Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2016-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113.248 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 361 |
Wystartowało : | 256 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 253 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | B 0.95km | K 40km | A 13.731km | |||||
1 | SYPNIEWSKA-LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | 769 | Tridea Team | SOPOT | K 30-39 | 00:14:39 | 01:12:14 | 00:58:55 | ||||||
2 | NOWAK Ewelina | 563 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K 18-29 | 00:16:47 | 01:11:02 | 01:02:19 | |||||||
3 | WADZIŃSKA Paulina | 554 | trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K 30-39 | 00:21:28 | 01:18:30 | 01:03:24 | ||||||
4 | KMIEĆ Karolina | 530 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K 30-39 | 00:16:09 | 01:15:51 | 01:23:52 | ||||||
5 | MAZUR-MANDELA Magdaena | 775 | WROCŁAW | K 30-39 | 00:21:29 | 01:20:11 | 01:07:59 | |||||||
6 | WOLF Magdalena | 631 | KTS Ironman Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | K 30-39 | 00:21:24 | 01:24:29 | 01:04:20 | ||||||
7 | NAWRACAJ Agata | 789 | JAWOR | K 30-39 | 00:20:51 | 01:20:51 | 01:16:46 | |||||||
8 | BUNK Daria | 591 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 30-39 | 00:19:15 | 01:22:49 | 01:16:34 | |||||||
9 | SMĘTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 643 | KT WATER KNIGHTS / SBO SHELL | KRAKÓW | K 18-29 | 00:19:13 | 01:20:16 | 01:18:10 | ||||||
10 | ŁĄTKOWSKA Mirosława | 740 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | K 30-39 | 00:20:52 | 01:20:15 | 01:15:08 | ||||||
11 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 666 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGSZCZ | K 30-39 | 00:20:54 | 01:26:36 | 01:05:33 | ||||||
12 | MOLENDA Patrycja | 647 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K 18-29 | 00:19:42 | 01:21:30 | 01:17:20 | ||||||
13 | CICHOŃSKA- BAZAK Marzena | 641 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 40-49 | 00:25:26 | 01:21:35 | 01:10:58 | |||||||
14 | KUJAWA Ewa | 590 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 30-39 | 00:20:13 | 01:21:33 | 01:24:24 | |||||||
15 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marta | 767 | Team Aktywni z Cukrzycą | MYŚLĘCINEK | K 30-39 | 00:22:36 | 01:24:03 | 01:18:19 | ||||||
16 | DULIŃSKA Dorota | 615 | TriSpace | NIEMCZ | K 40-49 | 00:22:22 | 01:25:00 | 01:22:03 | ||||||
17 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Monika | 547 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | K 40-49 | 00:23:53 | 01:23:53 | 01:18:55 | ||||||
18 | KWIECIEŃ Katarzyna | 795 | 3FLOW TRIATHLON TEAM / UKS OŻAROWICE | SIEWIERZ | K 30-39 | 00:20:48 | 02:28:07 | 01:13:04 | ||||||
19 | YOKOKURA Iwona | 599 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K 40-49 | 00:20:00 | 01:32:53 | 01:15:51 | |||||||
20 | LACH Sylwia | 766 | Novo Nordisk | WARSZAWA | K 40-49 | 00:17:29 | 01:32:02 | 01:25:03 | ||||||
21 | BOCIANOWSKA Agnieszka | 725 | Always Wild Team | WARSZAWA | K 30-39 | 00:19:58 | 01:28:03 | 01:26:31 | ||||||
22 | LEŚNIEWSKA-BUKAŁA Katarzyna | 716 | KS Staroniwa Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | K 18-29 | 00:26:20 | 01:36:10 | 01:10:56 | ||||||
23 | WNĘK Katarzyna | 565 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | K 18-29 | 00:15:30 | 01:29:54 | 01:36:49 | ||||||
24 | KUNCEWICZ Anna | 639 | SUCHY DWÓR | K 30-39 | 00:24:48 | 01:36:19 | 01:20:20 | |||||||
25 | MICHALSKA Agata | 663 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | ZŁOTÓW | K 18-29 | 00:20:01 | 01:22:43 | 01:44:31 | ||||||
26 | PACHCIAREK Magdalena | 564 | PIASTÓW | K 30-39 | 00:25:04 | 01:38:36 | 01:21:02 | |||||||
27 | MIASOJEDOW Bożena | 527 | AKS Polonia Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K 60+ | 00:22:35 | 01:43:50 | 01:17:00 | ||||||
28 | BILBIN Małgorzata | 731 | WARSZAWA | K 30-39 | 00:22:41 | 01:33:19 | 01:37:00 | |||||||
29 | ZUBOWICZ Maria Anna | 655 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:28:12 | 01:38:24 | 01:30:27 | ||||||
30 | ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK Joanna | 607 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K 40-49 | 00:17:04 | 01:17:06 | 01:11:16 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)