Organizator : | Fundacja Kozica |
Data : | 2022-06-05 |
Miejsce : | Stańcowa |
Dystans : | 4,7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 209 |
Wystartowało : | 173 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 173 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni | K1 (18-35) | M1 (18-35) | K2 (36-49) | M2 (36-49) | K3 (50+) | M3 (50+)
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZAN Beata | 200 | FINISZ RYMANÓW/#R | KROSNO | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
2 | PALOVA Alžbeta | 211 | SK ORAVAMAN | ZUBEREC | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
3 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 208 | RABKA ZDRÓJ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | PACHURA Kinga | 21 | ULTRA BABIA | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
5 | MUCHA Agnieszka | 28 | RABKA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MAŚLANKA Ewa | 167 | NOWY TARG | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KSIĘŻYK Anna | 95 | CHORZÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | RYNDUCH Renata | 32 | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GACH-MICHALSKA Justyna | 9 | RZEZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ŻBIK Agnieszka | 92 | HAGER SPORT TEAM | TYCHY | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
11 | PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 128 | OLA&BARTLO | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
12 | PAPIERZ Justyna | 48 | NBRC | BORZĘCIN DUŻY | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
13 | MILER Urszula | 65 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
14 | MOKRZYCKA Weronika | 79 | STARA ŁOMNICA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KONSTAŃCZAK Joanna | 72 | POZNAŃ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | GŁOWACKA-PRUS Dorota | 206 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
17 | ŁAWNICZAK-CIELIŃSKA Dorota | 173 | TYCHY | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KUKLA Katarzyna | 177 | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MUSIOLIK Sylwia | 122 | RYBNIK | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KAŹMIROWICZ Basia | 71 | PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA ZZM | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
21 | MOCZKO Ola | 63 | MYSLOWICE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | ISKRZAK Izabela | 4 | BYTOM | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | DUMAŃSKA Iwona | 33 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KACZMARCZYK Dorota | 15 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
25 | PRZYBYSZ Aneta | 85 | WOŁOMIN | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | SYPKO-MARCINISZYN Magdalena | 175 | KLUCZBORK | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | NAWROT Magdalena | 181 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
28 | DOROBISZ Magdalena | 81 | #DIABLAK120 | SOSNOWIEC | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
29 | WILCZYNSKA-KOGUT Aleksandra | 143 | BANDA Z POLUDNIA | GLIWICE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
30 | MACIĄGA Magda | 136 | JASIN | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | SANKOWSKA Monika | 135 | POZNAŃ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | STASICA Monika | 83 | ŻYWIEC | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | DOMOWICZ Monika | 201 | POZNAŃ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | WILANOWSKA Alicja | 139 | - | POZNAŃ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
35 | WOJTOWICZ Karolina | 54 | SIOSTRY MADIZAR | GLIWICE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
36 | GLIŃSKA Renata | 132 | WARSZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | PALEJ Justyna | 145 | J&J | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
38 | DZIURZYŃSKA Ulka | 57 | VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
39 | PRUSZKOWSKA-OPARA Elwira | 46 | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | STAMM Paulina | 107 | POZNAŃ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Dominika | 47 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KOSIOREK Elżbieta | 82 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | SZALIŃSKA Magdalena | 77 | BOGNOR REGIS | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MALEC Katarzyna | 666 | ULTRA BABIA TEAM | DO UZUPEŁNIENIA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)