Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Grupa Biegowa Rundorfina, Gmina Czaplinek |
Data : | 2022-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Czaplinek |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 65 |
Wystartowało : | 62 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 62 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPOWSKI Dariusz | 97 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | |
2 | WOJTONISZAK Łukasz | 134 | CHOCIWEL | M30-39 | ||
3 | KUŚMIDER Andrzej | 28 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | |
4 | BAZIMIEROWSKI Sylwester | 85 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | DOLASZEWO | M50-59 | |
5 | BIELA Jan | 86 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | ||
6 | BIELAK Tomasz | 87 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M30-39 | ||
7 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 92 | VO2 MAX RACING TEAM | BARWICE | M40-49 | |
8 | BARAN Krzysztof | 149 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M30-39 | ||
9 | KASIELEWSKI Rafał | 150 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | M18-29 | |
10 | BIERNAT Tomasz | 88 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | |
11 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 105 | STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | ŚWIERCZYNA | M50-59 | |
12 | KOZIKOWSKI Paweł | 110 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | ||
13 | KRYŃSKI Adam | 111 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | ||
14 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 189 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60-69 | ||
15 | GZUBICKI Piotr | 100 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | |
16 | OLKOWSKI Tomasz | 119 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | ||
17 | KACZOR Sławomir | 104 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | ||
18 | MELON Jacek | 115 | BIEGAM | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | |
19 | OGONOWSKI Marek | 118 | OGON TEAM | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | |
20 | RUDZIŃSKI Józef | 125 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60-69 | ||
21 | KAPKOWOSKI Paweł | 143 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | |
22 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 190 | M50-59 | |||
23 | ANTONIAK Krzysztof | 81 | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | ||
24 | AUGUSTOWSKI Krzysztof | 83 | STOWARZYSZENIENASZAŚWIERCZYNA | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | |
25 | KILIJAŃSKI Andrzej | 106 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | ||
26 | KOZIARZ Mirosław | 109 | CZAPLINEK | M50-59 | ||
27 | ŁUCZEJKO Sławomir | 113 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | ||
28 | RYNKIEWICZ Piotr | 126 | TB WALDEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | |
29 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 91 | SZCZECINEK | M60-69 | ||
30 | ROGOWSKI Szymon | 124 | ROGAL TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M15-17 | |
31 | ROGOWSKI Kamil | 123 | ROGAL TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | |
32 | BANIA Edward | 84 | TUROWO POM | M40-49 | ||
33 | WAŚNIEWSKI Arek | 130 | RUNDORFINA CZAPLINEK | BARWICE | M50-59 | |
34 | HELLER Mateusz | 22 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
35 | ZIMNICKI Tomasz | 136 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)