Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2016-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113.248 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 361 |
Wystartowało : | 256 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 253 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | B 0.95km | K 40km | A 13.731km | |||||
1 | SARAPUK Krzysztof | 845 | ATC-Cargo Team | GDYNIA | M 40-49 | 00:16:19 | 01:05:01 | 00:54:45 | ||||||
2 | POKORSKI Marek | 534 | Redknee | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:16:17 | 01:04:26 | 01:00:34 | ||||||
3 | DROGORÓB Marcin | 742 | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | TORUŃ | M 40-49 | 00:16:48 | 01:04:55 | 00:56:30 | ||||||
4 | POLANSKI Tomasz | 773 | B4Sport | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:17:25 | 01:10:31 | 00:52:08 | ||||||
5 | DEMBIŃSKI Marek | 798 | W Tri Team | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:13:41 | 02:08:36 | 01:00:40 | ||||||
6 | BONIKOWSKI Jakub | 781 | TriSpace | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 40-49 | 00:15:32 | 01:05:31 | 01:03:52 | ||||||
7 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 594 | Labosport Team | OISZTYN | M 40-49 | 00:17:53 | 01:08:02 | 00:59:39 | ||||||
8 | WRZOCHALSKI Robert | 673 | TRIDEA TEAM | GDYNIA | M 40-49 | 00:18:06 | 01:07:25 | 01:03:22 | ||||||
9 | HAWROT Sylwester | 511 | CROWN GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M 40-49 | 00:15:34 | 01:10:17 | 00:58:42 | ||||||
10 | TUROWIEC Adam | 779 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:14:30 | 01:07:47 | 01:07:06 | ||||||
11 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 502 | MUKS Piętnaska Bydgoszcz / B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:17:39 | 01:11:08 | 01:01:08 | ||||||
12 | TYSZKA Dariusz | 630 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:20:16 | 01:08:43 | 01:02:51 | |||||||
13 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | 603 | www.koszulkisportowe.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:15:37 | 01:10:41 | 01:05:27 | ||||||
14 | HEŁMECKI Rafał | 671 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M 40-49 | 00:18:07 | 01:10:33 | 01:05:32 | |||||||
15 | BUDZIŁO Adam | 559 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M 40-49 | 00:17:26 | 01:09:36 | 01:05:52 | ||||||
16 | GNIOT Jacek | 588 | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:53 | 01:09:49 | 01:04:05 | ||||||
17 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 622 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:17:04 | 01:11:15 | 01:08:55 | ||||||
18 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 535 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:17:43 | 01:11:46 | 01:03:46 | |||||||
19 | GÓRNY Wojciech | 743 | TriSpace | ŁOCHOWO | M 40-49 | 00:17:11 | 01:20:32 | 00:58:43 | ||||||
20 | KAPUSNIAK Tomasz | 642 | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:18:05 | 01:08:46 | 01:11:25 | ||||||
21 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 532 | Brak | JEDRZEJÓW | M 40-49 | 00:18:38 | 01:11:56 | 01:08:09 | ||||||
22 | GAJEWSKI Jarosław | 780 | Tri Sport Autex | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:18:18 | 01:13:42 | 01:03:30 | ||||||
23 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 593 | TRISPACE | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M 40-49 | 00:18:50 | 02:12:32 | 01:12:56 | ||||||
24 | RYBKOWSKI Grzegorz | 567 | WTP | PRUSZKÓW | M 40-49 | 00:22:40 | 01:09:04 | 01:04:47 | ||||||
25 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 735 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:39 | 01:14:20 | 01:06:57 | ||||||
26 | PTAK Dariusz | 793 | MICHAŁOWICE | M 40-49 | 00:19:28 | 01:13:19 | 01:08:22 | |||||||
27 | ŚWIDERSKI Jacek | 726 | Always Wild Team | TORUŃ | M 40-49 | 00:16:20 | 01:14:58 | 01:08:22 | ||||||
28 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 624 | HTF Celironman/AMZ- KUTNO S.A. | KUTNO | M 40-49 | 00:19:04 | 01:15:45 | 01:04:55 | ||||||
29 | WALL Adam | 686 | LONDON | M 40-49 | 00:21:24 | 01:13:51 | 01:09:45 | |||||||
30 | LANECKI Artur | 727 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:16:15 | 01:13:46 | 01:10:30 | |||||||
31 | SKWIERCZYNSKI Darek | 678 | SULEJOWEK | M 40-49 | 00:22:56 | 01:16:29 | 01:08:12 | |||||||
