Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Zwierzyniec |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 119 |
Wystartowało : | 85 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 85 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOBACZUK Mariusz | 55 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
2 | MANDZIUK Mateusz | 3164 | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI / NADLEŚNICTWO TOMASZÓW | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
3 | SMOŁUCH Tomasz | 84 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD/ADAM DRACZYŃSKI RUNNING TEAM | OLKUSZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
4 | CEGIEŁKO Maciej | 7 | AZS UMCS LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | |
5 | FURMANIK Ewa | 17 | CHEŁM BIEGA | ŚWIERŻE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:01 | |
6 | ŚLEPIAK Adam | 571 | STAJNIA BALONA | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | |
7 | ZABOROWSKI Łukasz | 102 | 8BALL CROSS GYM | CHEŁM | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | |
8 | KORZENIOWSKI Damian | 43 | ZYNGIERÓWKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | GRABSKA Ewa | 22 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA GRUPY PIWNEJ | KRAKÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:01 | |
10 | POŹDZIK Michał | 522 | SZCZEBRZESZYN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | ||
11 | WÓJCIK Paweł | 99 | MYSZOJELENIE | RZESZÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | |
12 | KOSZ Monika | 44 | PAWŁÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | HOŁUB Jarosław | 29 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | ||
14 | BAJKOWSKA Magdalena | 2 | MYSZOJELENIE | CHEŁM | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:01 | |
15 | BARAN Marta | 4 | CIEŚLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:01 | ||
16 | SZPINDA Bartosz | 553 | ZWIERZYNIEC | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | ||
17 | WNUK Pawel | 97 | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | ||
18 | HOŁUB Adrian | 30 | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | ||
19 | KRUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 46 | CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | POKRÓWKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | |
20 | DRYGIEL VEL DRYGLAK Piotr | 12 | KRASNYSTAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | TKACZUK Katarzyna | 95 | CHEŁM | Master Kobiet | 00:00:02 | ||
22 | SARZYŃSKA Natalia | 80 | LUBLIN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | HAFTANIUK Małgorzata | 26 | CHEŁM | Master Kobiet | 00:00:02 | ||
24 | JĘDRYSZCZAK Iwona | 34 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:02 | |
25 | SKRABUCHA Anna | 82 | LUBLIN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:02 | ||
26 | GUZ Marcin | 25 | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | ||
27 | WYMIATAL Przemyslaw | 101 | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | ||
28 | GRABOWIECKA Agnieszka | 20 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC Anna | 92 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | ||
30 | GRZEGORCZYK Dorota | 24 | KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE SA | LUBLIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:03 | |
31 | MICHOŃ Artur | 60 | JESTEM W RUCHU | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | |
32 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | 21 | HRUBIESZÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | ||
33 | JARZĄBEK Magdalena | 31 | MRUNNERS | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-KRZYKI) | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:04 | |
34 | FLIS Rafał | 15 | MARYSIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | WACH Magdalena | 521 | ZAMOŚC | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | ||
36 | KOWALSKI Henryk | 6094 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | |
37 | FRĄCZEK Gosia | 16 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | ||
38 | GODEK Magdalena | 19 | ZAMOŚĆ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:04 | ||
39 | NIECHCIAŁ Łukasz | 529 | PELIKANÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | ||
40 | NICGORSKI Dariusz | 68 | TARNAWATKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | ||
41 | KLISZCZ Aleksandra | 40 | KAZIMIERÓWKA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:05 | ||
42 | SZYPROWSKI Robert | 520 | DZIKI | SOCHACZEW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | |
43 | GOŁĄBEK Tomasz | 523 | HEŃTEAM | NAŁĘCZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | |
44 | DACHNO Daniel | 10 | LUBLIN | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | ||
45 | OSIAL Anita | 72 | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | PŁOŃSK | Master Kobiet | 00:00:05 | |
46 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Karolina | 14 | ŚWIDNIK | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:05 | ||
47 | ZARĘBA Małgorzata | 103 | ZAMOŚĆ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:05 | ||
48 | WIELOCH Helena | 96 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | PARZYMIECHY | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:05 | |
49 | KULIK Katarzyna | 48 | SITANIEC | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:05 | ||
50 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | 45 | CHEŁM BIEGA | ZAWADÓWKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | |
51 | PODSIADŁY Maciej | 75 | ITP | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | |
52 | LITWIN Maciej | 52 | DEBICA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | ||
53 | TALAROWSKA Agnieszka | 94 | KRASNYSTAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:06 | ||
54 | KOMAN Paulina | 41 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:06 | |
55 | GAWLIK Sylwia | 18 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:06 | ||
56 | BORKOWSKA Hanna | 5 | BIEGIEM RADOM! | RADOM | Dinozaur Kobiet | 00:00:06 | |
57 | MIŚKIEWICZ Witold | 61 | TARNAWATKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | ||
58 | NIECHCIAŁ Ola | 530 | Sparta Ultra Team | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:07 | ||
59 | OŚ Łucja | 519 | LUBLIN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:07 | ||
60 | NADOLSKA Justyna | 63 | SITNO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | ||
61 | NICGORSKA-MIŚKIEWICZ Angelika | 67 | TARNAWATKA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:07 | ||
62 | NICGORSKA Klaudia | 66 | TARNAWATKA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:07 | ||
63 | PÓŹNIAK Joanna | 77 | SIEDLISKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | ||
64 | KUŁACZKOWSKI Konrad | 49 | STALOWA WOLA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | ||
65 | ZDUNEK Małgorzata | 105 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | ||
66 | SZCZEKALA Lukasz | 2083 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | |||
67 | JUREK Karolina | 36 | CHEŁM | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:08 | ||
68 | LASOTA Elżbieta | 50 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BEŁŻEC | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:08 | |
69 | BALON Adam | 3 | KROSNO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | ||
70 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ Andżelika | 87 | RZESZÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:08 | ||
71 | MAŁEK Bożena | 59 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:08 | |
72 | JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA Anna | 32 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:08 | ||
73 | JUREK Piotr | 37 | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | ||
74 | OLEK Kamila | 71 | ŁOMIANKI | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:09 | ||
75 | HARATYM Mateusz | 27 | JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | ||
76 | PASZCZYK Anna | 74 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | ||
77 | MACHNIKOWSKA Małgorzata | 57 | LEJDIS | LUBARTÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | |
78 | PREDKO Grażyna | 570 | TARNOBRZEG | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:09 | ||
79 | SIEGIEDA Sabina | 81 | ZWIERZYNIEC | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:09 | ||
80 | GROŃSKA Karolina | 23 | NIEDZICA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:09 | ||
81 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | 98 | POSADA JAĆMIERSKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | ||
82 | SARNA Eliza | 79 | ZWIERZYNIEC | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:10 | ||
83 | CIELEPA Krzysztof | 8 | MOTOR 1950 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | |
84 | DĄBROWSKI Przemek | 11 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | ||
85 | KUBACKI Łukasz | 47 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)