Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2020-09-16 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 85 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Lap_2 1km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZOR Agnieszka | 23 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | DEBRZNO | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:03:34 | ||
2 | ZATOŃ Olga | 81 | BIEGAJ Z MAKIEM TEAM | ŚWIDWIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:03:45 | ||
3 | KRYNICKA GRZYB Małgorzata | 35 | TRZEBIATÓW | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:03:46 | |||
4 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 37 | ROZBIEGANY FUN CLUB KAROLINKI I MATYLDKI K. | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:03:47 | ||
5 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 57 | SP MANOWO | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:03:58 | ||
6 | KRYNICKA Magdalena | 34 | TRZEBIATÓW | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:03:59 | |||
7 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 26 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:01 | |||
8 | NIECKARZ Monika | 50 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:01 | ||
9 | KACZMAREK Marta | 22 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:02 | ||
10 | GOŁEK Karolina | 13 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:09 | |||
11 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 19 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:19 | ||
12 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 45 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:19 | ||
13 | KAMYK Piotr | 24 | MH-INFORMATYKA.PL | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:21 | ||
14 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 65 | RUNKING (SPORTOWIEC.INFO) | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:25 | ||
15 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 36 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:27 | ||
16 | LUDWIK Katarzyna | 42 | SŁUPSK | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:28 | |||
17 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 61 | SP MANOWO | MANOWO | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:32 | ||
18 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 53 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:35 | |||
19 | KONKEL Łukasz | 27 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:36 | |||
20 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | 29 | NIEKŁONICE | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:50 | |||
21 | CHABOWSKA Karolina | 6 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:57 | ||
22 | STRUZIK Aleksandra | 74 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:05:08 | ||
23 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 11 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:05:10 | ||
24 | DOGODA Katarzyna | 9 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:05:48 | |||
25 | PAŁASZ Karolina | 55 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:05:50 | ||
26 | SARBIEWSKA Gabriela | 66 | MRZEŻYNO | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:06:05 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)