32 | PLESS Wojciech | 729 | Piast Łasin | SZEMBRUK | M 40-49 | 00:21:36 | 01:15:09 | 01:09:11 | ||||||
33 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 633 | 45Plus | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M 40-49 | 00:21:44 | 01:18:10 | 01:07:05 | ||||||
34 | TYMIŃSKI Dariusz | 649 | Nightrunners Płock | BRWILNO | M 40-49 | 00:20:44 | 01:15:02 | 01:07:47 | ||||||
35 | FAVEEUW David | 724 | OLSZTYN | M 40-49 | 00:19:11 | 01:21:20 | 01:07:20 | |||||||
36 | KRUK Rafał | 583 | biegaj w Niemczu.pl | NIEMCZ | M 40-49 | 00:24:01 | 01:17:16 | 01:06:12 | ||||||
37 | PANGOWSKI Piotr | 770 | USTANÓW | M 40-49 | 00:18:42 | 01:15:38 | 01:12:40 | |||||||
38 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 670 | Hurtinex Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:29 | 01:15:30 | 01:16:09 | ||||||
39 | STRYKOWSKI Piotr | 861 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:19:44 | 01:20:16 | 01:12:33 | |||||||
40 | ZBORALSKI Michał | 621 | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:19:08 | 01:14:50 | 01:17:18 | |||||||
41 | OSTROMĘCKI Waldemar | 659 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:20:02 | 01:16:14 | 01:15:34 | |||||||
42 | KLIMKIEWICZ Dariusz | 796 | BBB Tri | PRZYŁĘKI | M 40-49 | 00:21:18 | 01:15:42 | 01:16:15 | ||||||
43 | BYZDRA Krzysztof | 730 | BYZDRA TEAM | CHWASZCZYNO | M 40-49 | 00:20:14 | 01:17:33 | 01:12:51 | ||||||
44 | GOZDOWSKI Paweł | 783 | TERESIN | M 40-49 | 00:25:12 | 01:18:38 | 01:05:15 | |||||||
45 | SZELIŃSKI Adam | 596 | OPP Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M 40-49 | 00:17:39 | 01:13:41 | 01:21:16 | ||||||
46 | FILIPEK Piotr | 513 | WUDZYN | M 40-49 | 00:17:49 | 01:19:04 | 01:16:30 | |||||||
47 | TUBAJA Albert | 658 | Kabel TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:17:43 | 01:14:06 | 01:26:55 | ||||||
48 | MIELCAREK Tomasz | 792 | PŁOŃSK | M 40-49 | 00:18:36 | 01:15:16 | 01:16:03 | |||||||
49 | ZEGARSKI Arkadiusz | 526 | GRÓJEC | M 40-49 | 00:19:17 | 01:16:55 | 01:19:31 | |||||||
50 | BRZOSTEK Krzysztof | 620 | White River | RUMIA | M 40-49 | 00:23:56 | 01:11:35 | 01:20:29 | ||||||
51 | CZECHOWSKI Wiesław | 707 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:20:48 | 01:20:45 | 01:11:04 | |||||||
52 | GARBOWSKI Tomasz | 728 | FEMAT | GOWARZEWO | M 40-49 | 00:21:27 | 01:17:58 | 01:16:37 | ||||||
53 | LASSAK Bartosz | 625 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M 40-49 | 00:21:25 | 01:16:45 | 01:18:18 | |||||||
54 | STASIEWSKI Mariusz | 561 | TriSpace | OSÓWIEC | M 40-49 | 00:18:13 | 01:22:01 | 01:20:06 | ||||||
55 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 510 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:23:37 | 01:19:46 | 01:13:38 | ||||||
56 | LIZIK Radosław | 763 | Novo Nordisk | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:20:36 | 01:19:36 | 01:23:06 | ||||||
57 | CIRSON Marek | 723 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:20:56 | 01:19:33 | 01:17:51 | |||||||
58 | ZUBEK Rafał | 600 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M 40-49 | 00:21:32 | 01:24:20 | 01:21:18 | ||||||
59 | KNOBLOCH Tomasz | 778 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:16:10 | 01:30:39 | 01:25:37 | |||||||
60 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | 507 | SOSNOWIEC | M 40-49 | 00:18:45 | 01:22:36 | 01:25:30 | |||||||
61 | RZENTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 787 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:24:29 | 01:25:25 | 01:20:38 | |||||||
62 | GRABOWSKI Michał | 577 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M 40-49 | 00:19:15 | 01:22:58 | 01:33:53 | |||||||
63 | GACKOWSKI Artur | 576 | Od jutra nie biegam | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:11 | 01:19:32 | 01:26:49 | ||||||
64 | BINKOWSKI Fafik | 790 | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M 40-49 | 00:22:38 | 01:23:07 | 01:26:29 | ||||||
65 | KNIPE David | 685 | LONDON | M 40-49 | 00:18:35 | 01:31:08 | 01:34:01 | |||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
BLOKOWSKI Piotr | 739 | Agrolok Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M 40-49 | 00:19:07 | |||||||||
LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 679 | Biegam z Radości | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:20:45 | 01:47:30 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)