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 60-64 | 00:19:01 | ||||
161 | BEŁCZYŃSKA Bożena | 43 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:19:01 | |||
162 | DANA Kazimiera | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 60-64 | 00:19:01 | ||||
163 | WIECZOREK Danuta | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:19:02 | ||||
164 | NAZAREWICZ Barbara | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 65-69 | 00:19:37 | ||||
165 | PRZEDWOJEWSKA Róża | 35 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 65-69 | 00:19:37 | |||
166 | MAZERSKA Maria | 261 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 65-69 | 00:19:37 | |||
167 | MĄCZKA Maria | 109 | GDAŃSK | K 65-69 | 00:19:37 | ||||
168 | ADAMOWICZ Ewa | 38 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 65-69 | 00:19:38 | |||
169 | ZEMBRZUSKA Ewa | 147 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 65-69 | 00:19:38 | |||
170 | KODYRA Kazimiera | 33 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 65-69 | 00:19:38 | |||
171 | BEDNARSKA Zofia | 6 | POZNAŃ | K 65-69 | 00:19:38 | ||||
172 | STĘPKA Brygida | 199 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 65-69 | 00:19:39 | |||
173 | GRUSZKA Barbara | 146 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 65-69 | 00:19:48 | |||
174 | MALINOWSKA Grażyna | 256 | SZTUM | K 65-69 | 00:19:53 | ||||
175 | FELIŃSKA Zofia | 39 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 70+ | 00:20:07 | |||
176 | KIESZEK Karolina | 32 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:20:07 | |||
177 | LIPIŃSKA Regina | 93 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 70+ | 00:20:07 | |||
178 | OPALIŃSKA Krystyna | 36 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 70+ | 00:20:07 | |||
179 | ZINIEWICZ Anna | 34 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 70+ | 00:20:08 | |||
180 | WASILUK Helena | 1 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K 70+ | 00:20:09 |
Znaleziono 180 wynik(ów)