Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2022-08-27 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 90 |
Wystartowało : | 76 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 75 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAZIMIEROWSKI Sylwester | 7 | Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy Gminy Szydłowo | DOLASZEWO | M50-59 | 1 | M 1 | 00:20:42.45 | 4:08 | 14.5 (100%) | ||
2 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 20 | VO2 MAX RACING TEAM | BARWICE | M40-49 | 1 | M 2 | 00:21:18.05 | +00:00:35 (2.8%) | 4:15 | 14.1 (97.2%) | |
3 | SARNOWSKI Janusz | 153 | Lill Sport | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 2 | M 3 | 00:22:24.65 | +00:01:42 (7.6%) | 4:28 | 13.4 (92.4%) | |
4 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 93 | POZNAN | M60+ | 1 | M 4 | 00:22:40.85 | +00:01:58 (8.7%) | 4:32 | 13.2 (91.0%) | ||
5 | PODŁYSKA Tadeusz | 134 | Zasapani | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | 2 | M 5 | 00:23:22.65 | +00:02:40 (11.4%) | 4:40 | 12.8 (88.3%) | |
6 | BANIA Edward | 5 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 3 | M 6 | 00:24:28.90 | +00:03:46 (15.4%) | 4:53 | 12.3 (84.8%) | ||
7 | KOMORSKI Jacek | 76 | Team TERMINATORun | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | 4 | M 7 | 00:24:56.00 | +00:04:13 (16.9%) | 4:59 | 12 (82.8%) | |
8 | OGONOWSKI Marek | 119 | Ogon Team | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 5 | M 8 | 00:25:11.15 | +00:04:28 (17.8%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (82.1%) | |
9 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 121 | SENIOR | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60+ | 2 | M 9 | 00:25:14.90 | +00:04:32 (18.0%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (82.1%) | |
10 | MINCEWICZ Piotr | 106 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 6 | M 10 | 00:26:08.65 | +00:05:26 (20.8%) | 5:13 | 11.5 (79.3%) | |
11 | BORUCH Edward | 17 | WAŁCZ | M50-59 | 3 | M 11 | 00:26:17.10 | +00:05:34 (21.2%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (78.6%) | ||
12 | ZACHARSKI Jerzy | 189 | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | TRZCIANKA | M60+ | 3 | M 12 | 00:26:19.10 | +00:05:36 (21.3%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (78.6%) | |
13 | BARANOWSKI Łukasz | 6 | El toro de oro | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 1 | M 13 | 00:26:27.85 | +00:05:45 (21.8%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (77.9%) | |
14 | JARCZYŃSKI Roman | 53 | REMOFLEX | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 4 | M 14 | 00:28:01.30 | +00:07:18 (26.1%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (73.8%) | |
15 | KASZUBA Artur | 61 | OSP Ługi | ŁUGI | M30-39 | 2 | M 15 | 00:28:22.20 | +00:07:39 (27.0%) | 5:40 | 10.6 (73.1%) | |
16 | NOSAL Mariusz | 112 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 7 | M 16 | 00:28:48.05 | +00:08:05 (28.1%) | 5:45 | 10.4 (71.7%) | ||
17 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 89 | Sailing Team Ferajna | PIŁA | M50-59 | 5 | M 17 | 00:29:01.40 | +00:08:18 (28.7%) | 5:48 | 10.3 (71.0%) | |
18 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 125 | Hubertus Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M40-49 | 8 | M 18 | 00:29:14.05 | +00:08:31 (29.2%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (71.0%) | |
19 | GZUBICKI Piotr | 45 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | 9 | M 19 | 00:29:21.90 | +00:08:39 (29.5%) | 5:52 | 10.2 (70.3%) | |
20 | GAWRON Andrzej | 36 | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | 10 | M 20 | 00:30:19.65 | +00:09:37 (31.7%) | 6:03 | 9.9 (68.3%) | ||
21 | HRYNCEWICZ Szymon | 49 | PIŁA | M14-17 | 1 | M 21 | 00:30:37.45 | +00:09:55 (32.4%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (67.6%) | ||
22 | WEDEL Krystian | 177 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 11 | M 22 | 00:30:42.75 | +00:10:00 (32.6%) | 6:08 | 9.8 (67.6%) | ||
23 | RYNKIEWICZ Piotr | 148 | TB Waldek | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 12 | M 23 | 00:30:57.70 | +00:10:15 (33.1%) | 6:11 | 9.7 (66.9%) | |
24 | ZAŁOGA Paweł | 192 | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 1 | M 24 | 00:31:06.45 | +00:10:24 (33.4%) | 6:13 | 9.6 (66.2%) | ||
25 | TOMASZEWSKI Dominik | 170 | PIŁA | M40-49 | 13 | M 25 | 00:31:26.55 | +00:10:44 (34.1%) | 6:17 | 9.5 (65.5%) | ||
26 | PODHORODECKI Michał | 133 | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | 3 | M 26 | 00:31:42.20 | +00:10:59 (34.7%) | 6:20 | 9.5 (65.5%) | ||
27 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 129 | Klub Olimpijczyka im Ireny Szewińskiej w Kaliszu Pomorskim | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 4 | M 27 | 00:32:11.70 | +00:11:29 (35.7%) | 6:26 | 9.3 (64.1%) | |
28 | POLACZEK Jakub | 135 | WAŁCZ | M14-17 | 2 | M 28 | 00:33:23.45 | +00:12:41 (38.0%) | 6:40 | 9 (62.1%) | ||
29 | WROBLEWSKI Jerzy Stanislaw | 184 | Parkrun Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M60+ | 4 | M 29 | 00:34:01.10 | +00:13:18 (39.1%) | 6:48 | 8.8 (60.7%) | |
30 | BIAŁKOWSKI Jacek | 13 | PIŁA | M50-59 | 6 | M 30 | 00:35:55.80 | +00:15:13 (42.4%) | 7:11 | 8.4 (57.9%) | ||
31 | WIELGUS Jacek | 181 | Kamido Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 7 | M 31 | 00:36:02.65 | +00:15:20 (42.5%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (57.2%) | |
32 | BORUCH Edyta | 16 | WAŁCZ | M50-59 | 8 | M 32 | 00:37:06.10 | +00:16:23 (44.2%) | 7:25 | 8.1 (55.9%) | ||
33 | FRĄTCZAK Tomasz | 33 | WAŁCZ | M50-59 | 9 | M 33 | 00:37:58.40 | +00:17:15 (45.5%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (54.5%) | ||
34 | BĄBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 9 | ZŁOTÓW | M60+ | 5 | M 34 | 00:38:32.80 | +00:17:50 (46.3%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (53.8%) | ||
35 | GĘBALA Paweł | 37 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 14 | M 35 | 00:39:02.75 | +00:18:20 (47.0%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (53.1%) | ||
36 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | 83 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 15 | M 36 | 00:39:03.25 | +00:18:20 (47.0%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (53.1%) | ||
37 | KOŁDA Jarosław | 74 | Kołdziaki | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 10 | M 37 | 00:44:44.05 | +00:24:01 (53.7%) | 8:56 | 6.7 (46.2%) | |
38 | MOL Rafał | 107 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ENERGY KACZORY | KACZORY | M40-49 | 16 | M 38 | (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)