Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2019-08-31 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 10.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 68 |
Wystartowało : | 59 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 59 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Laps 5.3km | Czas netto 10.6km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARBOWSKA Anna | 32 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | 1 | K 1 | 00:27:40 | 00:56:39.81 | 5:20 | 11.2 (100%) | |||
2 | KUCZYŃSKA Anna | 84 | PILSKIE BRACTWO TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ | PIŁA | K30-39 | 2 | K 2 | 00:28:27 | 00:58:38.86 | +00:01:59 (3.4%) | 5:31 | 10.8 (96.4%) | |
3 | BAŃKA Agata | 3 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 3 | K 3 | 00:28:29 | 00:58:49.76 | +00:02:09 (3.7%) | 5:33 | 10.8 (96.4%) | ||
4 | URBANIAK Anna | 188 | - | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | 4 | K 4 | 00:29:24 | 00:59:38.93 | +00:02:59 (5.0%) | 5:37 | 10.7 (95.5%) | |
5 | SKOCZYLAS Bożena | 155 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | OKONEK | K40-49 | 1 | K 5 | 00:27:57 | 01:00:38.57 | +00:03:58 (6.6%) | 5:43 | 10.5 (93.8%) | |
6 | SOLARZ Monika | 217 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | 5 | K 6 | 00:30:04 | 01:01:09.06 | +00:04:29 (7.3%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (92.9%) | |
7 | RUTKOWSKA Anna | 147 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K50-59 | 1 | K 7 | 00:28:38 | 01:01:10.79 | +00:04:30 (7.4%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (92.9%) | |
8 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 180 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40-49 | 2 | K 8 | 00:30:02 | 01:01:27.42 | +00:04:47 (7.8%) | 5:47 | 10.3 (92.0%) | ||
9 | JASTRZĘBSKA-DEMCZAR Aneta | 53 | TRZCIANKA | K40-49 | 3 | K 9 | 00:31:29 | 01:02:06.35 | +00:05:26 (8.8%) | 5:51 | 10.2 (91.1%) | ||
10 | SUPROŃ Izabela | 175 | NADLEŚNICTWO MIASTKO | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-39 | 6 | K 10 | 00:30:48 | 01:05:15.85 | +00:08:36 (13.2%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (86.6%) | |
11 | USTJANOWSKA Katarzyna | 189 | BIAŁA | K30-39 | 7 | K 11 | 00:30:46 | 01:05:16.16 | +00:08:36 (13.2%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (86.6%) | ||
12 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 79 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 4 | K 12 | 00:30:40 | 01:07:08.05 | +00:10:28 (15.6%) | 6:20 | 9.5 (84.8%) | ||
13 | BANACZYK Wioletta | 2 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K50-59 | 2 | K 13 | 00:32:03 | 01:08:27.86 | +00:11:48 (17.2%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (83.0%) | |
14 | MARCZYŃSKA Paula | 105 | MIEJSKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 8 | K 14 | 00:34:00 | 01:10:02.34 | +00:13:22 (19.1%) | 6:36 | 9.1 (81.3%) | |
15 | STROZYNSKA-ZDZIABEK Magdalena | 167 | ABERDEENSHIRE'S LIONS | PIŁA | K50-59 | 3 | K 15 | 00:33:50 | 01:15:32.73 | +00:18:52 (25.0%) | 7:07 | 8.4 (75.0%) | |
16 | SULEJA Joanna | 174 | SZWLA | STARGARD | K50-59 | 4 | K 16 | 00:40:16 | 01:23:39.19 | +00:26:59 (32.3%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (67.9%) |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)