Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2020-09-16 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 85 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Lap_2 1km | Lap_7 3km | Lap_11 4.6km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGRYS Maciej | 1 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:05:06 | 00:15:13 | 00:23:08 | ||
2 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 2 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:25 | 00:13:51 | 00:21:54 | ||
3 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 3 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:07 | 00:12:25 | 00:19:24 | |||
4 | BIERZANOWSKI Rafał | 4 | SŁUPSK | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:17 | 00:12:52 | 00:20:04 | |||
5 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 5 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:25 | 00:14:33 | 00:22:25 | |||
6 | CZAPLIŃSKI Piotr | 7 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:27 | 00:14:21 | 00:23:03 | ||
7 | CZESZEK Ireneusz | 8 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:26 | 00:14:33 | 00:22:16 | ||
8 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 10 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:48 | 00:11:13 | 00:17:07 | ||
9 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 11 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:05:10 | 00:15:39 | 00:24:13 | ||
10 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | 14 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:48 | 00:11:12 | 00:17:08 | ||
11 | HARASYM Daniel | 15 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:05:57 | 00:18:13 | 00:28:05 | ||
12 | HOŁUB Kamil | 16 | MLUKSTRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:27 | 00:10:37 | 00:16:27 | ||
13 | HUBERT Łukasz | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:28 | 00:10:37 | 00:16:19 | ||
14 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 19 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:19 | 00:13:11 | 00:20:25 | ||
15 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 20 | KP ZEFIR WYSZEWO | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:05:02 | 00:15:24 | 00:23:48 | ||
16 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | 21 | DAMNICA | DAMNICA | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:05 | 00:09:31 | 00:14:45 | ||
17 | KAMYK Piotr | 24 | MH-INFORMATYKA.PL | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:21 | 00:13:42 | 00:21:44 | ||
18 | KĘPKA Adrian | 25 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:27 | 00:10:36 | 00:16:17 | |||
19 | KONKEL Łukasz | 27 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:36 | 00:14:17 | 00:22:06 | |||
20 | KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz | 31 | OBORYGENI | WIELKA LIPA | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:23 | 00:10:05 | 00:15:21 | ||
21 | KRUPIŃSKI Adam | 32 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:04 | 00:14:06 | 00:22:03 | ||
22 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 33 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:11 | 00:12:43 | 00:19:41 | ||
23 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 37 | ROZBIEGANY FUN CLUB KAROLINKI I MATYLDKI K. | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:03:47 | 00:12:03 | 00:18:49 | ||
24 | KULIGOWSKI Przemysław | 38 | TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:26 | 00:10:36 | 00:16:17 | |||
25 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 39 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:12 | 00:12:46 | 00:19:51 | |||
26 | LANGE Grzegorz | 40 | LANGE TRI COACH | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:40 | 00:11:08 | 00:17:08 | ||
27 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 43 | SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNO | ŚWIESZYNO | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:07 | 00:12:25 | 00:19:10 | ||
28 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 45 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:19 | 00:13:03 | 00:20:17 | ||
29 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 44 | GRYFICE | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:24 | 00:13:25 | 00:20:33 | |||
30 | MONGIAŁO Marcin | 47 | KĘPKA-NA-TRASIE | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:35 | 00:13:39 | 00:20:54 | ||
31 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 48 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:57 | 00:12:04 | |||
32 | MRÓWKA Michał | 49 | MAJATEAM | GDAŃSK | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:25 | 00:10:12 | 00:15:42 | ||
33 | NIECKARZ Krzysztof | 51 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:08 | 00:12:41 | 00:19:42 | ||
34 | NOWICKI Michał | 52 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:19 | 00:13:35 | 00:21:09 | ||
35 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 53 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:35 | 00:14:20 | 00:22:18 | |||
36 | PACEK Tomasz | 54 | JSB | SZCZECIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:43 | 00:11:20 | 00:17:31 | ||
37 | PANASZEWSKI Przemysław | 56 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:31 | 00:14:19 | 00:22:11 | |||
38 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 57 | SP MANOWO | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:03:58 | 00:12:27 | 00:19:21 | ||
39 | PICK Tomasz | 58 | KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:35 | 00:11:11 | 00:17:16 | ||
40 | PIECHOTA Robert | 59 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:23 | 00:14:12 | 00:22:17 | |||
41 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 61 | SP MANOWO | MANOWO | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:32 | 00:14:01 | 00:21:32 | ||
42 | ROBAK Krzysztof | 62 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:51 | 00:16:07 | 00:24:53 | ||
43 | ROGALA Jacek | 63 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:05:10 | 00:16:18 | 00:25:42 | ||
44 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 65 | RUNKING (SPORTOWIEC.INFO) | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | Seria 1 | 00:04:25 | 00:14:09 | 00:22:29 | ||
45 | SARBIEWSKI Przemysław | 67 | 102 BATALION OCHRONY | MRZEŻYNO | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:50 | 00:15:26 | 00:23:38 | ||
46 | SITARCZYK Damian | 69 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:58 | 00:12:35 | 00:19:40 | ||
47 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 70 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:33 | 00:10:55 | 00:16:58 | ||
48 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 73 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:56 | 00:12:23 | 00:19:09 | ||
49 | SZCZYPEK Arkadiusz | 75 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:24 | 00:13:42 | 00:21:25 | ||
50 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | 76 | SŁUPSK | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:09 | 00:13:38 | 00:21:48 | |||
51 | WEBER Paweł | 77 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:56 | 00:12:25 | 00:19:25 | ||
52 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 79 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:22 | 00:13:25 | 00:20:44 | ||
53 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 80 | TAKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:30 | 00:10:39 | 00:16:30 | ||
54 | RYKIEL Michał | 85 | BONIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:30 | 00:10:49 | 00:16:45 | |||
55 | ZAWADZKI Damian | 82 | KB WYGAN | ZIELENIEWO | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:36 | 00:13:38 | 00:20:44 | ||
56 | ZUKAL Piotr | 83 | 7PRO TEAM | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:33 | 00:10:54 | 00:16:50 | ||
57 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 64 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:25 | 00:13:21 | 00:20:46 | |||
58 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 68 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:23 | 00:13:19 | 00:20:30 | |||
59 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 18 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:39 | 00:11:27 | 00:17:46 | ||
60 | MICHALAK Grzegorz | 46 | KARLINO BIEGAJ! | KARLINO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:49 | 00:11:39 | 00:18:03 | ||
61 | SMAGOWSKI Wojciech | 71 | PARKRUN ŚWIDWIN | RĄBINO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:47 | 00:11:38 | 00:18:07 | ||
62 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 84 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:57 | 00:12:00 | 00:18:29 | ||
63 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 30 | RĄBINO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:54 | 00:12:03 | 00:18:34 | |||
64 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 28 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:59 | 00:12:14 | 00:19:05 |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)